8 AA
|
1921
|
1982
|
RISS André, 3 rue des Signeaux,
Boulogne-sur-Mer REF n°423
|
|
|
|
|
8 AB
|
1921
|
1952
|
DELOY Léon, 55 boulevard
Mont-Boron, Nice REF n° 33
|
|
|
|
|
8 AC
|
1921
|
1923
|
FABRE , rue du Roc, Albi
|
|
1924
|
1972
|
LAGIER Antonin, 4 rue Bel-Air,
Marseille REF n° 202
|
|
1975
|
1990
|
COZE Marcel, 201 rue Lecourbe, 75015
Paris F8AH (22-24)
|
|
|
|
|
8 AD
|
1921
|
1928
|
ROUSSEL Joseph, 12 rue Hoche,
Juvisy-sur-Orge
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
DUCAMP Albert, 12 avenue
F.Mistral, Montpellier REF n°807 8SKF
|
|
1947
|
1948
|
MENAGER Claude, 11 rue Lelidor,
75017 Paris F8BD (36-75)
|
|
1950
|
1960
|
DELALANDE Alexis, 37 avenue de
Tréville, Mauléon
|
|
1961
|
1990
|
FELIX Albert, 13 rue Muguet,
Avignon
|
|
|
|
|
8 AE
|
1922
|
1932
|
Directeur Revue T.S.F. Moderne,
11 avenue de Saxe, Paris
|
|
1923
|
1932
|
CORRET Pierre, 97 rue Royale,
Versailles REF n° 103
|
|
1933
|
1936
|
DERASSE Maurice, route de la
Pyramide, Denain
|
|
1937
|
1953
|
MICHAUD Georges, 7 rue de Mongenot,
St Mandé
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
PAUZIER Jacques, 1 rue St
Baudile, Maurin, 34970 Lattes
|
|
|
|
|
8 AF
|
1921
|
1928
|
Radio-Club de France, 95 rue
Monceau, Paris REF n° 136
|
|
1929
|
1935
|
BRAVAIS Henri, Ets Desmarais, 9 quai
des Colonies, Rouen REF n° 513
|
|
1934
|
1958
|
ARONSSOHN Robert, 10 rue des
Thermes, Enghien les Bains F8FT (27-33) F8DF (71-90)
|
|
1964
|
2004
|
PIOVESAN Emile, 7 Grande Rue,
Thiersanville, 77570 Château Landon
|
|
|
|
|
8 AG
|
1923
|
1926
|
COLMANT , 4 rue Alfred, Clamart F8OH (30-35)
|
|
1927
|
1927
|
GUILLABER A.L., 370 avenue
Joffre, Shanghai REF n° 148
|
|
1929
|
1967
|
LAUMONT Robert, 17 rue des
Hourdins, Bordeaux
|
|
1982
|
2004+
|
GRAS Antoine, 40 rue François
Brasne, 62160 Bully les Mines
|
|
|
|
|
8 AH
|
1922
|
1924
|
COZE Marcel, 7 rue Lalo, Paris
|
|
1924
|
1934
|
Pdt des Sans Filistes de
Malakoff, 10 Impasse du Fort, Malakoff REF n° 195
|
|
1935
|
1936
|
BOURGOGNAT Marius, 14 rue Hoche,
Malakoff F8HE (26-28)
|
|
1937
|
2004+
|
VRAIN Jean, 58 bld Montparnasse,
Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 AI
|
1922
|
1930
|
GAUMONT Léon,12 Carducci, Paris
|
|
1932
|
1970
|
JACQUEMART Henri, 133 bld Gambetta,
Charleville
|
|
|
|
|
8 AJ
|
1922
|
1931
|
Cie Française de Radiophonie, 79
bld Hausmann, Paris
|
|
1932
|
1985
|
CLAUDET Aymond, 7 Allée du Bois,
Orly
|
|
|
|
|
8 AK
|
1922
|
1923
|
CHARREYRE , 25 rue des Usines,
Paris
|
|
1923
|
1925
|
SHROEDER Louis, 28 rue
Lauriston, Paris
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
MENETRAY M., 55 rue Inkermann, Lille
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
MULET M., 12 rue d'Ivry, Lyon
|
|
1934
|
1938
|
HURET Jacques, château
d'Ostrohove, Boulogne sur Mer
|
|
1950
|
1987
|
NARDEUX Maurice, 72 rue St
Jacques, 37 Loches F8GS (31-34)
|
|
|
|
|
8 AL
|
1922
|
1948
|
GODY Abel, Quai des Marais,
Amboise REF n° 153
|
|
1955
|
2008
|
GIROUX Marcel, 26 rue de
Mouesse, Nevers
|
|
|
|
|
8 AM
|
1922
|
1928
|
LEMONNIER , 13 allée Gambetta,
Marseille
|
|
1922
|
1928
|
Ecole Modèle de Télégraphie, 8
rue Delanglade, 13006 Marseille
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
VALLAS René, 96 rue Th. Dubosq,
Rouen
|
|
|
|
|
8 AN
|
1922
|
1922
|
BIEMANS , 167 bld Montparnasse,
Paris
|
|
1923
|
1927
|
MOUTAILLER , 6 rue Ravignan,
Paris
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
MEISSONNIER , 21 rue
Trois-Co!ombes, Avignon
|
|
1929
|
1930
|
Ets LAPORTE , 13 rue Félix
Faure, Paris
|
|
1930
|
1939
|
BRUNETTE Georges, sous-préfet,
Verviers
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
VERVOITE René, 7 rue des
Mésanges, 56880 Ploeren FA8AN (54-62) FG7AT
|
|
|
|
|
8 AO
|
1922
|
1984
|
LARDRY Marc, 60 boulevard
Négrier, Le Mans REF n° 134 F8GE (27-32)
|
|
|
|
|
8 AP
|
1922
|
1984
|
PEUGEOT Jean, Sous-Roches,
Audincourt REF n° 29
|
|
|
|
|
8 AQ
|
1922
|
1926
|
SASSI E, rue
Marcellin-Berthelot, Arpajon
|
|
1927
|
1995
|
BIETRON Maurice,26 bld de
Longchamp, Marseille
|
|
|
|
|
8 AR
|
1922
|
1923
|
LE SAULNIER , 48 route de
Neufchatel, Bihorel
|
|
1924
|
1939
|
TRANIER , 81 bld Notre-Dame,
Marseille REF n° 201
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
CHAUMETON René, 20 rue des Iris,
La Farlede, 83210 Sollies Pont
|
|
|
|
|
8 AS
|
1922
|
1930
|
COISY Paul, 76 bis avenue du
Chemin-de-Fer, Rueil REF n° 298
|
|
1931
|
1933
|
LYON Robert, 6 rue Francoeur,
Paris
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
CARRE Pierre, 56 rue du Pré
Gentil, Rosny sous Bois
|
|
1950
|
2000
|
SUIRE René, 151 rue Pierre Loti,
Rochefort
|
|
|
|
|
8 AT
|
1922
|
1928
|
Proviseur, Lycée du Parc, Lyon
|
|
1930
|
1990
|
BOZIER Bernard, le Berceau, Joué
les Tours
|
|
|
|
|
8 AU
|
1922
|
1927
|
BARRELIER , 22 rue de la Paille,
Le Mans F9VA (49-78)
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
JACOMIN R, 85 cours Lieutaud,
Marseille REF n° 206
|
|
1929
|
1932
|
DE PUYDT Amédée, 10 rue des
Sables, Viroflay
|
|
1933
|
1938
|
DAUVILLIEZ Albert, 51 rue de
l'Est, Boulogne Billancourt
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
MOINE Michel, 119 rue Tranchée,
Poitiers
|
|
|
|
|
8 AV
|
1922
|
1924
|
VOOS Ywan, 20 rue Werlé, Reims
|
|
1927
|
1933
|
BEGUIN , Ile de Beauté,
Nogent-sur-Marne
|
|
1934
|
1947
|
DIEUTEGARD Jean, 6 avenue du
Vieux Logis, Villemoisson CN8AV F6FYJ (79-89)
|
|
1949
|
1989
|
COUGNAUD Charles, route de la
Roche, 85 Aizenay
|
|
1962
|
1962
|
COUGNAUD Victor, route de la
Roche, 85 Aizenay
|
|
|
|
|
8 AW
|
1930
|
1932
|
GIRAULT Louis, 86 rue de la
Muette, Paris 8RRA 8DDX
|
|
1933
|
1938
|
MARCHAL Charles, avenue de
Maubeuge, Mustapha Supérieur, Alger FA8AW
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
LE FLOCH François, Trebeurden
|
|
|
|
|
8 AX
|
1922
|
1963
|
MARTIN James, 17 rue
Maréchai-Sou1t, Alger REF n° 84 FA8AX 8STA
|
|
1966
|
1990
|
ARIOLI Max, 24 St Seurin de Prat
F8JK (30-32) (46-66)
|
|
|
|
|
8 AY
|
1922
|
1936
|
THUILLIER G, 14 rue d'Ormans,
Alger REF n° 167 FA8AY
|
|
1938
|
1948
|
GOUILLOU Jean, Val Dardenne, 83
Le Revest les Eaux F8YR (63-75)
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
DENTAN Jean Pierre, La
Marantane, Hameau de Fabras, 26220 Dieulefit
|
|
|
|
|
8 AZ
|
1922
|
1922
|
BORNE , 4 place du Val, Vanves
|
|
1923
|
1932
|
VUIBERT ,21 rue Liberté
Savigny-sur-Orge, REF n° 47
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
SICARD Albert, avenue berger,
Maison Minet, Le Cabot, Marseille F8EN (23-28)
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
BULTEZ Gilbert, Route de la
Sogne, St Jean du Pin, Anduze
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 BA
|
1921
|
1924
|
MICHELSENS, 35 passage Jouffroy,
Paris
|
|
1926
|
1939
|
FRAISSE Georges, 4 rue Jasmin, 75016
Paris REF n° 135
|
|
1950
|
1953
|
PERRET Jacques, 57 avenue Foch,
St Cloud
|
|
1955
|
2004+
|
MONTSENY Jacques, 11 avenue des
Mimosas, 31130 Balma
|
|
|
|
|
8 BB
|
1922
|
1927
|
LABORIE Jean, 69 avenue de la Grande
Armée, Paris
|
|
1927
|
1932
|
BRAULT J, 10 place de
l'Hôtel-de-Ville, Isigny-sur-Mer REF n° 49
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
BACHMANN Maurice, 30bis Grande
Rue, Sainte Foy les Lyon
|
|
1950
|
1955
|
SABARD Robert, 13 rue des Vielles
Etudes, Sens
|
|
1950
|
1955
|
LETELLIER Claude, 13 rue des
Vielles Etudes, Sens 2°op
|
|
1956
|
1969
|
HERBET Pierre, 1, rue Warnival,
Authie F8BO (37-90)
|
|
1978
|
1978
|
DAVIZE Roger, quartier Amotz, St
Pee sur Nivelle CN8BB
|
|
|
|
|
8 BC
|
1922
|
1934
|
DRUELLE Noël, 6 rue des
Domeliers, Compiègne REF n° 25
|
|
1936
|
1955
|
CUVELIER Arnold, instituteur,
école de garçon, Avesne les Aubert
|
|
1958
|
2001
|
ESMIEU Jean, maison de retraite Ste
Elisabeth, Combo les Bains CN8BC
|
|
1982
|
1990
|
ESMIEU Geneviévre, maison de
retraite Ste Elisabeth, Combo les Bains
|
|
|
|
|
8 BD
|
1922
|
1935
|
DUBOIS Georges, 211 bld Saint-Germain, Paris 75007 REF n° 128
|
|
1936
|
1975
|
MENAGER Claude, 45 rue de Paris,
Connére F8AD (47-48)
|
|
|
|
|
8 BE
|
1922
|
1922
|
DESLIS , 24 rue d'Illiers,
Orléans
|
|
1924
|
1928
|
CHATELARD , 14 rue de la Croix,
Marseille
|
|
1929
|
1931
|
SABY Raymond, 56 rue d'Antibes,
Cannes
|
|
1932
|
1963
|
RODRIGUEZ Maximilien, 16 rue Legrand, Alger FM8BE FA8BE
|
|
1951
|
1963
|
RODRIGUEZ Henriette, 16 rue Legrand, Alger 2°op FM8BE FA8BE
|
|
1966
|
1968
|
LE DENNAT Roger, Bhéhat FK8BD
|
|
1970
|
1993
|
RODRIGUEZ Maximilien, 16 rue Legrand, Alger FM8BE FA8BE
|
|
|
|
|
8 BF
|
1922
|
1939
|
LOUIS Pierre, avenue
Alexandre-Nicolas, Dijon REF n° 24
|
|
|
|
|
8 BG
|
1922
|
1927
|
HORGUELIN , Nuisement, Marne
|
|
1922
|
1927
|
Radio Club de Sannois, 14, rue
de la Borne, Sannois
|
|
1929
|
1992
|
CASSE Maurice, 25 rue Dupuch,
Alger 8KIK FA8BG
|
|
1951
|
1978
|
CASSE Denise, 25 rue Dupuch,
Alger 2°op FA8BG
|
|
|
|
|
8 BH
|
1923
|
1939
|
COURTECUISSE G., Sté
Tourcoing-Radio, 10 rue de Gand, Tourcoing REF n° 189 F8FY (27-28)
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
HAMANT René, 24 square de
l'Eygalier, St Menet, Marseille
|
|
|
|
|
8 BI
|
1922
|
1928
|
LAPORTE , 61 rue Letellier,
Paris
|
|
1929
|
1938
|
CASSAIGNE Gaston, 4 rue, Brumel,
Paris F8CG (39-39)
|
|
1949
|
1969
|
MARTY Marcel, villa Yaka, 89
Vareilles F6BGG (82-90)
|
|
1975
|
1984
|
JOYAUX Fernand, 70 rue Gambetta,
Coutances 8SGA F8SH (30-39)
|
|
|
|
|
8 BJ
|
1923
|
1929
|
VINCENT , 50 passage du Havre,
Paris
|
|
1930
|
1939
|
GODFRIN Pierre, 77 rue de Rome,
Paris
|
|
1950
|
1990
|
NEVEU Jacques, 8 bld Foch, 92
Rueil Malmaison
|
|
|
|
|
8 BK
|
1923
|
1847
|
VOISEMBERT André, 27 rue Vital,
75016 Paris REF n° 12
|
|
1950
|
1969
|
FOISSIN Maurice, 50 rue de la
Ferté, Maintenon
|
|
1973
|
2004+
|
LACLAVERE Henri, La Plane Raust,
81800 Rabestens
|
|
|
|
|
8 BL
|
1922
|
1922
|
LOCHERER , 18 rue Lhomond, Paris
|
|
1923
|
1961
|
Caisse des Elèves de l'Ecole
Polytechnique, 75005 Paris 8RVL
|
|
1963
|
1965
|
MORREAU Alfred, 30 avenue
Gabriel Péri, Mérignac FT4AD CN8AF
|
|
1968
|
2004+
|
RALYS Michel, 26 rue des Bas
Sablons, St Malo FK8BL
|
|
|
|
|
8 BM
|
1921
|
1928
|
DUPONT Robert, La Briquette,
Valenciennes F8YN (33-33)
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
JACQUES Pierre ,Sc général,
ligue des radiophiles,67 rue Meslay, Paris
|
|
1956
|
1976
|
PUECH Michel, 290 cite d'Epiray,
Dijon
|
|
|
|
|
8 BN
|
1923
|
1938
|
BERCHE Paul, 7 place Pereire,
Paris 75017
|
|
1949
|
1950
|
GUINEBERT Jacques, 60 avenue de
Fadate, Vitry sur Seine
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
TRAVERS Roger, 66 rue Gambetta,
Poitiers
|
|
|
|
|
8 BO
|
1922
|
1923
|
MANESCAU , 7 promenade des
Anglais, Nice
|
|
1924
|
1936
|
BELIN Edouard, 272 avenue de
Paris, Rueil F8JJ (26-33)
|
|
1937
|
1990
|
HERBET Pierre, 1 rue Warnival,
Authie F8BB (56-69)
|
|
|
|
|
8 BP
|
1922
|
1922
|
GUINET , 53 rue Franklin, Lyon
|
|
1923
|
1935
|
VEUCLIN Georges, Journal des 8,
rue du Canche, Rugies REF n°2
|
|
1935
|
1936
|
POINCIGNON Jean Gabriel, 23 av,
de la République, Paris REF n°459 F8US (31-35) F8VS (37-70)
|
|
1938
|
1938
|
WILLEMAIN Jean, 82 faubourg St
Hônoré, 75008 Paris
|
|
1950
|
1953
|
GUYOT Pierre, 7 bld de Clichy,
75009 Paris
|
|
1961
|
2004+
|
DIDIER DE SAINT AMANT Henri, 23
avenue Angla, Toulouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 BQ
|
1923
|
1928
|
GAVAUDAN , 1 place d'Arenc,
Marseille
|
|
1929
|
1932
|
PALLEZ Y, Préboisé, St
Marguerite, Marseille
|
|
1933
|
1938
|
CLAVEL François, 47 rue de la
Marne, La Rochelle
|
|
1949
|
2003
|
ROUSTAN Georges, 194 bld Ste
Marguerite, Marseille
|
|
|
|
|
8 BR
|
1923
|
1934
|
JARDIN , 2 Traverse des
Soeurs-Grises de Saint-Barnabé, Marseille
|
|
1935
|
1938
|
CHAMBELLON Marcel, 100 rue de
Normandie, Maisons Alfort
|
|
1949
|
1949
|
BRIDIER Albert, 52 rue des
Carriéres, Suresne
|
|
1950
|
1987
|
RICHOU Georgette, 52 rue des
Carrières, Suresne CN8CX
|
|
1952
|
1978
|
DUBUSE Marcel, 52 rue des
Carrières, Suresne 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 BS
|
1923
|
1929
|
DELAUNAY , 1 rue d'Astorg, Paris
|
|
1931
|
1973
|
BONICHON Pierre, St Angulin 8IPB
|
|
|
|
|
8 BT
|
1922
|
1924
|
REDIER , 9 rue du Cherche-Midi,
Paris
|
|
1924
|
1925
|
BROCHARD Armand, 6 place Vicq
d'Azur, Valogne
|
|
1927
|
1930
|
Sté Française d'Etudes de
T.S.F., 7 rue d'Athènes, Paris
|
|
1928
|
1928
|
FRANCHETTE , à bord du
commandant Tissot, Paris
|
|
1930
|
2004+
|
CHEVAILLER Raymond, 41 rue du
Rocher, Bordeaux 8ROR
|
|
|
|
|
8 BU
|
1922
|
1922
|
DELON , 7 rue Adolphe Thiers,
Marseille
|
|
1924
|
1925
|
BLONDEL Cpt, 18 avenue Victor
Emmanuel III, Paris
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
LEDEUR , 17 rue Grande, Lure
|
|
1929
|
1952
|
LARCHER Robert, 17 rue Fessard,
Boulogne Billancourt
|
|
1954
|
1955
|
BRUNET Gaston, rue Amiral
Courbet, Fives Lille
|
|
1963
|
1972
|
LARCHER Robert, 17 rue Fessard,
Boulogne Billancourt
|
|
|
|
|
8 BV
|
1923
|
1929
|
PERROUX Georges, 96, bld
Montparnasse, Paris
|
|
1930
|
1932
|
Sté Hydroélectrique de Lyon, 3
quai des Célestins, Lyon
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
BEAUMONT Lucien, 28 bld de la
Paix, Courbevoie
|
|
|
|
|
8 BW
|
1930
|
1931
|
AIR UNION, ligne d'Orient, 2 rue
de Marboeuf, Paris
|
|
1932
|
1933
|
GARNIER Emile Louis, 3 rue
Mogador, Alger
|
|
1933
|
1936
|
LAMERAND André, 33 rue des
Stations, Lille
|
|
1936
|
1997
|
LAPEYRE Jean, rue de l'Engin,
Eymet
|
|
|
|
|
8 BX
|
1923
|
1928
|
VATINET Henri, 8, allée des
Rose, Orly
|
|
1930
|
1939
|
GERMONT Paul, 46 bld de
Châteaudun, Orléans
|
|
1950
|
1963
|
BRIZZI Albert, 83 groupe du bld Burel,
Marseille
|
|
1964
|
1988
|
JARIGE Jean, les Glières, 46
Cabrerets
|
|
|
|
|
8 BY
|
1923
|
1928
|
SEKSIK Scovich, 47 rue Reinard,
Marseille
|
|
1929
|
1970
|
BORNE Maurice, 79 rue de Paris,
St Denis
|
|
|
|
|
8 BZ
|
1923
|
1928
|
MILON , rue du Pêcher,
Montélimar
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
Les Laboratoires Standard, 46
avenue de Breteuil, Paris 75007
|
|
1947
|
1981
|
GRINO Jean, 24 bld de
l'Indépandance, Marseille F3AV (33-37)
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 CA
|
1922
|
1922
|
REGINALD GOURAUD, 80 rue
Vineuse, Paris
|
|
1923
|
1948
|
AUDUREAU Robert, 29 rue de
Bretagne, Laval REF n° 14
|
|
1950
|
1979
|
HASCOET Gérard, La Fosse du Saule,
37 Ballan Miré
|
|
|
|
|
8 CB
|
1922
|
1924
|
DUSSAUGEY , 39 place du fbg St
Honoré, Paris
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
CAHEN , chez Biemans,
Bois-le-Roi
|
|
1929
|
1931
|
Cie du gaz de Lyon, 3 quai des
Célestins, Lyon
|
|
1932
|
1938
|
COURTIERE René, 18 rue St
Lambert, 75015 Paris F8IS (26-28)
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
CRAMET Raymond, 10 rue de
Marquise, 62164 Ambleteuse
|
|
|
|
|
8 CC
|
1923
|
1931
|
SUQUET Henri, usine du Fourneau,
Châtillon-sur-seine, Côte d'Or REF n° 125
|
|
1932
|
1968
|
LAYE Fernand, 1 rue du Jasmin,
Alger FA8CC (32-58)
|
|
1949
|
1978
|
LAYE Marie Madeleine, 1 rue du
Jasmin, Alger 2°op FA8CC
|
|
|
|
|
8 CD
|
1923
|
1934
|
DUSSERT Pierre, 10 rue Peyras,
Toulouse
|
|
1935
|
1954
|
DUTRON Robert, 14 rue de la
Fontaine, Paris
|
|
1956
|
1966
|
BAUDIN Raymond, 66 rue St Denis,
Montreuil sous Bois
|
|
1970
|
1993
|
GABLOT Julien, Dierre, 37150 Blere F8CO (25-28) F3AA (33-35) F3JW
|
|
|
|
|
8 CE
|
1923
|
1928
|
MOTTE , 10 rue du Bloc, Amiens
|
|
1929
|
1935
|
AIR UNION, 94 rue St Lazare,
Paris
|
|
1935
|
1936
|
LAMOTTE Serge, 7 rue Jean Bodin,
Angers F8XE (36-74)
|
|
1950
|
1953
|
GILLET Guy, Gaillon F8CH (49-49)
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
DEGAN Armand, Roque, 47180
Meihan sur Garonne
|
|
|
|
|
8 CF
|
1923
|
1928
|
GUINAUD , Bramafou, par Sainte
Foy les Lyons REF n° 212
|
|
1929
|
1934
|
BOYER Eugène, 13 rue Boulegou,
Aix en Provence
|
|
1935
|
1988
|
SALIBA Joseph, rue Monpensier,
Bône, Algérie FA8CF (35-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 CG
|
1923
|
1933
|
DUFOUR , 9 rue François-Bonvin,
Paris 75015
|
|
1934
|
1938
|
CHAPUT Robert, 15 rue Cervantés,
Lille
|
|
1939
|
1939
|
CASSAIGNE Gaston, 97 bld de la
République, Agen F8BI (29-38)
|
|
1950
|
1952
|
CACHEUX Georges, 38 rue de
Preignac, Bordeaux CN8BW F9LW
|
|
1953
|
1963
|
HABERT Jean, 124 rue Bellevue,
Yerres
|
|
1967
|
2000
|
CACHEUX Georges, 38 rue de
Preignac, Bordeaux CN8BW F9LW
|
|
|
|
|
8 CH
|
1923
|
1926
|
BUTEZ , 77 rue Claude-Bernard,
Paris
|
|
1927
|
1930
|
STOECKLIN , 20 rue Gresset,
Amiens
|
|
1933
|
1938
|
AUBERT Maurice, 2 rue Louis
Braille, Cannes
|
|
1949
|
1949
|
GILLET Guy, 47 rue René Simon,
Orly F8CE (50-53)
|
|
1954
|
2004+
|
RICAUD Pierre, 23 allée du
Château, 31770 Colomiers
|
|
|
|
|
8 CI
|
1923
|
1939
|
HUBERT et THIRIOT, 6 bld des
Deux-Villes, Charleville
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
CHAUMONT Jean, 27 rue cité des
Farchauds, Angoulême
|
|
|
|
|
8 CJ
|
1923
|
1927
|
BARBA Georges, 18 bis rue Demours,
Paris F8LA (30-69)
|
|
1928
|
1939
|
Radio Club de Lille, 50 rue
Gauthier de Châtillon, Lille
|
|
1946
|
1982
|
BEAURENAUD Léon, 8 avenue
Foubert, 59 La Madeleine
|
|
|
|
|
8 CK
|
1922
|
1939
|
ROUSSIN E, 25 rue Roserie, Montélimar
REF n°298
|
|
1950
|
1981
|
MAGNE Jean, 10 rue des
Bourbonnais, Versailles
|
|
|
|
|
8 CL
|
1922
|
1928
|
LEBAUDY Mme, Vve MARTIN-LE ROY,
Moisson, par La Roche Guyon REF n° 72
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
COMMINE de MARSILLY Henri, Villa
St Georges, route de Carantan, Saint Lô
|
|
1950
|
1962
|
LEFEBVRE Jean, 46 rue St Louis,
78 Versailles F6HJM (79-05)
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
LACARRET Claude, 5 rue Maurice
Ravel, Coarraze, 64800 Nay
|
|
|
|
|
8 CM
|
1922
|
1935
|
POIZAT , 42 rue de Trévise,
Paris REF n° 80
|
|
1936
|
1995
|
GOSSELIN Charles, 17 rue de
Pontoise, Bezon
|
|
1947
|
1947
|
LUC Julien, 17 rue de Pontoise,
Bezon 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 CN
|
1922
|
1924
|
LAFOND Pierre, 70 rue des
Carmes, Rouen
|
|
1927
|
1932
|
BRETON C, 22 allée de La
Fontaine, Le Raincy REF n° 84
|
|
1933
|
1938
|
MAURIN Edmont, 11 rue du
Commerce, 75015 Paris
|
|
1949
|
1952
|
FONTANILLE Jacques, 18 avenue Rondu,
Choisy le Roy
|
|
1954
|
2004+
|
BILLIET Jean Pierre, Résidence
Albert 1er, 1227 av de R.Salengro, Chaville
|
|
|
|
|
8 CO
|
1922
|
1924
|
GAUDRON , Issy les Moulineaux
|
|
1925
|
1928
|
GABLOT Julien, viticulteur à Dierre
F8CD (70-93) F3AA (33-35) F3JW
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
INCHAUSPE Vincent, 106 avenue de
la République, 75007 Paris
|
|
1950
|
1981
|
INCHAUSPE Gérard, 106 avenue de
la République, 75007 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 CP
|
1922
|
1930
|
DANDOIS Pierre, La Queue-en-Brie
REF n° 145 VE2DC
|
|
1931
|
1934
|
TASSIGNY Paul, 1 rue Gattinat,
Mascara, Oran FM8CP
|
|
1935
|
1991
|
ESPINEL Marc, 6 rue d'Alençon,
75015 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 CQ
|
1922
|
1935
|
GOUY , Sotteville-les-Rouen
|
|
1949
|
1990
|
PRIE Gustave, 15 voie Murillo,
Vitry sur Seine
|
|
|
|
|
8 CR
|
1922
|
1929
|
LE BLANC A., 87 rue
Saint-Jacques, Marseille REF n° 147
|
|
1930
|
1963
|
PINON Eugéne, rue de la Paix, La
Redoute, Alger FA8CR
|
|
1966
|
1979
|
FONTAINE Cléo, 21 Allée de la
Voulte, Carcassonne FR7AC
|
|
|
|
|
8 CS
|
1923
|
1928
|
BURLET René, 4 rue Tarbé, Reims
REF n° 54
|
|
1929
|
1937
|
SERGENT Pierre, 4 avenue des Tourelles,
Châtou 8PSC
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
LE TIRRAND François, 59 rue
Montbareil, Guingamp
|
|
1950
|
1999
|
MALNATY Jean, 17 rue E. Poillot,
Dijon
|
|
|
|
|
8 CT
|
1923
|
1981
|
AUSCHITZKY Pierre, villa Cyclamen,
Arcachon REF n° 22
|
|
|
|
|
8 CU
|
1923
|
1928
|
HOURY, 20, rue des Ànguignies,
Orléans
|
|
1929
|
1937
|
COULET Pierre, 50 rue Pierre
Dupond, Lyon 8RTK
|
|
1949
|
1954
|
LIGIER Albert, Naix aux Forges
|
|
1961
|
1993
|
ANDALORO Alfred, rue des
Jonquilles, Andernos les Bains 3V8AS FT4AS
|
|
|
|
|
8 CV
|
1923
|
1923
|
COIFFE Pierre, 12 rue du Rocher,
Limoges F8UC (31-38)
|
|
1924
|
1931
|
LESPAGNOL Maurice, 69 av. du Chemin-de-Fer,
Le Raincy F8OE (36-55)
|
|
1932
|
1938
|
SOTTO Jacques, 3 place du
Maréchal Foch, Oran FA8CV
|
|
1950
|
2004
|
BAUD Charles, 43 rue de
Mirandes, Dijon
|
|
|
|
|
8 CW
|
1929
|
1981
|
SERRIERE Jean, 50 avenue du Chesnay,
Chelles 8RSI
|
|
|
|
|
8 CX
|
1923
|
1927
|
WADDINGTON, Vert en Drouais
|
|
1927
|
1931
|
BOURSIN , Villa Gochoki,
Marracq, Bayonne
|
|
1932
|
1938
|
SALOMON Marius, cité du Champ de
Manœuvre, Alger FA8CX
|
|
1950
|
1952
|
PERROT Lucien, 51 Quentin les
Vergers FF8BG
|
|
1957
|
1970
|
PERROT Lucien, 51 Quentin les
Vergers FF8BG
|
|
|
|
|
8 CY
|
1923
|
1928
|
BURLET Roger, 22 rue de Sillery,
Reims REF n° 54
|
|
1930
|
1973
|
MAULARD Robert, 66 rue
Championnet, Paris 75018
|
|
1989
|
1989
|
SEGUINEAU Yvon, Moroni, 99397 Comores FH5CY CN8CY F5CY
|
|
|
|
|
8 CZ
|
1923
|
1938
|
CREPIN-RAVEROT , Les Pinsons,
allée des Grandes-Fermes, Vaucresson
|
|
1952
|
1953
|
30éme Bataillon de Chasseurs
Portés, Limoges
|
|
1955
|
1975
|
FONTENELLE Max, Jas de Nordon,
Cruis, 04230 St Etienne des Orgues
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 DA
|
1923
|
1928
|
SAUMONT Albert, 37 rue Goudard,
Marseille REF n° 142
|
|
1929
|
1930
|
MICHAUT Georges, 79 rue de
Péronne, Cambrai 8HX F8AE (37-52) F8DB (66-70)
|
|
1931
|
1987
|
CLOUET Fernand, rue d'Alsace
Lorraine, Perregaux, Oran FM8DA FA8DA
|
|
|
|
|
8 DB
|
1923
|
1930
|
COLIN Paul, 12 rue
Dumont-d'Urville, Alger
|
|
1931
|
1933
|
VIALE Victor, 1 rue Poiret,
Alger FM8DB
|
|
1934
|
1963
|
SUSSET Georges, 1 rue Victor
Carmignac, Arcueil
|
|
1950
|
1956
|
SUSSET Marguerite, 1 rue Victor
Carmignac, Arcueil, 2°OP
|
|
1966
|
1970
|
MICHAUT Georges, 79 rue de
Péronne, Cambrai 8HX F8DA (29-30)
|
|
1973
|
1999
|
GUYE André, 5 rue Flammarion,
52800 Nogent
|
|
|
|
|
8 DC
|
1923
|
1931
|
GABY Albert, 143 avenue de Saxe,
Lyon
|
|
1932
|
1936
|
OEHMICHEN Jacques, 16 rue de
Villiers, Valentigby (Doubs) FA8AV CN8AV F8DG (48-65)
|
|
1937
|
1990
|
PETITJEAN Antoine, 9 rue des
Grimmettes, Meudon
|
|
|
|
|
8 DD
|
1923
|
1928
|
GAILLARD Paul, Radio-Club
Dauphinois, Ecole Vaucanson, Grenoble
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
RODONI Jean, 75 rue de la
République, Puteau
|
|
1950
|
2000
|
SELVE Norbert, 15 rue du
Limousin, Blagnac FA8DD
|
|
|
|
|
8 DE
|
1923
|
1939
|
LE BLANC Edouard, 87 rue
Reynard, Marseille REF n° 40
|
|
1933
|
1933
|
BOYER Henri, 18 rue des
Pyramides, Aulnay sous Bois
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
VERGOBBIO Charly, 235 chemin du
Castellas, Esterel Plage, St Raphaël FA8DE
|
|
|
|
|
8 DEC
|
1953
|
1982
|
PALAIS de la DECOUVERTE, avenue
Roosevelt, 75008 Paris F8KEC (83-98)
|
|
|
|
|
8 DF
|
1923
|
1928
|
BALANDREAU, 68 bld Pasteur,
Paris
|
|
1929
|
1938
|
DESTHUILLIER Georges, 14 bld de
la Gare, Chelles 8GDO
|
|
1949
|
1950
|
ECOLE DES ARTS ET METIERS,
Châlons sur Marne
|
|
1956
|
1966
|
BIRCHER Paul, 42 avenue des
Cottages, Toulouse
|
|
1971
|
1990
|
ARONSSOHN Robert, 10 rue des
Thermes, Enghien F8FT (27-33) F8AF (34-51)
|
|
|
|
|
8 DG
|
1923
|
1925
|
GILLES Léonard, 108 rue
Bicoquet, Caen
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
POIRE L, rue Louis-Thuillier,
Amiens. REF n° 156
|
|
1929
|
1935
|
CORDONNIER René, 40bis rue
Auguste Buisson, La Garenne Colombes
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
Ste Anonyme des Industries
Radio-Electrique, 112bis rue cardinet, Paris
|
|
1948
|
1966
|
OEHMICHEN Jacques, 2 square
Mignot, 75016 Paris F8DC (32-36) FA8AV CN8AV
|
|
1969
|
1986
|
DUGUET Marc, 15 avenue des
Anémones, Antony F8XA (31-36)
|
|
|
|
|
8 DH
|
1923
|
1928
|
WACHE DE ROO , 12 avenue
Viton-Sainte-Margueritte, Marseille
|
|
1929
|
1932
|
TENIERE Marcel, 166 route de
Vervins, Hirson 8ZX F8DK (35-39)
|
|
1933
|
1972
|
MACE Roger, bld de la République,
La Ferté Bernard
|
|
|
|
|
8 DI
|
1923
|
1966
|
MARTIN Raymond, 63 bld de la
République, Nîmes REF n° 36
|
|
1968
|
1981
|
CARPENTIER Jean, Le Sauvet, 04
Pierre Vert
|
|
|
|
|
8 DJ
|
1923
|
1938
|
Ets Radio LL, 66 rue de
l'Université, Paris F8GC (26-38)
|
|
1950
|
1985
|
RAVET René, 14 rue Guyemer,
Nimes
|
|
|
|
|
8 DK
|
1923
|
1934
|
Directeur Ecole Centrale Arts et
Manufactures,1 rue Montgolfier, Paris
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
TENIERE Marcel, 45 rue du Pré St
Gervais, Paris 8ZX F8DH (29-32)
|
|
1950
|
1985
|
GROS FLANDRE René, 5 rue de la
Liberté, 38 Bourgoin
|
|
|
|
|
8 DL
|
1923
|
1935
|
LEBLOND Pierre, 65, Quai
Berigny, Fécamp REF n° 379
|
|
1936
|
1976
|
GOURDON Pierre, Mortagne sur
Sévre
|
|
1961
|
1964
|
GOURDON Auguste 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 DM
|
1923
|
1928
|
BAUDOIN , 120 avenue de Flandre,
Charleville REF n° 194
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
RIGAUX Pierre, 2 rue Mirbel,
Paris 75005
|
|
1934
|
1989
|
BRASSEUR André, Criel sur Mer
|
|
|
|
|
8 DN
|
1923
|
1950
|
CHENEY et MARTIN Georges, 44 rue
de Sèze, Lyon
|
|
1958
|
1997
|
MALHOMME Max, moulin de la
Ribeyre, 43410 Lampdes
|
|
|
|
|
8 DO
|
1923
|
1938
|
BOURGEOIS , 5 rue des Futaies,
Epernay
|
|
1957
|
2004+
|
COUSIN Marius, En Bessay, 69840
Juliénas
|
|
|
|
|
8 DP
|
1923
|
1926
|
HUEBER Franz, 40 bld du Roi,
Versailles
|
|
1927
|
1935
|
JEANNE Maurice, Jardin ouvrier no1,
bld Leroy, Caen REF n° 299 8BW 8MJM
|
|
1936
|
1987
|
PIGOT Fernand, route de Pont
Audemer, Beuzeville
|
|
|
|
|
8 DQ
|
1923
|
1931
|
SCHLUMBERGER Roger, 2 rue des
Francs, Guebviller REF n° 20
|
|
1932
|
1933
|
BARET André, 53 rue de la
Constitution, Avranches F8RM (30-30)
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
GUERAULT Antoine, 1 rue
Quinconce, St Croix
|
|
1955
|
1956
|
RECOMPSAT Gilbert, 21 rue
Montesquieu, Asnière
|
|
1961
|
1990
|
QUILLIVIC Jacques, la Ségula route
de Latchague, Anglet CN8CA (50-60)
|
|
|
|
|
8 DR
|
1923
|
1948
|
Sté d'Entreprises
Electro-Techniques, 35 rue du Général Foy, Paris
|
|
1950
|
1986
|
DU BOURG DE BOZAS Guy, 41 bld
Lannes, 75016 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 DS
|
1924
|
1926
|
LEMOINE, président du Radio Club
Châlonnais, 35 rue de Marne, Châlons sur Marne
|
|
1927
|
1949
|
LORY Jean, La Crête, Granville
8HD
|
|
1950
|
1990
|
ROUSSEL Robert, 210 avenue de
Muret, Toulouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 DT
|
1923
|
1929
|
CAVILLE J., 25 rue du Halage,
Rueil
|
|
1930
|
1939
|
THOMASSIN Maurice, 99 bld
Auguste Blanqui, 75013 Paris
|
|
1950
|
1979
|
CARBONNEL Paul, école des Arts
et Métiers, Châlons sur Marne F8DF (49-49)
|
|
|
|
|
8 DU
|
1923
|
1933
|
GALOPIN Jules,
Beaumerie-Saint-Martin, Montreuil-sur- Mer REF n° 58 FT4DE
|
|
1934
|
1935
|
TENIERE Albert, 75 route des
Petits Ponts, Aulnay sous Bois
|
|
1936
|
1989
|
AUBRY Edmond, rue de l'Usine, Azerailles
(Meurthe et Moselle)
|
|
|
|
|
8 DV
|
1923
|
1928
|
BARTHELET ,Société Chimique,
Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhone REF n° 23
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
LABBE , 81 rue de la Barrière,
Elboeuf
|
|
1934
|
1934
|
Fd des Assoc.et des Amis de la
Radiodif. de l'Ile de France, 45 av. Du Rouvres, Vigneux
|
|
1935
|
1938
|
Confération Nationale Tripartite
de la Radiffusion, 53 av, de la Bourbonnais, Paris
|
|
1954
|
1993
|
VALETTE André, route de Selles, 36210
Chabris CN8DV
|
|
|
|
|
8 DW
|
1930
|
1931
|
SANSON Jean, CIDNA , 22 rue des
Pyramides, 75001 Paris
|
|
1932
|
1993
|
GIBERT Pierre, Brux (Vienne)
8XNA (29-32)
|
|
|
|
|
8 DX
|
1923
|
1926
|
AMAURY , 107 bld Voltaire, Paris
|
|
1924
|
1937
|
MERY Roger, Domaine de
Valbourgès, La Motte REF n° 190
|
|
1938
|
1993
|
COSTET Edmond, 28 rue Auguste
Gervais, Issy les Moulineaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 DY
|
1923
|
1932
|
RESTOUT , 8 rue de la Haye, Bois
Guillaume REF n° 93
|
|
1932
|
1935
|
DESBORDES René, 162bis rue des
Landes, Châtou 8PRT
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
LAMBS Marius, 5 rue du Narion,
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
|
|
1956
|
1979
|
POUCHOL Henri, St André, 69
Limonest
|
|
|
|
|
8 DZ
|
1923
|
1924
|
HERVE , Radio-Union, 3 rue de
Chaillot, Paris
|
|
1926
|
1938
|
Sté Languedocienne de T.S.F., 16
rue République, Montpellier.
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
BOUBEE Guy, 20 rue de Saumur,
Pau
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 EA
|
1923
|
1935
|
WILLEMIN Jean, 9 avenue Hoche,
Paris 75008
|
|
1936
|
1959
|
TILLIER Fernand, 47 route
d'Avesne , Maubeuge
|
|
1963
|
1981
|
CLAVEL Charles, 10 galerie de
l'Arlequin, Grenoble
|
|
|
|
|
8 EB
|
1923
|
1926
|
CLAYEUX, 54 rue des Potiers,
Moulins
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
AUGER Gabriel, 9 rue Val hubert,
Avranches F8OD (29-35) REF n° 197
|
|
1929
|
1968
|
BEDU Georges, 43 rue Jean
Jaurès, Saint Quentin
|
|
|
|
|
8 EC
|
1923
|
1938
|
COUPLEUX Frères, 24 rue
Esquermoise, Lille
|
|
1950
|
1955
|
BACHIMONT Christian, 11 rue
Bernouilli, 75008 Paris
|
|
1958
|
1972
|
PELTIER Henri, 16 cité des
Sous-Officiers, 57 Boulay FA8EC (58-62) DL5AR
|
|
|
|
|
8 ED
|
1923
|
1933
|
GRIMOD , 20 rue du Bel-Air,
Laval
|
|
1934
|
1993
|
BASLE Gustave, 3 place Bouvet, St Servan
|
|
|
|
|
8 EE
|
1923
|
1928
|
VALENTIN A, bld St Roch, Avignon
|
|
1929
|
1948
|
BONNET Jean, 3 rue des
Chanoines, Péronne 8PBO
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
CHENEVAL PALLUD Roger, 33d rue
Pasteur, 69300 Calluire et Cuire
|
|
|
|
|
8 EF
|
1923
|
1924
|
CONTANT , 46 rue du Pré, Pantin
|
|
1925
|
1939
|
AUGER André, 128 avenue de
Neuilly, Neuilly-sur~Seine REF n° 185
|
|
1950
|
1984
|
ONIMUS Marcel, 101 bld de la
Croix Rousse, Lyon
|
|
|
|
|
8 EG
|
1923
|
1924
|
Sté RADIO UNION, bld de
Strasbourg, Toulouse
|
|
1927
|
1930
|
TEXSIER , 60 rue de Turbigo,
Paris
|
|
1931
|
1932
|
LACAZE Gustave, 9 rue Adolphe
Blaselle, Alger FM8EG
|
|
1932
|
1932
|
DU BEAUFRET des GENETTES Tancréde,
98 avenue de la Tour, Chelles F3CM (34-39) F3NN
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
GATTY Henri , 16 rue Boulay de
la Meurthe, Epinal
|
|
1950
|
1976
|
BERTRAND Gustave, rue Montagne
Bernard, 30 La Grand Combe
|
|
|
|
|
8 EH
|
1923
|
1930
|
ROSES , place du Château,
Romorantin
|
|
1930
|
1931
|
BICHELBERGER , 8 rue Drouet
d'Erlon, Alger FA8EH F8TT (63-84) FA8TT (56-62)
|
|
1932
|
1951
|
BILLET César, 1er reg Etrangers,
Sidi Bel Abbés, Algérie FM8EH
|
|
1956
|
1967
|
CROUZY Fernand, 73 rue des
Stations, Lille
|
|
1970
|
1991
|
HEUDE Edouard, 39 rue des 4
coins, 62 Calais 8RLH F8LR (27-28) F9LR
|
|
|
|
|
8 EI
|
1923
|
1926
|
Sté des anciens établissement
ANCEL, 91 bld Periére, Paris
|
|
1927
|
1933
|
PLANES PY, 1 rue Cheval-Vert,
Montpellier REF n° 62
|
|
1936
|
1997
|
HEIM Francis, 5 rue de
l'Hôpital, Sainte Croix aux Mines F3FI
|
|
|
|
|
8 EJ
|
1923
|
1924
|
GERARDOT , 16 rue St Cécile,
Paris
|
|
1924
|
1928
|
ROYER Marcel, villa Suzanne, rue
des Canaques, Marseille
|
|
1930
|
1968
|
FRERE René, 36 rue de
Châteaudun, Cambrai
|
|
1970
|
1984
|
FRANCOIS Jean, 3 Allée St Roch,
Cambrai F1AF
|
|
|
|
|
8 EK
|
1923
|
1972
|
LEMOUZY Joseph, 42 avenue
Philippe-Auguste, Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 EL
|
1923
|
1925
|
CHAUDRE , 56 rue du Chemin de
Fer, Le Raincy
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
PINAUD Arnold, 10 rue
Saint-Augustin, Alger REF n° 307 FM8EL
|
|
1930
|
1930
|
MEMEINT Paul, 15 rue Gambetta,
Poitiers 8PME F8OM (30-50)
|
|
1931
|
1932
|
LABOUREUR , 12 rue Copernic,
Nantes
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
FAUCON Noel, 2, rue d'Angoulême,
Paris
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
MARCHAL Jacques, 24 rue du Bac de
Geline, La Falaise, 78410 Aubergenville
|
|
|
|
|
8 EM
|
1923
|
1924
|
DESMASURES , 25 rue de l'Hôtel
de Ville, Neuily sur Seine
|
|
1924
|
1926
|
MEZGER Jean, 45 bld de la
Saussaye, Neuilly sur Seine F8GO (27-28)
|
|
1927
|
1927
|
FOUCRET Edouard, 544 route de
Zikawei, Shanghai REF n° 191
|
|
1927
|
1976
|
BERGERON Léo, La Templerie,
Cherves de Cognac
|
|
|
|
|
8 EN
|
1923
|
1928
|
SICARD Albert, 26 bld Pagès,
Marseille F8AZ (33-39)
|
|
1929
|
1932
|
VALLEE , procedé Loth, 20 avenue Kléber, Paris F8FL (29-32)
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
DE BLOIS Hubert, Dom Michel, Le
Conquet
|
|
1950
|
1957
|
FRANC Emile, aux Perriéres par
Annonay F8EV (66-04+)
|
|
1961
|
2004+
|
CAILLEAU Roland, Chemin des Paracos,
83121 Camps la Source CN8EM (56-59) FO8BV (67-74)
|
|
|
|
|
8 EO
|
1923
|
1926
|
JAOUL , 230 rue de la
Convention, Paris
|
|
1927
|
1997
|
BEVIERRE François, 8 rue
Gambetta, Cambrai REF n° 114
|
|
|
|
|
8 EP
|
1923
|
1925
|
GUILLET , 28 rue des Carmélites,
Caen
|
|
1926
|
1939
|
Sté Indépendante de T.S.F., 66
rue La Boetie, Paris
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
ZAVATERO Louis, 10 impasse
Arthur Rimbaud, 09200 St Giron
|
|
|
|
|
8 EQ
|
1923
|
1925
|
SAUTOU , 212 avenue Victor Hugo,
Clamart
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
CARTON et Fils, Moiscourt,
Gisors (Eure)
|
|
1930
|
1932
|
GERMAIN Paul, Pavillon Germain,
route Nationale, Juan les Pins F8FQ (26-26)
|
|
1933
|
1937
|
MATHIEU Léon, 16 rue de Châteaudun,
Cannes
|
|
1938
|
1947
|
HERINGUEL Roland, 20 rue St Barthélémy, Melun F2HR (59-67)
|
|
1950
|
1954
|
LAPOTRE Marcel, 48 rue Raspail,
Sotteville
|
|
1956
|
1966
|
SANCHEZ Claude, route de la
Chapelle, 44 Lege FA8EQ (56-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 ER
|
1923
|
1925
|
STAFFEN , 9 rue J.J. Rousseau ,
Montmorency
|
|
1926
|
1926
|
ANTENNE INTRANSIGEANT , 100 rue
Réaumur, Paris
|
|
1927
|
1932
|
BERGER Louis, rue des Terrasses,
Cambo 8OEO CN8MJ
|
|
1933
|
1934
|
JAMMET Lucien., 102 rue du
château, Boulogne Billancourt
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
CARRIERE Henri, 2bis rue
Diderot, Issy les Moulineaux
|
|
1950
|
1990
|
LEMOINE Guy, route de Paris, 76
St Adrien
|
|
|
|
|
8 ES
|
1923
|
1925
|
RADIO UNION, 3 rue de Chaillot,
Paris
|
|
1927
|
1930
|
VARINOIS , 203 rue Saint-Honoré,
Paris
|
|
1931
|
1939
|
ARNAUDO Marius, 11 square
Mérimé, Cannes
|
|
1950
|
1997
|
CLAVEIROLE André, 99 avenue
Félix Faure, 75015 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 ET
|
1926
|
1926
|
THIRON , 160 rue de Vaugirard,
Paris
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
ABRASSANT, 23bis, Avenue de la
Gare, Mortagne du Nord F8KT (28-28)
|
|
1929
|
1976
|
PERINI Sauveur, 31 rue Waldek
Rousseau, Revin
|
|
|
|
|
8 EU
|
1924
|
1938
|
COTRELLE Louis, 33 rue
Frères-Herbert, Levallois-Perret
|
|
1949
|
2000
|
BOTEREL Brieuc, Roz Arvel, 22100 Rostronen
|
|
|
|
|
8 EV
|
1925
|
1961
|
BOUTIE Alphonse, Ain Tedelès,
Oran REF n° 37 FA8EV (31-61)
|
|
|
|
BOUTIE Blanche, Ain Tedelès,
Oran REF n° 37 FA8EV FA2VI
|
|
1966
|
2004+
|
FRANC Emile, le Grand Pavillon,
ancienne route de Martigues, 13290 Les Milles F8EN (50-57)
|
|
|
|
|
8 EW
|
1930
|
1939
|
BOULANGER Rémi, 3 rue de Carniéres,
Cambrai
|
|
1950
|
1992
|
TROUSSIER Henri, avenue du
Château, 69420 Ampuis
|
|
|
|
|
8 EX
|
1924
|
1928
|
PERRAY Jacques, 16 rue
Emile-Deschamps, Versailles REF n°139 F9JI
|
|
1929
|
1983
|
DENIMAL Jean, 8 rue des Bouchers,
Cambrai 8 LIC (25-26) 8RAF (26-27) 8WB (28-28)
|
|
|
|
|
8 EY
|
1927
|
1928
|
CAPON , 22 rue Jean-Bart, Lille
|
|
1930
|
1932
|
GAY Roger, 15bis avenue Edouard VII, Dinard F3KJ
|
|
1932
|
1939
|
EUVRARD Charles, 25 rue des
Graviers, Valentigney
|
|
1950
|
1977
|
DUFOUR Raymond, 11 rue de Valmy,
59 Lesquin
|
|
|
|
|
8 EZ
|
1924
|
1925
|
DUTILIEU ALLAIS, 42 rue du Parc,
Fontenay sous Bois
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
BAILLEUL-LIEVIN et GOLOMIOWSKY,
119 bld de Belfort, Roubaix REF n° 271
|
|
1931
|
1931
|
Cie du gaz de Lyon, 3 quai des
Célestins, Lyon
|
|
1932
|
1932
|
CAUDRILLIER Gabriel, 15 rue Sidi
Carnot, Cambrai
|
|
1934
|
1984
|
COLOMBIER Emile, 15 rue Adolphe
Wutz, Juvisy sur Orge 8JNC
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 FA
|
1924
|
1926
|
Sté d'Etude et d'Entrep,
Radiotélég, et Radiotélép,, 24 rue d'Athénes, Paris F8FB (24-28)
|
|
1927
|
1987
|
PELLERIN Pierre, 14 route de
Barentin, Malaunay
|
|
|
|
|
8 FB
|
1924
|
1928
|
Sté d'Etude et d'Entrep,
Radiotélég, et Radiotélép,, 24 rue d'Athénes, Paris F8FA (24-26)
|
|
1929
|
1936
|
GARRES Paul, 26 avenue Carnot,
Cauderan
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
DEBRAUX Paul, 40 rue Hoche, La
Seyne sur Mer
|
|
1950
|
2005+
|
BONHOMME Michel, rue Perdue,
Cheveuges, 08350 Donchery
|
|
|
|
|
8 FC
|
1923
|
1979
|
TERNYNCK Pierre, 45, avenue de
Selaine, Chauny REF n° 28 ON4CH
|
|
|
|
|
8 FD
|
1924
|
1925
|
KIERZKOWSKI , 25 rue de Metz,
Toulouse
|
|
1927
|
1930
|
REYT , 24 rue des Vaupulents,
Orléans REF n° 55 8YOR
|
|
1931
|
1935
|
COLLIN Edmond, 11 rue Général
Drude, Oran 8SVA FM8FD FA8FD
|
|
1936
|
1960
|
POINTEAU Pierre, Izy par Bazoche
les Gallerandes (Loiret)
|
|
1962
|
2004+
|
DUPRE Jean, 1 rue Paul Bert,
89110 Aillant sur Tholon
|
|
|
|
|
8 FE
|
1926
|
1928
|
HEBLEU , 31 rue de Prony, Paris
|
|
1930
|
1930
|
TOUSSAINT Robert, 14, rue
Déroulède, Bois Colombes 8WSW F8FF (30-36)
|
|
1932
|
1968
|
MOUTON Raymond, 85 rue Anatole
France, Nancy REF n°71
|
|
1969
|
1987
|
OLIVIER René, 8 bld Dumont
Durville, 76 Grand Quevilly F8XF (31-38)
|
|
|
|
|
8 FF
|
1927
|
1928
|
BERJOUAN Fernand, 2 rue des
Convalescents, Marseille
|
|
1930
|
1936
|
TOUSSAINT Robert, 14 rue
Déroulède, Bois Colombes 8WSW F8FE (30-30)
|
|
1955
|
1972
|
COLLEGE TECHNIQUE DE GARCON, 31
rue Cazin, Boulogne sur Mer
|
|
|
|
|
8 FG
|
1926
|
1926
|
GAUTHIER , 25 rue Sunger, Paris
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
PIZON , 23 rue Jean Nibault,
Dieppe
|
|
1929
|
1931
|
DUTILLOY Yves, Sénarpont (Somme)
8MST F8KD (33-35)
|
|
1932
|
1939
|
JAILLON Gaston, rue Laplace,
Châlette sur Loing
|
|
|
|
|
8 FH
|
1926
|
1926
|
BERNOT , 111 rue de Paris,
Compiégne
|
|
1927
|
1933
|
GRATADE , 27 rue du Chatelet,
Montluçon REF n°194
|
|
1933
|
1997
|
LAMBERT Henri, 8 rue Auguste
Bartholdi, Paris 8ROK 8WDC
|
|
|
|
|
8 FI
|
1927
|
1928
|
ACHER , 12 rue Gérando, 75009
Paris
|
|
1930
|
1931
|
DELEPLANQUE Jacques, 18 rue
Varlet, Saint Quentin
|
|
1933
|
1968
|
ORSONI Alexandre, rue Roger,
Cannes
|
|
1971
|
1978
|
FLOURY Paul, 3 rue Cauvel de
Beauville, Montdidier
|
|
|
|
|
8 FJ
|
1927
|
1928
|
MENARS Jean, Bordes par
Boeil-Bézing REF n° 43
|
|
1931
|
1933
|
BONNET , 64 Grande Rue, Monthuel
|
|
1935
|
1935
|
ROUSSEAU Gaston, 4,avenue du
Petit Parc, Vincennes
|
|
1936
|
1990
|
JUSTE Fernand, 5 avenue Masséna,
Villemomble F9AI
|
|
|
|
|
8 FK
|
1927
|
1934
|
GAGNIARD André, 113 avenue du
Chemin de Fer, Le Raincy REF n° 56 F3TG F1JIR
|
|
1934
|
1968
|
DIDIER Henri, Amblimont par
Mouzon
|
|
1970
|
1987
|
LOGEROT Georges, Longchamp sur
Aujon, 10310 Bayel
|
|
1989
|
1992
|
GAGNIARD André, 113 avenue du
Chemin de Fer, Le Raincy REF n° 56 F3TG F1JIR
|
|
|
|
|
8 FL
|
1927
|
1928
|
BLANCHARD André, Ecole de
T.S.F., Toulon-sur-Mer
|
|
1929
|
1932
|
VALLEE , procedé Loth, 20 avenue
Kléber, Paris F8EN (29-32)
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
DIEHL André, 93 rue du Maréchal
Oudinot, Nancy
|
|
1948
|
1948
|
SIMON Jean, route Nationale,
Elne
|
|
1950
|
1979
|
DIEHL André, 93 rue du Maréchal
Oudinot, Nancy
|
|
|
|
|
8 FLO
|
1927
|
1927
|
FLEAUD M., officier, croiseur
français Jules-Michelet
|
|
|
|
|
8 FM
|
1924
|
1938
|
MERCKEL , 9 rue Félix-Faure,
Neuilly-Plaisance REF n° 7
|
|
1950
|
1958
|
VIANNAYE Jacques, 22 La Perrine
en Pordic
|
|
1961
|
1984
|
LAYSSAC André, 30 avenue
Balança, Toulouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 FN
|
1926
|
1926
|
BEAUVAIS , 1 rue Leopold Robert,
Paris
|
|
1930
|
1938
|
COMTE d'OUTREMONT Yves, château
de Bel Air, Aucalene
|
|
1949
|
1995
|
LODY Jean, Roz Avel, Rostronen
|
|
|
|
|
8 FO
|
1927
|
1928
|
Syndicat Forestier de Provence, rue
de l'Arsenal, Marseille
|
|
1929
|
1976
|
GALLOIS Roger, le Péage de
Roussillon 8RGP
|
|
|
|
|
8 FP
|
1927
|
1928
|
MOLES , 12 rue Jean-Burguet,
Bordeaux REF n° 32
|
|
1930
|
1931
|
FIEVE , 58 rue Amelot, Paris
|
|
1932
|
1933
|
PLEVEN , 18 bld châteaubriand,
Paramé
|
|
1934
|
1970
|
HUBERT André, 1 rue de la Porte
Murée, Châlons sur Marne
|
|
|
|
|
8 FQ
|
1926
|
1926
|
GERMAIN Paul, Poste radio gonio,
Meudon F8EQ (30-32)
|
|
1927
|
1939
|
DE BUFFIERES Jacques,
Vermelle-Succien (Isère) REF n° 188
|
|
1950
|
1954
|
SAUNIER Louis, 12 rue Levot,
Brest
|
|
1958
|
2004+
|
ASSELIN Geffroy, 216 route de
Paris, Amiens
|
|
|
|
|
8 FR
|
1926
|
1926
|
JULES F., Ecole St-Jean, avenue
Haig, Shanghaï
|
|
1926
|
1959
|
DUBS Robert, 16 rue
Reichenstein, Mulhouse REF n° 73
|
|
1963
|
1971
|
REYGROBELLET Max, 43 rue
Lefébure Cerisy, 83 Toulon
|
|
|
|
|
8 FS
|
1927
|
1928
|
FERTIN , 16 rue de l'Orphéon,
Lille
|
|
1929
|
1936
|
SEGLIAS G, école Primaire
Supérieure, Sidi Bel Abbés, Algérie FA8FS
|
|
1937
|
1948
|
LECOEUR André, 3 avenue
Gambetta, Clermont
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
SANDIER Henry, 14 rue Parmentier,
Nice
|
|
|
|
|
8 FT
|
1926
|
1926
|
DE LA TOCNAYE G., 18 rue Choron,
Paris
|
|
1927
|
1933
|
ARONSSOHN Robert, 2 bis rue
J.-Deville, Colombes REF n° 162 F8AF (34-51) F8DF (71-90) F9NN
|
|
1934
|
1938
|
SIRE Jean Louis, 26 rue de la
Paix, La Fléche
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
BAUDASSEC Maurice, Lts Raynaud,
avenue Cymos, Nice
|
|
|
|
|
8 FU
|
1926
|
1939
|
DARDEL Georges, 3 rue Lafayette, Mulhouse REF n° 137
|
|
1950
|
1975
|
PICHE Camille, 56 rue de
Vincennes, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 FV
|
1926
|
1950
|
FREGARD Raymond, 11 rue
François-Guisol, Nice REF n° 101
|
|
1950
|
1953
|
LANGLET Jean, 84 rue du 22
septembre, Courbevoie
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
BRICARD Pierre, 20 rue des
Muriers, Toulouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 FW
|
1930
|
1939
|
KOTSKA Henri, 10 rue du général
Pershing, Saint Mihiel
|
|
1961
|
1984
|
KOTSKA Henri, 13 rue Jeanne
d'Arc, Saint Mihiel
|
|
|
|
|
8 FX
|
1927
|
1928
|
LEVY Georges, 148 Faubourg St-Martin, Paris REF n° 43
|
|
1929
|
1937
|
LYONS Paul, 44 rue de
Châteaudun, Cannes
|
|
1938
|
1938
|
LEVY Georges, 148 Faubourg St-Martin, Paris REF n° 43
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
PIERSON Robert, 52 rue Emile
Zola, Vandoeuvre les Nancy
|
|
|
|
|
8 FY
|
1927
|
1928
|
COURTECUISSE, 23 bis rue
Industrie, Tourcoing REF n° 171 F8BH (22-39)
|
|
1929
|
1938
|
JOURDAN René, Radio Club de Cannes,
11 square Mérimé, Cannes F8LO (32-81)
|
|
1950
|
1957
|
CHAUVEAU Louis, 16 rue de
l'hôtel de ville, Challans
|
|
1966
|
2004+
|
FLOCCIA Yvon, le plan des Combes
chemin des Maures, 83810 Caillan
|
|
|
|
|
8 FZ
|
1927
|
1931
|
LEFEBVRE Jean, 33 rue des
Blancs-Mouchons, Douai REF n° 16
|
|
1932
|
1939
|
BARBUSSE Albert, Comps, Gard
F8MF (31-31) CN8MF
|
|
1950
|
1981
|
MARTIN Elisée, 128 rue d'Uzés,
Nimes
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 GA
|
1926
|
1936
|
Sté Française Radioélectrique,
79 bld Hausmann, Paris
|
|
1938
|
1983
|
ROY René, Le Moulin, 41 Muides
sur Loire CN8MM FA8GA
|
|
|
|
|
8 GB
|
1929
|
1931
|
DIONNET Marcel, 16 rue
Révolution, Ivry sur Seine
|
|
1932
|
1939
|
SCHOTTE Louis, 14 rue de
Pentiévre, Poitiers
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
FOURET Jean Claude, La Galaxie
St Fort, Château Gontier
|
|
|
|
|
8 GC
|
1926
|
1938
|
Ets Radio LL, rue de Javel,
Paris F8DJ (23-38)
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
MARY Noel, 23 rue de Savignies,
Beauvais
|
|
|
|
|
8 GD
|
1927
|
1931
|
DUVIVIE Georges, 1 allée
Victor-Hugo, Le Raincy REF n° 10
|
|
1932
|
1975
|
KOLLAR Jean, parc St Pierre, St
Geneviéve des Bois
KOLLAR
Max, parc St Pierre, St Geneviéve des Bois
|
|
|
|
|
8 GE
|
1927
|
1932
|
LARDRY Marc, 61 bld Négrier, Le
Mans REF n° 134 F8AO (22-84)
|
|
1932
|
1990
|
Radio Club Sarthois, 1 rue
Godard, Le Mans F1KGS F8KGE
|
|
|
|
|
8 GF
|
1927
|
1936
|
MARCHAL G., 3 rue de
l'Université, Strasbourg
|
|
1931
|
1936
|
Radio Club du Bas Rhin, rue
Sellenik, Strasbourg
|
|
1937
|
1938
|
Ste Anonyme Bronzavia, 207 bld St Denis, Courbevoie
|
|
1950
|
1993
|
NAUDIN Alfred, Magny, Merry sur
Yonne, 89660 Châtel Censoir FA8GF (50-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 GG
|
1927
|
1927
|
GALLETTI G., 618 avenue Joffre,
Shanghai REF n° 149
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
HENNEQUIN, 6 rue Saint-Eucaire,
Metz REF n° 15
|
|
1929
|
1930
|
Le Matériel Radiophonique, 98
rue Colbert, Lille
|
|
1931
|
1974
|
LERAMBERT Louis, 193 rue de
Tolbiac, Paris 8BBR
|
|
|
|
|
8 GH
|
1927
|
1928
|
BEAUMONT, 2 ter rue Saint-André,
Rouen.
|
|
1929
|
1967
|
HANS Jean, 49 Grande rue, Bourg
la Reine 8SRI
|
|
1972
|
1987
|
HOFFMANN Robert, 24 avenue de
Savigny, Aulnay sous Bois
|
|
|
|
|
8 GI
|
1926
|
1957
|
FONTAINE Fernand, 19 rue
Chemin-de-Fer, Enghien-les-Bains REF n° 6
|
|
1958
|
1987
|
NIGER Louis, 2 Allée du Pigeon
Blanc, Rennes
|
|
|
|
|
8 GJ
|
1926
|
1928
|
POIRETTE , 10 rue Edme Guillout,
75015 Paris
|
|
1928
|
1932
|
PEILLE Etienne, 70 bis avenue
Crampel, Toulouse 8CMJ F8GZ (28-28)
|
|
1933
|
1934
|
DURANCEAU Georges, 9 rue St
Jean, Fontenay le Comte F8MQ (35-35) CN8MQ
|
|
1936
|
1953
|
DEBAR Edmond, 10 rue Camille
Pelletan, Bourges
|
|
1956
|
1982
|
ROSSANO Louis, 51 rue de la
Paix, Houilles
|
|
|
|
|
8 GK
|
1927
|
1930
|
LORMIER, 65 bis rue Saint-Cloud,
Billancourt
|
|
1931
|
1963
|
BRU Pascal, Faidherbe, par
Tiaret, Algérie FM8GK FA8GK
|
|
1966
|
1978
|
LIBAUDIERE Marcel, 2 rue Racine,
Montpellier CN8AA
|
|
|
|
|
8 GL
|
1926
|
1935
|
LEFEBVRE Jack, 20 avenue Didier,
Gagny REF n° 1
|
|
1936
|
1960
|
ENGGASSER Lucien, pont du Canal,
Zillisheim
|
|
1963
|
1997
|
GAURAUD René, l'Ensoleillade St
Anne, 83780 Flayoac
|
|
|
|
|
8 GM
|
1927
|
1928
|
CHAVE-DALMAR Adrien, Tertre
Sainte-Anne-en-Robien, St Brieuc REF n° 44
|
|
1929
|
1936
|
CHEVALIER Raymond, 36 rue Calixe
Souplet, Saint Quentin F9DR (47-55)
|
|
1937
|
1975
|
RAYNAL Henri, 64 bld de
l'Hôpital, Paris F8JU (36-37)
|
|
1960
|
1961
|
COOPER Jean F8JU (62-02+)
|
|
|
|
|
8 GN
|
1926
|
1933
|
FONTENEAU Paul, 44 rue Desaix,
Nantes F8GP (26-26)
|
|
1935
|
1957
|
JOLIVET René, 6bis bld du
Maréchal Pétain, Rueil
|
|
1960
|
1993
|
THOBY Paul, 10 rue de Bellevue,
Le Clion sur Mer, Pornic 8NBJ CN8BJ
|
|
|
|
|
8 GO
|
1927
|
1928
|
MEZGER Jean, 45 bld de la
Saussaye, Neuilly-sur- Seine REF n° 2 F8EM (24-26)
|
|
1931
|
1931
|
Cie du gaz de Lyon, 3 quai des Célestins,
Lyon
|
|
1932
|
1938
|
FERRIOT André,162bis route des
Landes, Châtou
|
|
1956
|
1997
|
PICAULT Claude, route de Lançon,
13450 Grans
|
|
|
|
|
8 GP
|
1926
|
1926
|
FONTENEAU Paul, ingénieur à
Connerré Sarthe F8GN (26-33)
|
|
1927
|
1932
|
BRISSARD , 32 rue de Coulmiers,
Orléans
|
|
1933
|
1953
|
SAINT PAUL André, 8 rue Edgar
Quinet, Bezon 8BAY
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
NASSE Pierre, 16 chemin
d'Azereix, Tarbes F2GP FB8GP
|
|
|
|
|
8 GQ
|
1926
|
1951
|
CIZEAU Roland, 54 rue Colbert,
Colombes
|
|
1953
|
1961
|
SOUDET Pierre, 6 rue Le Goff,
75005 Paris
|
|
1962
|
2004+
|
GUILLOUD Jean, Les Marronniers
36a Grande Rue, 69340 Francheville le Bas
|
|
|
|
|
8 GR
|
1927
|
1931
|
Sté Hydroélectrique de Lyon, 5
place Sathoney, Lyon
|
|
1933
|
1974
|
GIOVANNOLI Paul, 10 avenue
Durante, Nice 8PRP
|
|
|
|
|
8 GS
|
1931
|
1934
|
NARDEUX Maurice, 28 rue du
Château, Loches F8AK (50-87)
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
FALIERE Gilbert, 50 avenue
Michelet, Le Blanc Mesnil 8SJT
|
|
1968
|
1986
|
FALIERE Michel, 42 rue Barbès,
Ivry
|
|
1989
|
2000
|
FALIERE Felix, 50 avenue
Michelet, Le Blanc Mesnil
|
|
|
|
|
8 GT
|
1931
|
1996
|
DANGEL Robert, sous-officier,
centre des transmissions, Douéra, Alger FA8GT FM8GT DL5GT
|
|
|
|
|
8 GU
|
1928
|
1929
|
Observatoire du Pic du Midi
|
|
1931
|
1939
|
GOSSE René, Institut Polytech, de
l'Univ, de Grenoble, 16 av Félix Viallet, Grenoble
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
MOREAU Gilbert, 5 cité Nouvelle
St Georges les Baillargeaux, 86130 Jaunay Clan
|
|
|
|
|
8 GV
|
1928
|
1929
|
Observatoire du Bagnière de
Bigorre
|
|
1931
|
1932
|
ALBET André, Villa Sardet, La
Redoute, Alger F8IP (33-36) FA8IP FI8AF
|
|
1933
|
1960
|
POTTIER Henri, 136 avenue des
Deux Stations, La Varenne St Hilaire
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
BEREGI Georges, 9 avenue des
Anglais, Cannes F9GK
|
|
|
|
|
8 GW
|
1930
|
1972
|
DENIS Maurice, lieu de la Gare,
Couliboeuf REF n°460 8FAL
|
|
|
|
|
8 GX
|
1927
|
1930
|
GARRES Pierre, 59 avenue
jeanne-d'Arc, Bordeaux REF n° 140 F8OJ (30-39)
|
|
1932
|
1934
|
LEMAIRE Jean, 77 rue de Lille,
St André, Nord
|
|
1935
|
1952
|
GIRAUD Jean, 20 rue des
Herbeaux, Poitiers
|
|
1955
|
1972
|
BOS Robert, 5 rue Charles
Bernardet, Dax
|
|
|
|
|
8 GY
|
1927
|
1928
|
Sté Sim Radioline, 32 rue Neuve,
Marseille
|
|
1928
|
1939
|
DEXHEIMER Guy, Villa Marjahé,
avenue des Lauriers, Pau
|
|
1950
|
1953
|
MESUREAU Pierre, 54 rue Louis
d'Aguillon, Parthenay
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
DUSSERT VIDALET Pierre, Lagrace
Dieu, Auterive
|
|
|
|
|
8 GZ
|
1926
|
1933
|
MAHOUX André, 7 bis rue
d'Asnières, La Garenne Colombes REF n° 132 F8LJ (36-36)
|
|
1928
|
1928
|
PEILLE Etienne, 70 bis avenue
Crampel, Toulouse 8CMJ F8GJ (28-32)
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
BIGOT Jacques, 27 rue de Sannois,
Ermont
|
|
1950
|
1993
|
LALAGUE Jean, 36 rue des Saules,
St Pierre, Mont de Marsan
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 HA
|
1927
|
1928
|
GASTINE , rue de la Gare,
Sainte-Anne-d'Auray
|
|
1929
|
1995
|
DE MAUSSION Jacques, 4 rue du
Proconsul, Coulommiers
|
|
|
|
|
8 HB
|
1926
|
1928
|
BOURGON , Niderviller
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
Directeur de l'INA, 16 rue
Claude Bernard, Paris
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
FAYE Gilbert, 12 route de Villiers,
Rosny sur Seine
|
|
1956
|
1960
|
EUGENE Angèle, 16 rue Victor
Duruy El Biard, Alger FA8HB
|
|
1963
|
2005+
|
BAYLE Cécil, 32 rue de la voie
Verte, Athis Mons CN8CW
|
|
|
|
|
8 HC
|
1926
|
1937
|
SERRAILLIER J, 63 rue Saint-Ferréol,
Marseille REF n° 159
|
|
1937
|
1948
|
BOITARD Albert, 33 rue
Boussingault, 75013 Paris
|
|
1954
|
1960
|
VILLADON Jean Claude, 79 rue des
Pyrennées, 64 Tarbes
|
|
1963
|
1978
|
MERCIER Raymond, 6 rue Jules Guérin,
01000 Bourg en Bresse 6W8CY FF8CY
|
|
|
|
|
8 HD
|
1927
|
1928
|
VILLEFOURCEIX , 28 rue du
Commerce, Bordeaux
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
MARTIN Henri, 2 rue Casimir
Périer, Nantes
|
|
1935
|
1986
|
GELOTON Aimé, 31 rue Hoche, Issy
les Moulineaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 HE
|
1926
|
1928
|
BOURGOGNAT Radio-Club Sud
Parisien, 32 Grande-Rue, Montrouge F8AH (35-36)
|
|
1929
|
1959
|
CHASSANY Marcel, 14 rue Mayet,
75006 Paris 8HIP
|
|
1963
|
1986
|
DRILLAUD Georges, Rouffia,
l'Union F3BJ (36-52) CN8CP DL5BJ
|
|
|
|
|
8 HF
|
1927
|
1932
|
Cie du Gaz de Lyon, 3 Quai des
Célestins, Lyon
|
|
1932
|
1990
|
COLLE André, 76 rue Henri
Martin, Fagniers, Aisne
|
|
|
|
|
8 HG
|
1926
|
1932
|
Cie du Gaz de Lyon, 3 Quai des
Célestins, Lyon.
|
|
1933
|
1938
|
GALHAUT Henri, 135bis, avenue de
la 43éme division, Verdun
|
|
1949
|
1953
|
CHEVAGNAC Henri, 108 rue Yves Le
Coz, 78 Versailles
|
|
1956
|
1974
|
BEAL Edmond, 67 rue Rolland, Lille
|
|
|
|
|
8 HH
|
1927
|
1932
|
Cie du Gaz de Lyon, 3 Quai des
Célestins, Lyon
|
|
1932
|
1964
|
MAIRE André, 20 rue des écoles,
Villeneuve St Georges
|
|
1967
|
2005
|
CURASI Paul, 83 bld de Redon, La
Routiere la Tour, Marseille F8YC (54-59 ) TT8AK (63-65) 5R8AW (66-67) 6W8AW
|
|
|
|
|
8 HI
|
1927
|
1931
|
Cie du Gaz de Lyon, 3 Quai des
Célestins, Lyon
|
|
1932
|
1948
|
GARNIER Albert, 9 rue St Joseph,
Toulouse
|
|
1950
|
1960
|
HUGONT Claude, 12 avenue Jean
Jaurès, Parthenay
|
|
1963
|
1981
|
DUPUY Pierre, 27 rue St
Geoffroy, Amiens F8TZ (31-52)
|
|
|
|
|
8 HJ
|
1926
|
1926
|
Cie du Gaz de Lyon, 3 Quai des
Célestins, Lyon
|
|
1927
|
1939
|
TOURNIQUET Max, 44 rue des
Vergeaux, Amiens REF n° 287
|
|
1950
|
1960
|
FOUQUET Guy, Arsenal de la
Madeleine, Angoulême
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
GRIVAUD Maurice, 20 chemin du
Calabert, Ecully F3YV (50-54) FF8AU
|
|
|
|
|
8 HK
|
1926
|
1926
|
MONTASTIER Roger, 6 bld de
Vaugirard, Paris
|
|
1927
|
1930
|
COURBON , 75 rue de la Sablière,
St-Etienne
|
|
1930
|
1948
|
DUBREUIL Roger, Loulay 8RJH
|
|
1950
|
1958
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Jacques, PTT, 80 St
Riquier
|
|
1961
|
2004+
|
JAMMAS Henri, Breuvannes, 52240
Clefmont FB8CW
|
|
|
|
|
8 HL
|
1927
|
1932
|
DARAIGNEZ, Radio-Club Landais,
Mont-de-Marsan
|
|
1932
|
1988
|
DUPAGNY Robert, 4 place de la
Réunion, Bavay
|
|
|
|
|
8 HM
|
1927
|
1928
|
TALAYRAC Henri., 20 bis allée de
Barcelone, Toulouse REF n° 30
|
|
1930
|
1936
|
MAROT Jean, rue de Saint Romain,
Riorges, (Loire)
|
|
1937
|
1938
|
VIDAL Bertrande, 22 rue du
lieutenant Delpech, Foix
|
|
1950
|
1970
|
BIRBIS Pierre, 13 rue Albert de
Mun, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 HN
|
1928
|
1939
|
Sté Thomson Houston, 173 bld
Hausseman, Paris
|
|
1950
|
1955
|
COUCK Georges, 42 rue St Anne, 75002 Paris
|
|
1958
|
1974
|
DOUCET Pierre, le Corbusier, bld
Michelet, Marseille
|
|
|
|
|
8 HO
|
1926
|
1990
|
CHAUSSEBOURG Robert, 99 rue
d'Antibes, Cannes REF n° 96
|
|
|
|
|
8 HP
|
1927
|
1928
|
DUPONT , bld de Maré, Marmande
|
|
1929
|
1935
|
ANGOT Charles, 64 rue du Bac,
Deauville 8ABC
|
|
1936
|
1972
|
FESSAGUET Ferdinand, 97 rue du
Foubourg St Denis, Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 HQ
|
1926
|
1928
|
Sté d'En.pr l'amélioration races
de chevaux en F,11rue du Cirque, Paris F8HR F8HS F8HT (26-28)
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
HERTOG , El Angor, Oran
|
|
1933
|
1958
|
ROSEAU Charles, Novi, Alger
FA8HQ
|
|
1960
|
1986
|
BRODARD Gabriel, 187 bld
A.Briand, La Roche sur Yon TT8AB FQ8AT
|
|
|
|
|
8 HR
|
1926
|
1928
|
Sté d'En.pr l'amélioration races
de chevaux en F,11 rue du Cirque, Paris F8HQ F8HS F8HT(26-28)
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
GOSSELIN Paul, 25 rue de la
Deule, Haubourdin
|
|
1950
|
2005+
|
PILET Philippe, 28 Bois Vert,
17137 Esnandes
|
|
|
|
|
8 HS
|
1926
|
1928
|
Sté d'En.pr l'amélioration races
de chevaux en F, 11rue du Cirque, Paris F8HQ F8HR F8HT (26-28)
|
|
1929
|
1932
|
LAMOGIE Henri, 6 rue
Lamoriciére, Oran FM8HS FA9KI
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
DUCHATEL René, rue des Jardins,
Arcachon
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
MAROUBY Alain, Metairie Basse,
31540 Nogaret FA8HS
|
|
|
|
|
8 HT
|
1926
|
1928
|
Sté d'En.pr l'amélioration races
de chevaux en F, 11 rue du Cirque, Paris F8HQ F8HR F8HS (26-28)
|
|
1929
|
1935
|
THOMAS Frédéric, 16 rue
Mostaganem, Mascara 8WZA FM8HT
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
BAROUIN Marcel, 7 rue Auguste
Chabriéres, Paris
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
GOURNEL Jean, 23 rue Blatin,
Clermont Ferrand
|
|
|
|
|
8 HU
|
1927
|
1928
|
FLIN Léon, 51 rue des Liniers,
Cambrai REF n° 115
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
LECLERC J., 47bis rue de
Rochebrune, Rosny sous Bois 8ZA
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
MOURMANT Pierre, 150 bld
Periére, Paris
|
|
1950
|
1955
|
PATUREAUD Gérard, 23 Allée
Béranger, Pavillon sous Bois
|
|
1956
|
1990
|
ASSELINEAU Pierre, 23 rue
d'Ablon, Athis Mons
|
|
|
|
|
8 HV
|
1926
|
1949
|
ROUGERON Jean, 10 route
Nationale, Annapes
|
|
1954
|
1987
|
BOURG Yves, 83 rue du 14
juillet, Talence F3LH (36-50)
|
|
|
|
|
8 HW
|
1930
|
1952
|
ITHIER Charles, 27 rue de
l'Horloge, St Jean d'Angély
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
DEL CUL Henri, 68 rue Alexandre
Sanvic, Le Havre
|
|
|
|
|
8 HX
|
1926
|
1993
|
WANEGUE René, 58 rue de la Fère.
Chauny REF n° 227
|
|
|
|
|
8 HY
|
1927
|
1931
|
RICHARD E, 9 rue Charras, Alger
REF n° 306 FA8HY
|
|
1933
|
1934
|
CLAUSING André, 56 rue de Paris,
Compiégne 8CLA
|
|
1936
|
1936
|
BONITEAU Georges, 15 rue
Vincent, Paris
|
|
1937
|
1959
|
BOUSSENAC Antoine, Cambieure par
Brugairolles
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
CLAUDEL Roger, 1 rue Frédéric Mistral,
Metz
|
|
|
|
|
8 HZ
|
1926
|
1939
|
ALDEBERT Marcel, 34 rue de
Fontenoy, Lille
|
|
1950
|
1972
|
CHATONNET René, 41 Savigny sous
Braye 6W8AF (62-71) FF8AF
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 IA
|
1926
|
1928
|
FIAYELLE , 36 rue de Mons,
Valenciennes
|
|
1928
|
1933
|
HANOTEAU , 101 rue de Mons, St
Saulve
|
|
1935
|
1954
|
DUHAMEL Lucien, 5 avenue de
Corbera, Paris F3IA
|
|
1956
|
2000
|
TARDY Yvan, 26 rue Condorcet,
Grenoble
|
|
|
|
|
8 IB
|
1926
|
1938
|
LE GRAND Marcel, 51 Th. Boufart,
Fécamp
|
|
1950
|
1997
|
CHAUSSEDENT Régis, 7 chemin du
Vannier, Le lavendou
|
|
|
|
|
8 IC
|
1927
|
1931
|
LE GRAND Jacques, Vincelli-la-Grandière,
Fécamp REF n° 131
|
|
1932
|
1938
|
BAUMGARTEN Henri, 8 rue Rotrou,
Dreux
|
|
1949
|
1954
|
CAPITAINE Pierre, 32 cite J.le
Maux, Kerkado Lorient
|
|
1957
|
2004+
|
RIHET Jean Paul, La Bastide, 2 chemin
des Jasmins, Mandelieu
|
|
|
|
|
8 ID
|
1926
|
1927
|
RAFFRY Marcel, 97 rue Grande,
Evreux 8MAR
|
|
1929
|
1936
|
SALEMBIEN Edmond, 50 rue de
Monthyon, Tourcoing
|
|
1936
|
1954
|
HENRY Jacques, 8 rue de la petite
Arche, Paris
|
|
1957
|
1993
|
LAPOUBLE Robert, 28 rue R.Coty,
Chambery Villenave d'Ornon, 33140 Pont de la Maye
|
|
1957
|
1978
|
LALIBERT Françoise, 163 chemin
de Roustaing, Talence, 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 IE
|
1926
|
1930
|
BEAUGEZ, Ets Bardon, 61
boulevard National, Clichy
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
CHABOT André, 43 rue Richer,
Paris
|
|
1950
|
1994
|
ACARD Maurice, 5 rue de
Normandie, Coutance
|
|
|
|
|
8 IF
|
1926
|
1931
|
LORAS R, 46 avenue Saint-Lambert,
Nice REF n° 175
|
|
1932
|
1939
|
CHERVET Joseph, St Rambert, Ile Barbe, Rhône
|
|
1954
|
1966
|
LAVAIL Léonce, 9 rue St Martin,
75004 Paris
|
|
1969
|
1976
|
GAMBIER Paul, 153 cite de
Turenne, Langres F8IU (50-58)
|
|
|
|
|
8 IG
|
1926
|
1935
|
MARRET Marcel, 20 bis rue des
Prés, Fontenay aux Roses REF n° 112
|
|
1936
|
1977
|
HERRMAN André, 17 avenue
Brimborion, Bellevue Meudon
|
|
|
|
|
8 IH
|
1926
|
1926
|
VAUGON , 15 rue Monrosier, Neuilly
sur Seine
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
DESGROUAS Raymond, rue de Blon,
Vire REF n° 48 8DGS F8OC (29-54)
|
|
1930
|
1993
|
ARTIGUE Maurice, 1 place du
Gouvernement, Alger FA8IH
|
|
1957
|
1978
|
ARTIGUE Giséle, propriété Griffe,
Temples sur Lot, 2°op FA8IH
|
|
1957
|
1978
|
ARTIGUE Maryvonne, propriété
Griffe, Temples sur Lot, 2°op FA8IH
|
|
|
|
|
8 II
|
1926
|
1928
|
THOUVAIS , La Ferté-Saint-Cyr
|
|
1933
|
2000
|
PERET François, 16 rue de Belfort,
Montpellier
|
|
|
|
|
8 IJ
|
1926
|
1929
|
RITZ , rue du Président-Favre,
Annecy REF n° 336 F8OE (29-34)
|
|
1930
|
1938
|
BRUN Emile, 3 chemin de Plein
Vallon, Calluire
|
|
1949
|
1997
|
ROQUE Gaston, 177 avenue St Marguerite,
Nice
|
|
|
|
|
8 IK
|
1926
|
1928
|
PROUST , 27 bis, rue de
Bordeaux, Tours
|
|
1929
|
1966
|
LACHAISE Serge, Radio Touraine,
4bis rue Jules Favre, Tours, F9PV
|
|
1954
|
1955
|
COLLEY Charles, 2°op
|
|
1972
|
1987
|
FERRAND Paul, 2 rue de l'Eglise,
Marcq, 78770 Thoiry FR7ZC FR5ZC (57-96)
|
|
|
|
|
8 IL
|
1926
|
1933
|
CASTARIDE-LAMY , 2 rue de
Provence, Paris REF n° 42
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
LAMY Adrien, 52 bld des
Batignolles, 75017 Paris
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
TOUZOT Jean, cite du Breuil, 3
Allée des Mésanges, Albi
|
|
|
|
|
8 IM
|
1926
|
1931
|
VANDEVILLE F, 42 rue Thiers,
Denain REF n° 302
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
LAURENT Léon, Ecole Lamartinière
, 18 place Lamartiniére, Lyon
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
COUTHEILLAS André, 33360
Carignan
|
|
|
|
|
8 IN
|
1926
|
1928
|
COULOMB , 48 rue Gay-Lussac,
Paris REF n° 26
|
|
1930
|
1935
|
DE CARSIGNIES J., maire de
Beaufort, (Somme)
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
CERVEAU Roger, 28 rue mexico,
Maisons Laffitte F8RI (63-90)
|
|
1951
|
1954
|
LECANU Louis, 50 rue St Patrice,
Bagneux DL5AQ
|
|
1956
|
1958
|
BRUNET Claude, 34 rue de
Stalingrad, Grenoble DL5CW F5LW
|
|
1961
|
2004+
|
LE QUERE Alain, 3 La Ville
Rochelle, Le Minihic sur Rance
|
|
|
|
|
8 IO
|
1926
|
1937
|
ROUSSEL Léon, 40 quai Fulchiron,
Lyon REF n°113
|
|
1938
|
1952
|
BOURDIN Jacques, 18 rue
Bourignon, Lille
|
|
1956
|
1961
|
BERTHIER Jacques, 10 avenue
A.Briand, la Redoute, Alger FA8IO
|
|
1962
|
2004+
|
VATELOT Georges, 133 rue de
Silly, Boulogne Billancourt
|
|
|
|
|
8 IP
|
1926
|
1933
|
LONGAYROU , 10 rue
Nelson-Chiarico, Alger REF n° 305 8ALG
|
|
1933
|
1936
|
ALBET André, 1 rue Eugéne Robe ,
Alger F8GV (31-32) FA8GV FI8AF
|
|
1937
|
1949
|
LE GALLO Henri, 7 rue de
Pouilly, Reims
|
|
1956
|
1961
|
PALAU Pierre, 52 avenue
G.Clemenceau, El Biar, Alger FA8IP
|
|
1962
|
1995
|
GUEDON Prosper, Dompierre sur
Yon, 85170 Belleville sur Vie F3CS (34-58)
|
|
|
|
|
8 IQ
|
1926
|
1929
|
RABOURDIN J, 88 boulevard
Maillot, Neuilly-sur-Seine REF n° 51
|
|
1930
|
1990
|
BOUSQUET Henri, 4 rue Barbés,
Pézenas 8HLB
|
|
|
|
|
8 IR
|
1926
|
1932
|
CHECHAN, 31 rue
Denfert-Rochereau, Alger
|
|
1932
|
1933
|
Sté ELECTRON, 32 rue Jules
Guesde, Puteau
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
MARIE François, château de
Mauvilly, Aignan le Duc
|
|
1955
|
2000
|
RENARD Jean, 94 rue Offenbach,
Amilly FA3QY
|
|
|
|
|
8 IS
|
1926
|
1928
|
COURTIERE , 19 rue
Saint-Lambert, Paris F8CB (32-38)
|
|
1928
|
1932
|
Sté l'Antenne de Longueau, école
de fille de Longueau
|
|
1933
|
1933
|
L'ANTENNE de Lonjumeau,
Longjumeau
|
|
1936
|
1997
|
AHIER Jean, 38bis rue de
Billancourt, Boulogne sur Seine
|
|
|
|
|
8 IT
|
1926
|
1931
|
SAYOUS Y, 9 rue Citoyen-Bézy,
Oran REF n° 118 8BEP FM8IT
|
|
1932
|
1936
|
BERTHE René, route de Voillé,
Neuville du Poitou
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
BAILLOU Raymond, 58 avenue
Victor Hugo, Bourgeuil
|
|
1950
|
1985
|
JOUR Fleury, La Tranchardière,
St Firmin des Vignes, Montargis
|
|
|
|
|
8 IU
|
1926
|
1938
|
COMBE René, avenue Béranger,
Ecully REF n° 226
|
|
1950
|
1958
|
GAMBIER Paul, 78 rue du Sgt
Blandan, Nancy F8IF (69-76)
|
|
1960
|
1979
|
BOISIVON Jean, Grande Rue, 50
Gavray
|
|
|
|
|
8 IV
|
1926
|
1933
|
PERRIN , Ecole pratique de
Commerce, 10 jeu de Paume, Dunkerque
|
|
1934
|
1978
|
BUREAUX Roger, 13 rue Letord,
Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 IW
|
1930
|
1936
|
BOUVARD , 11 rue Villa St
Georges, Colombes
|
|
1949
|
2004+
|
COTE Freddy, Hameau de la Croix,
38220 St Pierre de Mesage CN8AH
|
|
|
|
|
8 IX
|
1926
|
1939
|
SIMON Roger, 44 rue Pelletan,
Choisy-le-Roi REF n°117
|
|
1949
|
1966
|
FAREZ Claude, 23 rue Froide,
Fécamp
|
|
1976
|
1984
|
CHEVALIER Michel, 17 place de l'
Hôtel de Ville, 52800 Nogent
|
|
|
|
|
8 IY
|
1927
|
1928
|
BOTTIN , 32 rue Barbés, Ivry sur
Seine F8OG (29-34)
|
|
1929
|
1930
|
Sté Anonyme des Ondes Dirigées,
46 rue de La Tour, Paris
|
|
1931
|
1936
|
Sté des Ets DARBIER, BENARD,
TURENNE, 8 rue Curial, Pau
|
|
1936
|
1956
|
FAVRE Louis, 44 rue de la Tour
d'Auvergne, Paris
|
|
1960
|
1976
|
CHALOU Emile, 48 bld des Deux
Ports, 17 Fouras FF8BX (59-59)
|
|
|
|
|
8 IZ
|
1927
|
1939
|
GILBERT Henri, 41 rue
Passe-Demoiselles, Reims
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
GILBERT Lucien, 41 rue
Passe-Demoiselles, Reims, 2°op
|
|
1950
|
1979
|
CHERADAME André, rue des Pré,
Maxeville
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 JA
|
1927
|
1928
|
GAUNY , 1 promenade de la Digue,
Verdun-sur-Meuse REF n° 39 8FBM
|
|
1929
|
1954
|
BONNAL Françis, 6 allée de la
Fontaine, Ermont Cernay
|
|
1957
|
1978
|
JOUGLET André, résidence Les Mouettes,
2 rue S.Allende, Boulogne sur Mer
|
|
1957
|
2004+
|
JOUGLET Bernard, résidence Les
Mouettes, 2 rue S.Allende, Boulogne sur Mer
|
|
|
|
|
8 JB
|
1927
|
1927
|
VIARD , 10 rue Gambetta, Langres
|
|
1927
|
1948
|
GUICHARD, 15 place du Marché,
Oullins F3IB
|
|
1950
|
1993
|
HAUSER Roland, 29 rue des
Acacias, 67110 Niederbronn les Bains
|
|
|
|
|
8 JC
|
1926
|
1952
|
GROIZELlER Louis, 12 route
d'Etain, Verdun-sur-Meuse REF n° 31
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
FALCO Louis, corniche de
Neuburg, route de Bézier, Séte
|
|
|
|
|
8 JD
|
1926
|
1972
|
BASTIDE Jules, 14 place
Saint-Sernin, Toulouse REF n° 83
|
|
|
|
|
8 JE
|
1926
|
1930
|
Président du Radio-Club de Levallois,
15 rue Fromont, Levallois Perret
|
|
1931
|
1978
|
COZIC Léon, 124 rue Jean Jaurès,
Brest 8CZC
|
|
|
|
|
8 JF
|
1926
|
1982
|
PÉPIN Charles, 86 route de
Paris, Vernon REF n° 60
|
|
|
|
|
8 JG
|
1926
|
1931
|
DEBACQ , 4 rue de Constantine,
Alger
|
|
1932
|
1949
|
BOYER Charles, 64bis rue de
Montaudran, Toulouse
|
|
1954
|
1987
|
PENY Jean Jack, 3 rue Ausone, Le
Bouscat
|
|
|
|
|
8 JH
|
1926
|
1928
|
HEMET , 13 rue Beauvallot, Le
Havre
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
PARMENTIER Edouard, 183 rue du
Levant, Tourcoing
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
GUION Jean, 2 rue du Colonel
Fabien, Vierzon
|
|
|
|
|
8 JI
|
1926
|
1929
|
COUTRILLE , 34 impasse
Visitandine, Talence
|
|
1930
|
1987
|
GRAVELEAU Jean, 17 quai de la
Fosse, Nantes
|
|
|
|
|
8 JJ
|
1926
|
1933
|
Ets E. BELIN, 272 avenue de
Paris, Rueil F8BO (24-36)
|
|
1933
|
1990
|
PONS Gaston, 56 bld St Marcel, Paris 8GRP F8PO (33-33)
|
|
|
|
|
8 JK
|
1927
|
1928
|
ROBERT Maurice, 51 rue
Pierre-Duhem, Bordeaux
|
|
1929
|
1930
|
TOURROU , 228 rue de Pessac,
Bordeaux F8OI (30-39)
|
|
1930
|
1932
|
ARIOLI Max, 7 bld St Saens, Alger FM8JK F8AX (66-90)
|
|
1933
|
1938
|
GARRIGA Jean, 20 rue Eugéne
Robe, Alger FA8JK
|
|
1946
|
1966
|
ARIOLI Max, 7 bld St Saens, Alger F8JK (30-32) F8AX (66-90)
|
|
|
|
|
8 JL
|
1925
|
1930
|
JAMAS Richard, 10 rue
Saint-Georges, Cahors REF n° 59 FI1B FI8QQ F8QQ (36-93)
|
|
1930
|
1930
|
JULLIEN André, 37 fbg d'Orleans,
Pithivier F8OK (30-90)
|
|
1930
|
1936
|
SENECHAL Alexis, 38 rue Lazare
Carnot, Clamart
|
|
1936
|
1993
|
DOCHE Pierre, 1 rue Charles
Dickens, Paris CN8AD (65-78)
|
|
|
|
|
8 JM
|
1926
|
1939
|
THIEBLEMONT André, ingénieur,
Ile de Puteaux REF n° 94 W2BAG
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
CHRISTOPHE Marcel, 2 cité Belle
Marie, 32800 Eauze
|
|
|
|
|
8 JN
|
1926
|
1939
|
CARROT Louis-LEVASSOR A., 5 rue du
Président-Despatys, Melun REF n° 18
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
MARCELIN Robert, Les Hortensias,
rue Janvier Passaro, Mandelieu
|
|
|
|
|
8 JO
|
1926
|
1979
|
BREAUD Edmond, Hammam Bou-Hadjar REF n° 81 FA8JO
|
|
1951
|
1969
|
BREAUD René, Hammam Bou-Hadjar
REF n° 81 FA8JO
|
|
|
|
|
8 JP
|
1927
|
1927
|
HOINAET , 43 avenue d'Osseville,
Villemonble
|
|
1927
|
1934
|
DURON A.G., 34 quai du Mesnil,
La Varenne St Hilaire
|
|
1936
|
1938
|
PONSOT T., 191 rue de Verdun,
Suresne
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
TIXIER Jean, 193ter avenue de
Nonneville, Aulnay sous Bois
|
|
|
|
|
8 JQ
|
1927
|
1927
|
CAHEN Gilbert, 7 avenue Niel,
Paris
|
|
1927
|
1939
|
ARNAULT Henri, Baillargues
|
|
1950
|
1954
|
VOISIN Paul, 32 rue de la
Marmagne, Bourges F6DAK (70-05)
|
|
1956
|
1966
|
DEGUILLY François, BP 59,
Lannion F3HE
|
|
1967
|
1978
|
TEIXIDO Louis, 193ter avenue des
Bouvreuils, Perpignan
|
|
|
|
|
8 JR
|
1926
|
1962
|
CRETEUX Alphonse, 10 rue du
Chauffeur, Lille REF n° 245
|
|
1966
|
2000
|
BOSSEAUX Jean, 8 route
d'Auxerre, Clamecy
|
|
|
|
|
8 JS
|
1926
|
1928
|
DE MASSIA , Vinca, Axat, Aude
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
SCHAAR Maurice, Solignac
|
|
1936
|
1956
|
USQUIN Roger, 15 rue Courteline,
Colombes F6IBL (82-
|
|
1957
|
2005+
|
LEVEQUE Jean, 2 avenue du
Château, Sartrouville
|
|
|
|
|
8 JT
|
1926
|
1933
|
HUCHET René, 28 rue
Général-Bedeau, Nantes REF n° 74
|
|
1934
|
1986
|
ROCHAS Jacques, Les Pieux,
(Manche)
|
|
|
|
|
8 JU
|
1927
|
1931
|
MASSOUTIER M, 3 rue
Vieille-Mosquée, Oran REF n° 102 FM8JU
|
|
1932
|
1936
|
VIDREQUIN Maurice, 116 rue de
Provence, Paris
|
|
1936
|
1937
|
RAYNAL Henri, 64 bld de
l'Hôpital, Paris F8GM (38-75)
|
|
1950
|
1960
|
NALIER Louis, Artillac, Beaulieu
|
|
1962
|
2004+
|
COOPER Jean, 54 avenue Victor
Dalbiez, Perpignan F8GM (60-61)
|
|
|
|
|
8 JV
|
1926
|
1939
|
Sté Française Radioélectrique,
79, bld Haussmann, Paris
|
|
1950
|
1990
|
DUEDAL François, rue d'Arras,
Doullens
|
|
|
|
|
8 JW
|
1930
|
1930
|
CHARDON Henri, 149 rue des voies
du bois, Colombes
|
|
1932
|
1935
|
SARRAZIN Raoul, 40 rue St Denis,
Colombes
|
|
1936
|
1962
|
BOLLON Henri, 121 rue Perronet,
Neuilly sur Seine
|
|
1963
|
1979
|
TELLIER Almire, 1 ruelle des
Cormiers, Montigny sur Loing
|
|
|
|
|
8 JX
|
1926
|
1939
|
Sté Française Radioélectrique,
79 bld Haussmann, Paris
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
JOURDAN Gérard, Les Amandiers,
chemin de Trenon, 83390 Puget Ville
|
|
|
|
|
8 JY
|
1926
|
1932
|
BERNAST A, 96 avenue
Sainte-Cécile, Lambersart-Ies-Lille
|
|
1933
|
1987
|
LE QUEMENT Roger, 8 avenue L. de
Brétigny, Colombes
|
|
|
|
|
8 JZ
|
1926
|
1926
|
CREMAILH , 15 rue de Vitré,
Rennes 8WW
|
|
1927
|
1936
|
HELARY Robert, 139 Quai d'Orsay,
Paris
|
|
1938
|
1939
|
HALLAM Henri, Vieux Moulin
|
|
1950
|
1969
|
CHAVALOR Jean, caserne Rivaud,
Poitiers
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 KA
|
1926
|
1939
|
BONNEFOUS , 3 rue du Capus,
Béziers
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
BAILLY Robert, 15 rue Claude
Monet, Imphy
|
|
|
|
|
8 KB
|
1926
|
1928
|
GREGOIRE A, villa La Collinette,
Pont-d'Avignon REF n° 161
|
|
1929
|
1981
|
COOLS Daniel, 12 rue d'Alsace
Lorraine, Saint Maur des Fossés 8KOX F8KL (47-47)
|
|
|
|
|
8 KC
|
1926
|
1928
|
HARDY Jean, 20 rue Duhem, Lille
5R8BI
|
|
1931
|
1931
|
Cie du gaz de Lyon, 3 quai des
Célestins, Lyon
|
|
1933
|
2004+
|
GODEFROY Alain, 24 rue
Courteline, Issy les Moulineaux 8PKC
|
|
|
|
|
8 KD
|
1926
|
1928
|
DEVIN J, 84 rue des Chesnaux,
Montmorency REF n° 228
|
|
1931
|
1931
|
Cie du gaz de Lyon, 3 quai des
Célestins, Lyon
|
|
1932
|
1932
|
GALEOTTI François, 12 avenue du
Maine, Paris F3QB
|
|
1933
|
1935
|
DUTILLOY Yves, Sénarpont F8FG
(29-31)
|
|
1936
|
1952
|
WICKER Jean, 28 rue Saint Paul,
Paris
|
|
1954
|
1958
|
LACLAVERE Henri, Athée, Auxonne
F8BK (73-04+)
|
|
1960
|
2004+
|
DESMET André, Clos St Sébastien Rougon,
04120 Castellane 8RDS FU8AD
|
|
|
|
|
8 KE
|
1927
|
1927
|
LE ROUX , musée d'Annecy, Annecy
|
|
1927
|
1928
|
CAVORET , bld de Russie, Aix les
Bains
|
|
1930
|
1939
|
GAMET Pierre, place de la
République, Cambrai 8ATA
|
|
1950
|
1990
|
RENOUX Gaston, SNCF, 03 Urçay
|
|
|
|
|
8 KEC
|
1983
|
1998
|
PALAIS DE LA DECOUVERTE, avenue
Franklin Roosevelt, 75008 Paris F8DEC (53-82)
|
|
|
|
|
8 KF
|
1928
|
1928
|
HOFFMANN H., 34 rue du Bois-de-Boulogne,
Neuilly-sur-Seine REF n° 97 F8NT (34-36)
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
CLEMENS Marcel, Valergues
|
|
1936
|
1976
|
VANDYSTADT Léon, 98 avenue Jean
Jaurès, Roubaix F8KZ (27-28)
|
|
|
|
|
8 KG
|
1926
|
1939
|
MINGUET Marcel, 101 rue
Perronet, Neuilly-sur-Seine REF n° 146
|
|
1950
|
1951
|
PORTAIS Pierre, 21 rue Louise
Michel, Bobigny
|
|
1952
|
1972
|
CUISINIER Gilbert, 25 rue
Principale, 37 Savonnière
|
|
|
|
|
8 KH
|
1927
|
1982
|
Radio-Club du Nord de la France,
55 rue Neuve, Roubaix
|
|
|
|
|
8 KI
|
1927
|
1928
|
LE ROY Pierre, 23 rue des
Jardins Caulier, Lille
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
SEMENOFF A, 8 rue Desnouette,
Paris
|
|
1934
|
1936
|
SAILLEAU Henri, 14 rue Cullion,
Corbeil
|
|
1937
|
1990
|
NUGUES Jean, 1 avenue du
château, Bellevue Meudon
|
|
|
|
|
8 KJ
|
1929
|
1931
|
SEMENOFF, 3 rue Vésale, Paris
|
|
1932
1972
|
1971
2004+
|
SOULIE Raoul, 27 rue Toussaint Louverture,
Bordeaux
SOULIE
Guy, 27 rue Toussaint Louverture, Bordeaux F9HD (47-78)
|
|
|
|
|
8 KK
|
1927
|
1928
|
VEILLARD Camille, 1 rue Venture,
Marseille REF n° 158
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
SEIGNON Paul, 115 bld Braille,
Marseille
|
|
1950
|
1957
|
DARD Jean Claude, Villemonble
|
|
1960
|
1984
|
CHAVANY Jean, 9 avenue de
Chastenaye, Chatenay Malabry F3QL (38-39)
|
|
|
|
|
8 KL
|
1926
|
1926
|
HEYMES J, 10 rue du Port de
Marne, Châlons sur Marne
|
|
1927
|
1932
|
BOISSEL H, 42 bis rue de la
Oare, Oullins
|
|
1933
|
1935
|
ARREAU Louis, 29 quai de Lyon,
Tulle
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
BLANCHON Pierre, La Rochette par
Fourneaux F8WC (36-39)
|
|
1947
|
1947
|
COOLS Daniel, 1 rue du Dr Goujon,
75012 Paris 8KOX F8KB (29-81)
|
|
1950
|
1997
|
PUGENS Raymond, 3 rue louis
Gilbert, Marseille DL5BO
|
|
|
|
|
8 KM
|
1927
|
1928
|
PETHIOT H, 84 rue Jules-Ferry ,
Pont-Audemer REF n° 98
|
|
1929
|
1933
|
LAFON Jean, 31 rue Marcel
Jambon, Barbezieu 8JAN FT4AT
|
|
1935
|
1961
|
PERROCHON Robert, Reuilly
|
|
1963
|
1990
|
MAIRE Pierre, 3 résidence Vieux
Pays, Bois d'Arcy 6W8BQ FF8BQ
|
|
|
|
|
8 KN
|
1927
|
1938
|
KRAEMER Gérard-lsraël, 11 rue de
la Py, Paris REF n° 178 F8KO (27-38)
|
|
1950
|
1955
|
MAURIES André, 41 rue Albert
Ier, Castres
|
|
1957
|
1989
|
LAFORET André, 28 avenue des
Mésanges, Gif sur Yvette
|
|
|
|
|
8 KO
|
1927
|
1938
|
KRAEMER Gérard-lsraël, 11 rue de
la Py, Paris REF n° 178 F8KN (27-38)
|
|
1950
|
1954
|
BENARD Léon, St Loup F9QM (58-92) FR7ZB
|
|
1957
|
2004+
|
CASSARD Raoul, 28 avenue des
Peupliers, Créteil
|
|
|
|
|
8 KP
|
1927
|
1934
|
BADAL Joseph, 22 rue
Neuve-des-Boulets, Paris REF n° 241
|
|
1936
|
1938
|
WIBROTTE Jean, 175 rue de
Tolbiac, Paris F8ZW (32-33)
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
ABED Pierre, 32 bld Jacques
Monod, Avignon
|
|
|
|
|
8 KQ
|
1928
|
1928
|
AGAR , chemin de Maubec,
Toulouse
|
|
1930
|
1958
|
LUSSIEZ René, 6, rue de Roli,
Paris 8ESP
|
|
1963
|
1990
|
GUILLARD Pierre, 1 Vielle Rue,
St Lô TN8AI FQ8AQ FO8BN
|
|
|
|
|
8 KR
|
1927
|
1934
|
DE SAINTE CROIX P., 1 bld Mercier,
Constantine REF n° 184
|
|
1935
|
1947
|
JAUBERT Yvan, villa Mektoub,
avenue Emilie, Nice CN8MJ FM8MJ
|
|
1954
|
2003
|
CALIEZ Roger, 5 rue de la Butte
aux Loups, 91410 Roinville sur Doudan FA8KR
|
|
1962
|
1962
|
FROMONTEIL Roger, rue Carneaux,
Athis-Mons
|
|
|
|
|
8 KS
|
1927
|
1930
|
Sté Hydroélectrique de Lyon, 5
place Sathoney, Lyon F8KT (28-31)
|
|
1930
|
1984
|
PIQUET Felix, sergent, 28 BCA,
Piera Cava 8PFI 8PFE
|
|
|
|
|
8 KT
|
1928
|
1928
|
ABRASSANT J, 23 bis avenue de la
Gare, Mortagne du Nord F8ET (27-27)
|
|
1928
|
1931
|
Sté Hydroélectrique de Lyon, 5
place Sathoney, Lyon F8KS (27-30)
|
|
1932
|
1975
|
TAUPIAC Roger, 15 rue saint
Bertrand, Toulouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 KU
|
1927
|
1995
|
TABEY Paul, 1 place de
l'Abondance, Lyon REF n° 52 F3WD (54-57)
|
|
|
|
|
8 KV
|
1926
|
1986
|
GOUD de BEAUPUIS Maurice, Banque
de France, Vernon REF n° 65 F8VO
|
|
|
|
|
8 KW
|
1928
|
1990
|
LAGRUE Marcel, 4 avenue Marie
Alexandrine, Colombes
|
|
1954
|
1985
|
LAGRUE Héléne, 4 avenue Marie
Alexandrine, Colombes 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 KX
|
1927
|
1930
|
DEMAGT , chef de Gare, Comines
REF n° 143
|
|
1933
|
1984
|
LANGLOIS Roger, 62 rue des
Tricots, Clamart
|
|
|
|
|
8 KY
|
1927
|
1928
|
LEFEBVRE , 87 rue de Cassel,
Lille
|
|
1929
|
1932
|
PIMONT , 25 rue Saint Roch, Le
Havre
|
|
1933
|
1933
|
GREUET Mme, 81 rue de la Fére,
Saint Quentin
|
|
1934
|
1981
|
MAUCHERAT Gabriel, 11 rue
Montévidéo, Marseille
|
|
|
|
|
8 KZ
|
1927
|
1928
|
VANDYSDADT Léon, 64 bis rue Vauban, Roubaix REF n° 198 F8KF (36-76)
|
|
1929
|
1938
|
DEZERVILLE Robert, 46 rue Saint
Laurent, Lagny
|
|
1950
|
1970
|
LAURENCIN Marcel, 30 rue Barbès,
Aulnay sous Bois
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 LA
|
1927
|
1930
|
WIGNIOLLE Albert, 27 rue Jean de
Gouy, Douai
|
|
1930
|
1969
|
BARBA Georges, 140 avenue du Roule,
Paris F8CJ (23-28)
|
|
|
|
|
8 LB
|
1927
|
1936
|
SAUVAGE , 14 bld Raoult, Maux
REF n° 77
|
|
1936
|
1948
|
FERMAUD Xavier, 20 rue St Jean
le Vieux, Avignon F9XF (67-96)
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
CHEMIER Jean, avenue P.et M. Curie,
83240 Cavalaire sur Mer
|
|
|
|
|
8 LC
|
1927
|
1930
|
SCALABRE J, 37 rue des Carliers,
Tourcoing REF no° 66
|
|
1930
|
1938
|
GIORGI Pierre, rue Nungesser et
Coli, Alger FA8LC (31-38)
|
|
1958
|
1997
|
VIDAL Roland, parc de la
Citadelle, Le Merlan, Marseille FA8LC (59-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 LD
|
1927
|
1951
|
TELLIER Robert, 3 rue de la
Barre, Enghien les Bains REF n° 120
|
|
1950
|
1961
|
TELLIER Michel, 3 rue de la Barre,
Enghien les Bain, 2°op
|
|
1963
|
1997
|
PUILLET Louis, 128 rue Edmond
Locard, Lyon
|
|
|
|
|
8 LE
|
1927
|
1928
|
TOULEMONDE , route de Fontaine,
Landrecies
|
|
1929
|
1939
|
GRANTE Pierre, 15 avenue de la République,
Nanterre
|
|
1950
|
1951
|
PUMIR Philippe, 11 rue Thiers,
Longwy Haut
|
|
1950
|
1984
|
PUMIR Jack, 11 rue Thiers,
Longwy Haut
|
|
|
|
|
8 LF
|
1927
|
1939
|
LIONNE le SAMBRETON Pierre,
Landrecies
|
|
1950
|
1995
|
GILLARD Marc, 2 rue du Clos
Fertans, 25330 Amancey
|
|
|
|
|
8 LG
|
1927
|
1932
|
MILLION P, 20 rue de la
République, Saint-Mandé REF n° 269
|
|
1933
|
1997
|
MANIL Roger, 9 avenue Pasteur,
Charleville
|
|
|
|
|
8 LH
|
1927
|
1938
|
VITUS , 90 rue Damrémont, Paris
|
|
1950
|
1991
|
FARDEL René, 38 rue Grosse
Horloge, St Jean d'Angély FA8LH (50-57)
|
|
|
|
|
8 LI
|
1927
|
1959
|
LAFUMAS Jean, 26 rue des Ecoles,
Roannes REF n° 282
|
|
1962
|
1975
|
LAMBERT Jean Pierre, route de
Valence, 26 Chabreuil
|
|
|
|
|
8 LJ
|
1927
|
1936
|
DU BOISBAUDRY H, Le Rheu REF n°
285
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
MAHOUX André, 37 avenue Foch, La
Garenne F8GZ (26-33)
|
|
1950
|
1966
|
BEGO Félicien, 58160 Druy
Parigny La Vallée
|
|
1968
|
1978
|
NONNENMACHER Jean Louis, 3 rue
colonel Durand, Bicarrosse
|
|
2000
|
2004+
|
BEGO Félicien, 58160 Druy
Parigny La Vallée
|
|
|
|
|
8 LK
|
1927
|
1928
|
RASP Henri, Allée de la
Robertsau, Strasbourg REF n° 274
|
|
1930
|
1932
|
GONZALES Roger, 50 rue du
Casino, Dinard
|
|
1933
|
1953
|
PAQUERON Maurice, 34 quai Léon,
Landerneau F8MI (31-32) CN8MI
|
|
1955
|
1966
|
LEBAIL Patrick, le Chenevril, 72
St Calais F3HK
|
|
1968
|
1971
|
RIBEIL Joseph, 36 rue
Courteline, Perpignan
|
|
|
|
|
8 LL
|
1927
|
1938
|
PRUDHOMME , 17 rue des Changes,
Brou REF n° 108
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
GRIMAUD Gilbert, 891 route
d'Avignon, 84170 Monteux
|
|
|
|
|
8 LM
|
1927
|
1928
|
DELEMARRE Robert, 33 place du
Maréchal-Pétain, Béthune
|
|
1929
|
1934
|
DELOYE René, chef de service
PTT, 5 rue d'Alembert, Alger FM8LM
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
DE LA BROSSE Maurice, 1 rue
Milton, Paris
|
|
1954
|
2004+
|
MAURICE Jean, résidence Le
Tibere 4 voie Romaine, Nice
|
|
|
|
|
8 LN
|
1927
|
1937
|
RAOULT Fernand, rue des
Fontaines, Dinan REF n° 67 8FMR 8FFR 8RRF F9AA
|
|
1937
|
1955
|
SCHWAYDER Robert, 17 avenue des
Tilleuls, Saint Leu
|
|
1957
|
1975
|
MULLER Jacqueline, 8 bld
Poincaré, Le Perreux
|
|
|
|
|
8 LO
|
1927
|
1931
|
VACHER Roger, 115 rue
Jean-Jaurès, Puteaux. F8LZ (35-39)
|
|
1932
|
1981
|
JOURDAN René, 17 rue hoche,
Cannes F8FY (29-38)
|
|
|
|
|
8 LP
|
1927
|
1930
|
KNOLL et MASSE, Sté Anonyme
CEMA, 236 avenue d'Argenteuil, Asnière
|
|
1932
|
1935
|
LEROUX Etienne, 13 rue
Orangerie, Alger FA8LP
|
|
1950
|
2000
|
GRIFFOND Maurice, rue Pierre
Semard 40220 Tarnos
|
|
1952
|
1978
|
GRIFFOND Paulette, rue Pierre
Semard 40220 Tarnos
|
|
|
|
|
8 LQ
|
1927
|
1933
|
CAPION , curé, Baillargarde
|
|
1949
|
1980
|
PY André, La Boudiére, 57 Courcelles
Chaussy
|
|
|
|
|
8 LR
|
1927
|
1928
|
HEUDE Edouard, 35, rue des
Quatre-Coins, Calais 8RLH F8EH (70-91)
|
|
1930
|
1938
|
COTTERET Marcel, 11 place
Broussais, Saint Malo
|
|
|
|
|
8 LS
|
1928
|
2000
|
MARIE Roger, Rilly sur Vienne
|
|
|
|
|
8 LT
|
1928
|
1929
|
RAND , 76, rue Parmentier, Ivry
sur Seine F8PY (30-33)
|
|
1929
|
1937
|
RENAULT André, 21 rue Louis
Thuillier, Amiens 8TSF F9AC (46-66)
|
|
1937
|
1953
|
BONCOURT Guy, 42 rue Sibuet,
75012 Paris
|
|
1955
|
1959
|
LEFEIVRE Henri, 4 avenue de
Rouen, Tremblay les Gonesse
|
|
1962
|
1996
|
TESSIER Louis, route du Perrier,
Soulans, Challans
|
|
|
|
|
8 LU
|
1928
|
1934
|
CARPENTIER Jean, 20 rue
Delambre, Paris
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
SUBTIL Pierre, 5 place Condé,
Charleville
|
|
|
|
|
8 LV
|
1930
|
1967
|
COUTIER Pierre, receveur
d'enregistrement, Cassel
|
|
1968
|
2005+
|
POUPON Jean Pierre, 5 rue des Pavillons,
Plougonvelin, 29217 Le Conquet F1TD (66-70)
|
|
|
|
|
8 LW
|
1930
|
1939
|
LUCOT Henri, 74 avenue Hortense
Floubert, Sartrouville 8PAM
|
|
1949
|
1954
|
TEULE Henri, 10 rue de Venise,
Bordeaux F8ACF (68-85)
|
|
1958
|
1978
|
CAPPELIEZ Jules, 97 rue
Cerisiers, Colombes F8XG (37-39)
|
|
|
|
|
8 LX
|
1928
|
1997
|
NAINTRE Yves, 1 Villa Terasse,
Paris 8YNB
|
|
|
|
|
8 LY
|
1929
|
1933
|
FLINOIS , 13 rue de la Tour de
Bourgogne, Douai
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
ANGOULEVANT Gabriel, 11 rue de
la Fosse aux Moines, Montmorency
|
|
1950
|
1961
|
VIALA Jean, Seauve
|
|
1963
|
1972
|
LECLAIRE Jacques, 15a bld de la
Madeleine, Nice
|
|
|
|
|
8 LZ
|
1929
|
1934
|
MASSARD COMBES Marcel, Radio
Lyon, 32 rue Sala, Lyon F8MR (72-81)
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
VACHER Robert, 115 rue Jean
Jaurès, Puteaux F8LO (27-31)
|
|
1950
|
2002
|
VINCENT Jean, 21 rue Sylvain
Marmier, Romans sur Isére
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 MA
|
1927
|
1933
|
GRANGIER Césaire, boîte postale
n° 50, Casablanca REF n° 45 CN8MA
|
|
1935
|
1949
|
MARTIN Jean, 10 rue aux Juifs,
Aumale
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
SAINT MARC René, 1 rue métro
Charonne, Massy CN8DA FB8BU
|
|
|
|
|
8 MB
|
1927
|
1933
|
BENSIMON Lucien, boîte postale
n° 19, Casablanca REF n° 86 CN8MB FB8BU
|
|
1935
|
1936
|
BRIERE Marcel, bd Chalvet,
Bagnole de l'Orne
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
BRET Raymond, 37 rue Jean Macé,
Brest
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
GRUGET Louis, 98 bld du Canigou,
66240 St Estéve FA8MB (55-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 MC
|
1927
|
1936
|
VEYRE Gabriel, 83 avenue du
Général-Moinier, Casablanca CN8MC CN8EIS
|
|
1935
|
1935
|
CABROL Gaston, Petit Séminaire,
Celleneuve
|
|
1935
|
1974
|
AURAY Henry, 7bis rue Marcel
Chasles, 75012 Paris
|
|
1975
|
1982
|
FLEURY André, 3 rue Le Nain,
Laon F3IC (35-38) F9YA (51-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 MD
|
1931
|
1933
|
DAUSSY Gaston, villa Jeanne,rue
Pasteur, Roche Noires, Casablanca CN8MD
|
|
1935
|
1938
|
GIANNESINI Paul, PTT Fontenay
Rohan, Rohan
|
|
1946
|
1947
|
BLANCHET Paul, 72 bld Mortier,
75020 Paris
|
|
1950
|
1987
|
CUNY André, 197 avenue du Maine,
75014 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 ME
|
1931
|
1934
|
LHUISSET Daniel, BP 30, Mazagan
CN8ME FM8ME
|
|
1935
|
1971
|
QUINTY Marcel, télégraphe, St
Brieuc
|
|
|
|
|
8 MF
|
1931
|
1931
|
BARBUSSE Albert, quartier
Plaisance, Mazagan F8FZ (32-39) CN8MF
|
|
1936
|
1982
|
GERVAIS Gabriel, 26 rue Clos
Suiphon, Lyon
|
|
|
|
|
8 MG
|
1931
|
1933
|
DARDONVILLE , chefferie du
Génie, Meknes CN8MG
|
|
1936
|
1997
|
MENGELLE Jean, Sainte Croix du
Mont F8UL (37-65)
|
|
|
|
|
8 MH
|
1931
|
1934
|
DESCHAMPS Alphonse, place des
Halles, El Maarif, Casablanca CN8MH
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
LACHOWSKI Robert, Montenault
(Aisne)
|
|
1950
|
1990
|
VIAN Henri, route de Pernes, 84
Monteux
|
|
|
|
|
8 MI
|
1931
|
1932
|
PAQUERON Maurice, 22 rue du
Commandant Mellier, Fez CN8MI F8LK (31-53)
|
|
1935
|
1951
|
BARBOT André, villa Jeanne
d'Arc, Bagnole de l'Orne
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
MARTIN Jacques,43 rue Victor
Hugo, Decazeville
|
|
|
|
|
8 MJ
|
1931
|
1934
|
JAMBERT Yvan, journal la Vigie
Marocaine, Casablanca CN8MJ
|
|
1935
|
1948
|
VIROS André, 24 rue d'Armaillé,
Paris
|
|
1950
|
1972
|
BAZERQUE Jean, 33 rue Verlaine,
Villeurbanne FA8MJ (50-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 MK
|
1931
|
1934
|
BECK Georges, Cie CFM, rue de la
République, Rabat CN8MK
|
|
1936
|
1938
|
VAUTRIN Ernest, 14 rue de la
Brasserie St Roch, Mantes sur Seine
|
|
1950
|
1957
|
BACOT Pierre, 6 rue du Moulinet,
75013 Paris
|
|
1960
|
1964
|
KOCZAB Marcel, 85 rue du Cdt
Bossut, Wattrelos
|
|
1966
|
2000
|
MALNARDI Jacques, 9 Allée Jean
Cabot, Liévin
|
|
|
|
|
8 ML
|
1936
|
1939
|
BABIN François, 10 rue Léonce
Reynaud, Paris
|
|
1950
|
2000
|
SIMONET Georges, 8 rue Eugéne Le
Roy, Brive la Gaillarde
|
|
|
|
|
8 MM
|
1936
|
1948
|
CHAILLOUX René, 24 avenue
Théophile Gauthier, Paris
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
CORNUEL Roland, rue de la
Procession, les Alluets le Roy, 78580 Maule
|
|
|
|
|
8 MN
|
1936
|
1939
|
TRUDON Robert, 8 rue Gambetta,
Rosny sous Bois F3RO
|
|
1950
|
1976
|
VIGNAUD André, 84 cours Alsace
Lorraine, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 MO
|
1936
|
1939
|
MIRABEL Maurice, 3 rue du
Poirier, Saint Mandé
|
|
|
|
|
8 MP
|
1936
|
1938
|
ERNOULT P., chez M.Rondeleux, 12
place Canclaux, Nantes
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
SARRUS Christian, villa St Laure,
rue Jean Bart, Bézier
|
|
|
|
|
8 MQ
|
1935
|
1935
|
DURANCEAU Georges, Lt médecin,
Souk El Arba des Ait Abdallah, Agadir F8GJ (34-34) CN8MQ F3YR
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
BALLOT Jean, 7bis rue Saisset,
Montrouge
|
|
1964
|
2002
|
GONDOUIN Henri, 4 rue du 19 Mars
1962, Rochefort TT8AA
|
|
|
|
|
8 MR
|
1936
|
1964
|
MATRY Raymond, Folembray,
(Aisne)
|
|
1972
|
1981
|
MASSARD COMBES Marcel, avenue
des Cigales, St Laurent du Var F8LZ (29-34)
|
|
|
|
|
8 MS
|
1936
|
1939
|
ROUHIER Louis, 5 rue de la
Fontenelle, Laxou
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
BURGER Jean, 17ter rue de la
Marne, Troyes
|
|
|
|
|
8 MT
|
1936
|
1939
|
LELOUP Léon, 82 rue Mac Mahon,
Nancy
|
|
1950
|
1995
|
BOUCHER Paul, le Gorjen, 29116
Moelan sur Mer FI8AC CN8MT
|
|
|
|
|
8 MU
|
1936
|
1950
|
ROUX André, Villotte par
Lamarche (Vosges) REF 2553
|
|
1953
|
1954
|
CLOETENS Christian, villa Belle
Rive, avenue Tuspoey, Pau
|
|
1956
|
1969
|
CAILLEZ Marcel, 1 rue Corneille,
Gonesse CN8BL (48-51)
|
|
|
|
|
8 MV
|
1936
|
1938
|
DUCOUDRE René, 3 rue de la
carriére, Rouen
|
|
1950
|
1984
|
LAULANET Pierre, Moulin de
Groussie, Campsecret, 24140 Villambart
|
|
|
|
|
8 MW
|
1928
|
1967
|
LEROY André, 8 rue du Calvados,
Vire
|
|
|
|
|
8 MX
|
1936
|
1993
|
MONTAGNE Gilbert, 98 rue des
Dames, 75017 Paris
|
|
1938
|
1939
|
MONTAGNE Jacques, 98 rue des
Dames, 75017 Paris, 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 MY
|
1936
|
1985
|
CHABRO Lucien, 98 bld soult,
Paris F8REF (52-62+)
|
|
|
|
|
8 MZ
|
1926
|
|
BEPOIS Roger, 16 rue d'Auteuil,
Casablanca 8TOY
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
PELLETIER Abel, 11 rue des
Alliés, Modelange
|
|
1950
|
1971
|
BARIS Charles, rue Castaingt,
Roquefort
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 NA
|
1931
|
1964
|
SAUSOTTE Pierre, 8 rue Emile
Zola, Montpellier
|
|
1971
|
1982
|
GARET Jean François, 14 rue du Luxembourg,
Narbonne F8OY (50-63)
|
|
|
|
|
8 NB
|
1931
|
1936
|
ARMOYEL , 1 rue Rigaud,
Montpellier
|
|
1936
|
1985
|
SANSON Jean, 24 rue Royale, Le
Blanc Mesnil
|
|
|
|
|
8 NC
|
1931
|
1977
|
VIANES Marcel, au Mas de Monnel,
St Bauzille de Montmal par Sommières 8WMS
|
|
|
|
|
8 ND
|
1931
|
1934
|
LAUZE Roger, chez M. Niri,
Sarténe, Corse
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
GIACOBINI René, 97 bld Mac
Donald, Paris
|
|
1950
|
1957
|
MEIGNAN Antonin, 12 rue
Lapeyrére, 75018 Paris F2VM
|
|
1960
|
2004+
|
MENARD Jean Pierre, 25 av du
général de Gaulle, Mezy, 78250 Meulan
|
|
|
|
|
8 NE
|
1932
|
1952
|
PERIQUOT Jean, 37 rue
Pastorelli, Nice
|
|
1954
|
2000
|
GIRARD Raymond, 2 rue des
Graviers, Draveil
|
|
|
|
|
8 NF
|
1931
|
1935
|
CHARAVIT Camille, 27 bld Hugles,
St Barnabé, Marseille
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
FORTIER Paul, 25 rue de la
Bretonnerie, Pontoise
|
|
1950
|
1953
|
CRESPY Louis, 7 rue de Lorraine,
Villerbanne
|
|
1955
|
1961
|
MARTIN Louis, 26 cours L.Blanc,
Le Bouscat
|
|
1963
|
1997
|
NENCIARINI Gérard, Beaume
Comillone, Comillon Confoux, 13250 St Chamas F5NG (65-04+)
|
|
|
|
|
8 NG
|
1933
|
1987
|
CANS Paul, 37 rue Saviette,
Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 NH
|
1931
|
1933
|
PONS H., 23, rue du Commandant
André, Cannes
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
COMPAIGNON DE MARCHEVILLE
Marcel, 4 rue Nationale, Varangeville
|
|
1949
|
1979
|
COMPAIGNON DE MARCHEVILLE
Marcel, 4 rue Nationale, Varangeville F3NJ
|
|
|
|
|
8 NI
|
1931
|
1938
|
SILBERT Raymond, 4 place
Sébastopol, Marseille
|
|
1950
|
1963
|
LAITHIER Gérard, 1 rue Borromée,
75015 Paris F5ZP
|
|
1968
|
1978
|
BENOIT André, Le Boisdenier,
Montlouis F3CF (49-60)
|
|
|
|
|
8 NJ
|
1931
|
1934
|
DEBRAUX , receveur
enregistrement, Commercy
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
ALIBERT Robert, 36 avenue Emile
Zola, le parc St Maur
|
|
1935
|
2004+
|
CHARPENTIER Pierre, Chemin des
Chaillots, Villery, 10320 Bouilly DL5ST
|
|
|
|
|
8 NK
|
1931
|
1982
|
NILL Armand, 13 rue des trois
Pucelles, St Nicolas de Port (Meuse)
|
|
|
|
|
8 NL
|
1931
|
1935
|
BAUDOUR Emile, 1 rue des Fossés,
Libercourt
|
|
1936
|
1936
|
DAY Léon, 49 cours Anatole
France, Bordeaux
|
|
1937
|
1938
|
GOUJON Pierre, route de Dreux,
Bois d'Arcy
|
|
1958
|
2003
|
BOURDAA Jean, 70 avenue du
Bezet, Pau FA8NL DL5SC
|
|
|
|
|
8 NM
|
1931
|
1962
|
MAILLARD Henri, instituteur,
Xures
|
|
1963
|
1981
|
MATHERON Guy, 1 rue Berthelot, 01 St Denis en Bugey TT8AE
|
|
|
|
|
8 NN
|
1932
|
1990
|
COUVOIS Pierre, 18 rue Vallet,
Boulogne sur Mer
|
|
|
|
|
8 NO
|
1931
|
1938
|
HENCK Charles, 50 rue de la
Forêt, Riedisheim près Mulhouse
|
|
1949
|
2004+
|
WEBER Marcel, 22 lotissement
Jersey, St Martin du Vivier, 76160 Darnetal
|
|
|
|
|
8 NP
|
1931
|
1955
|
PECOUT Marcel, 15 rue d'Oran,
Marseille F8QK (50-55)
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
PERVILLE René, 26bis rue Jean
Jaures, 60470 Villier St Paul
|
|
|
|
|
8 NQ
|
1932
|
1949
|
HAUBERT André, 71 rue Jean
Jaurés, Brest 8KVA CN8CO
|
|
1953
|
1954
|
RAFFIN Robert, rue Torterue, 85
St Gille Croix de Vie
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
BAILLY Robert, 7 rue Berthelot, Nimes
|
|
|
|
|
8 NR
|
1931
|
1947
|
GERRER René, 22 rue du Moulin,
Lauterbach
|
|
1950
|
1952
|
DUCHENE Paul, 28ter bld Colonel Germain, Brive F3DP
|
|
1972
|
1978
|
NIEDEGGER René, 30 rue de
Lorraine, Châlons sur Marne
|
|
|
|
|
8 NS
|
1933
|
1995
|
POUPA Ferdinand, Préfontaines
par Château Landon
|
|
|
|
|
8 NT
|
1932
|
1932
|
LHOMME Max, 24 avenue Kléber,
Paris
|
|
1934
|
1936
|
HOFFMANN Paul, 34 rue du Bois de
Boulogne, Neuilly F8KF (26-28)
|
|
1937
|
1990
|
LOUCHEL Pierre, 135 bld
Excelmans, Paris F2NT
|
|
|
|
|
8 NU
|
1931
|
1935
|
PORQUET Henri, 37 rue de la
Gare, Orléans
|
|
1950
|
1986
|
FAULQUE Camille, 5 bld Victor
Hugo, Cholet
|
|
|
|
|
8 NV
|
1931
|
1984
|
MERLIN Louis, 3 quai Lamenais,
Rennes
|
|
|
|
|
8 NW
|
1931
|
1982
|
GUILLAUME André, villa st Jean,
Hardelot Plage
|
|
|
|
|
8 NX
|
1932
|
1953
|
BOURDEAU Raymond, 78 rue Louis
Aiguillon, Parthenay
|
|
1956
|
1990
|
MONTABERT Roger, 19 avenue des
Colonnes, Bron
|
|
|
|
|
8 NY
|
1931
|
1987
|
SIGRIST René, Breitenbach 8RSB
|
|
|
|
|
8 NZ
|
1931
|
1933
|
MAZAUD , instituteur, Ecole
Marmotel, Bort
|
|
1936
|
2005
|
KOECHLIN Renaud, 4 porte du
Miroir , Mulhouse
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 OA
|
1930
|
1930
|
Le Matériel Radiotéléphonique,
73 rue de Paris, Lille
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
ROGER Ernest, 28 rue St Sulpice,
Paris
|
|
1950
|
1987
|
LAUTURE René, 5 rue St
Catherine, 82 Moissac
|
|
|
|
|
8 OB
|
1934
|
1982
|
TIFFENEAU Jean, 56 rue de
compans, Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 OC
|
1929
|
1954
|
DESGROUAS Raymond, professeur au
collége, Vire 8DGS F8IH (27-28)
|
|
1963
|
1975
|
EVRARD Jean Marie, 39 bld
Clemenceau, Nancy
|
|
|
|
|
8 OD
|
1929
|
1934
|
AUGER Gabriel, 14 rue du Puits
Hamel, Avranches F8EB (27-28)
|
|
1937
|
1938
|
MAMY Jean, directeur SGI, 18 rue
Roger Bacon , Paris
|
|
1949
|
1997
|
RAIMBAULT Jacques, 17 rue de
Bretagne, 44115 Basse Goulaine
|
|
|
|
|
8 OE
|
1929
|
1934
|
RITZ F, caisse d'Epargne, Annecy
F8IJ (26-29)
|
|
1936
|
1955
|
LESPAGNOL Maurice, 69 avenue du
Chemin de Fer, Le Raincy F8CV (24-31)
|
|
1957
|
2004+
|
BAUR Jean Marc, 4 avenue de
Magny, 57157 Marly
|
|
|
|
|
8 OF
|
1929
|
1936
|
JOUFFROY , Montallot
|
|
1938
|
1997
|
LIETAR Jean, 352 Bois
d'Achelles, Tourcoing
|
|
|
|
|
8 OG
|
1929
|
1934
|
BOTTIN , 4 rue Alfred, Clamart F8IY (27-28)
|
|
1936
|
1954
|
SELMOZ Marcel, 52 rue Louise Michel,
Mantes F6FHH (78-94)
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
GOUSSE Jean Jacques, 8 rue de
Champagne, 57157 Marly
|
|
|
|
|
8 OH
|
1930
|
1935
|
COLMANT , 4 rue Alfred, Clamart
F8AG (23-26)
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
LE PRIEUR Jean, 5 rue du bourg l'Abbé,
Rouen
|
|
1950
|
1968
|
PLICHON Edouard, les 4 Bornes,
Joué les Tours
|
|
|
|
|
8 OI
|
1930
|
1939
|
TOURROU Martial, 228 rue de
Pessac, Bordeaux 8SIS F8JK (29-30) FM8JK
|
|
1950
|
1970
|
MANENT Maurice, Brune par St Lager,
07 Bressac
|
|
|
|
|
8 OJ
|
1930
|
1939
|
GARRES Pierre, av, du Parc de
Lescure, angle du chemin de Canolle, Bordeaux F8GX (27-30)
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
HOLLEY Bernard, 4 rue
Parmentier, Brest F9HB (54-60)
|
|
|
|
|
8 OK
|
1930
|
1990
|
JULLIEN André, Banque de France,
Angers F8JL (30-30)
|
|
|
|
|
8 OL
|
1930
|
1978
|
REVIRIEUX Pierre, 35 rue de Bel
Air, Laval 8RVL
|
|
|
|
|
8 OM
|
1930
|
1950
|
MEMEINT Paul, 15 rue Gambetta, Poitiers
8PME F8EL (30-30)
|
|
|
1953
|
MEMEINT Mme, 15 rue Gambetta,
Poitiers
|
|
1953
|
1959
|
BOISSE Jacques, 165 rue de
Belleville, 75019 Paris
|
|
1962
|
1975
|
CUISSOT Roger, le Val Bleu,
route de Colle, Cagne sur Mer FY7YG (56-60)
|
|
|
|
|
8 ON
|
1936
|
1939
|
MANGONOT Pierre, rue de
l'espérance, Revin
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
MARTIN Guy, La Cerisaie, 332 bld
des Lavandes, Manosque FA8ON (50-60)
|
|
|
|
|
8 OO
|
1936
|
1953
|
DE L'HARPE Olivier, 61 bld Suchet,
Paris
|
|
1955
|
1987
|
PIPEREAU Robert, 59 rue
Espérance, Bonneuil sur Marne
|
|
|
|
|
8 OP
|
1933
|
1939
|
BRIGAUDET Marcel, camp Canadien,
Joinville le Pont 8WRK
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
VIALET Georges, le Cottage, route
de Tournus, 71290 Cuisery CN8LM
|
|
|
|
|
8 OQ
|
1933
|
2004+
|
PINAIRE Henri, 16 rue des
Jardins, Nogent sur Marne
|
|
|
|
|
8 OR
|
1933
|
1937
|
DELBREL Raoul, 29 rue Féray,
Corbeil
|
|
1938
|
2000
|
BLANQUET Paul, 92 rue
Fondaudege, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 OS
|
1934
|
1952
|
GRANDVARLET René, 17 avenue de
la Gare, Houilles
|
|
1953
|
1968
|
VERNET Jacques, 5 avenue des
Landes, Suresne F9TV (49-04+)
|
|
|
|
|
8 OT
|
1933
|
1954
|
DESAVISSE Robert, 12 Allée des
Citeaux, Issy les Moulineaux
|
|
1957
|
1993
|
RENUCCI Pierre, chemin de la
Tour , Pey Blanc, Aix en Provence
|
|
|
|
|
8 OU
|
1933
|
1939
|
DUCHEZ Hector, 40 bld Carnot, Mantes
|
|
1946
|
1951
|
SICARD Gilbert, 1 bld de
Strasbourg, Nogent sur Marne
|
|
1960
|
1990
|
RADIO CLUB ALBERTIN, 53 rue de
Boulan, 80 Albert F1KX F5KOU
|
|
|
|
|
8 OV
|
1933
|
1968
|
GENTIL Charles, 15 rue de
Pardieu, Le Havre 8YWA
|
|
1983
|
2000
|
SICARD Gilbert, 4 bld Canto,
Cigaloun Barbigous, 83420 La Croix Valmer
|
|
|
|
|
8 OW
|
1933
|
1939
|
MARC Georges, 2bis bld
d'Hauteserve, Granville
|
|
1946
|
1993
|
QUERSONNIER Georges, 2bis bld
d'Hauteserve, Granville
|
|
|
|
|
8 OX
|
1935
|
1939
|
BLANC André, 104 route de Rouen,
Amiens F8OY (33-33)
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
VILERS Raymond, 20 rue de la
chasse, Conflan St Honorine
|
|
|
|
|
8 OY
|
1933
|
1933
|
BLANC André, 104 route de Rouen,
Amiens F8OX (35-39)
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
HIRSCH Georges, place Mathieu Zell, Strasbourg Cronenbourg
|
|
1950
|
1963
|
GARET Jean, 14 rue du
Luxembourg, Narbonne F8NA (71-82)
|
|
1966
|
1993
|
COHEN SOLAL Frédéric, 37 rue des
Morillons, 75015 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 OZ
|
1933
|
1946
|
PETITPAS Marcel, Belle Eglise
par Bornel (Oise) 8CID F8WW (31-79)
|
|
1950
|
1958
|
JULIA Pierre, St Anne, Salléles
d'Aude
|
|
1963
|
1987
|
MARONNEAU Daniel, 48 rue de la Croix
Verte, Saumur
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 PA
|
1930
|
2002
|
GOUBET André, 26 rue St Germain,
Châtou 8AGC
|
|
|
|
|
8 PB
|
1930
|
1938
|
BOIBURON L, 46 rue de Vanves,
Paris
|
|
1949
|
1951
|
INSTITUT ELECTRO RADIO , 6 rue
de Téhéran, 75006 Paris
|
|
1954
|
1959
|
PERADON Bernard, 1 rue Leduc,
Luc sur Mer
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
CAMAND Paul, Le Vau Souge, 41800
Montoire sur le Loir
|
|
|
|
|
8 PC
|
1930
|
1933
|
MAGNY , 11 rue Cambronne, Paris
|
|
1935
|
1938
|
LE PABIC Raymond, 30 rue de
Patay, Paris
|
|
1954
|
2005
|
LAPIERRE Robert, 31 chemin de la
Bastidole, 31140 Pechbonnieu
|
|
|
|
|
8 PD
|
1930
|
1946
|
MOUCHARD René, 6 rue de Malherbe,
Beauvais 8PRG
|
|
1954
|
2004+
|
LACOSTE Jean, 4 rue du Bousquet,
31650 St Orens de Gameville
|
|
|
|
|
8 PE
|
1930
|
1984
|
ACEDOT Albert, 11 cours
Valatoura, Lunel 8ELA
|
|
|
|
|
8 PF
|
1930
|
1938
|
LEHOUELLEUR Bernard, 21 place
Guillaume le Conquérant, Falaise 8CUP
|
|
1950
|
1953
|
CAMACHON Joseph, 3 rue Barrére,
Narbonne
|
|
1955
|
2000
|
FERRAND Pierre, 80 bld Lefevre,
Poissy
|
|
|
|
|
8 PG
|
1930
|
1962
|
POIROT , Ecole Centrale de TSF,
12 rue de la Lune, 75002 Paris
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
RENAUD Georges, 13 rue Faiderbe,
Auxerre
|
|
|
|
|
8 PH
|
1930
|
1939
|
LOISY , directeur Ecole des Arts
et Métiers, Angers
|
|
1953
|
1954
|
JEANNAUD Marie Claire, Gujan
Mestras
|
|
1954
|
1997
|
HERMELINE Pierre, route d'Oraas,
Maison Haudou, 64390 Sauveterre de Bearn
|
|
1961
|
1961
|
BOILEAU Robert
|
|
|
|
|
8 PI
|
1930
|
1938
|
SAMUEL Paul, 1 rue Gilbert, Epinal
8ACL
|
|
1949
|
2004+
|
MANDEVILLE Paul, Vaissiere
Azille, 11700 Capendu
|
|
|
|
|
8 PJ
|
1930
|
1953
|
POIRET Léon, Ecole Pratique de
l'Industrie, 31 rue Cazin, Boulogne sur Mer
|
|
1957
|
2004+
|
THIBAULT Daniel, 8 grande Rue St
Michel, Toulouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 PK
|
1930
|
1984
|
MEFFRE Marcel, 14 rue de
Paradis, Marseille
|
|
|
|
|
8 PL
|
1930
|
1952
|
BOTELLO Hippolyte, Villa
Marguerite, La Moute par St Marcel, Marseille
|
|
1957
|
1967
|
BOTELLO Yvonne, Villa
Marguerite, Lamoute par St Marcel, Marseille
|
|
1967
|
1990
|
LE DENMAT Roger, 18 Clos Perault, Athis Mons FK8BE (64-76)s
|
|
|
|
|
8 PM
|
1930
|
1984
|
VIGOUROUX Charles, 3 rue de Barcelone,
Villeurbanne 8WBA
|
|
|
|
|
8 PN
|
1930
|
1931
|
JACQUIN H, 60bis rue de
l'université, Lyon
|
|
1932
|
1984
|
Institut Electrotechnique de
Toulouse, 4 bld Riquet, Toulouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 PO
|
1930
|
1932
|
GRAU Henri, 1 place de la
Castre, Cannes
|
|
1933
|
1933
|
PONS Gaston, 56 bld St Marcel, Paris 8GRP F8JJ (33-90)
|
|
1933
|
1934
|
DRIOT Louis, 120éme RALH, Epinal
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
MARGUERITTE Jean, Neuille Le
Malherbe par Evrecy
|
|
|
|
|
8 PP
|
1930
|
1939
|
Président du Radio Club de
Toulouse, 9 rue Ozenne, Toulouse
|
|
1954
|
1966
|
VIELLE Alfred, 73 avenue de
Lodéve, Montpellier
|
|
1967
|
1990
|
PELISSIER André, 9 avenue
Roosevelt, Nîmes F8QE (33-54)
|
|
|
|
|
8 PQ
|
1930
|
1959
|
PIETON Roger, grand Hotel, Font
Romeu 8AXQ
|
|
1962
|
2004+
|
JACQUET Maurice, 46 avenue de la
Bruyére, Grenoble
|
|
|
|
|
8 PR
|
1930
|
1933
|
GOY Pierre, 48 rue de Ph
Delasalle, Lyon
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
FLEURY Pierre, pharmacien, Les
Pieux (Manche)
|
|
1950
|
1990
|
PERRAUD Raymond, 25 rue Ferdinan
Léger, Villejuif
|
|
|
|
|
8 PS
|
1930
|
1950
|
DUVAL Roger, 45 rue Hughes Guerin, Lyon 8KCO
|
|
1953
|
1988
|
SALLES Paul, 9 rue Garcia Lorca,
Nîmes 3V8AU DL5SQ (67-76)
|
|
1957
|
|
KUBASKI Edouard, 2° op
|
|
|
|
|
8 PT
|
1935
|
1935
|
BUENERD , 8 rue Gustave, St Maur
|
|
1949
|
1962
|
Sté d'Information et de Documentation,
23 rue Coste Reboulth, Carcassonne
|
|
1960
|
1963
|
MALET Pierre,23 rue
Coste-Rebouth, Carcassonne
|
|
1971
|
2004+
|
POINTURIER Gilbert, 30 avenue de
la Gare, 25660 Saône F1APZ
|
|
|
|
|
8 PU
|
1933
|
1990
|
BASSUS Robert, 2 rue saint
Vincent de Paul, Bordeaux 8RBX
|
|
|
|
|
8 PV
|
1930
|
1980
|
VUILLEMOT Georges, 45 rue de la
Recette, Créteil F2PV (62-67)
|
|
|
|
|
8 PW
|
1930
|
1932
|
EMBRECHTS A, 35bis avenue du Panorama,
Bourg la Reine
|
|
1932
|
1938
|
BECKER Joseph, 6 rue Pascal, Oran FA8PW
|
|
1950
|
1978
|
MAROT René, 31 rue Pierre
Brossolette, Plessi Robinson
|
|
|
|
|
8 PX
|
1930
|
1950
|
NICOLAS Paul, 81 rue du 28éme BCP,
Pont à Mousson
|
|
1956
|
1961
|
SUISSA Albert, 9 rue Pelissier,
Mostaganem, Oran FA8PX
|
|
1963
|
2000
|
CHABRY Paul, 855 avenue Jean
Jaures, 01400 Chatillon sur Chalaronne
|
|
|
|
|
8 PY
|
1930
|
1933
|
RAND A, 76 rue parmentier, Ivry
F8LT (28-28)
|
|
1934
|
1952
|
VANNEL André, route de Conflans,
Herblay
|
|
1955
|
1963
|
ERNST Pierre, La Colle sur Loup
FM7WO
|
|
1963
|
1974
|
PORTAL Michel, résidence
Montmuzard, Dijon
|
|
|
|
|
8 PZ
|
1930
|
1939
|
ROUYER Claude, 52 rue Saint
Laurent, Pont à Mousson 8FFR 8GDB
|
|
1954
|
1960
|
SZPILFOGEL Serge, 22 rue
d'Artois, 75008 Paris FP4RS
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
GRUSON Philippe, 33 lotissement
Verte Colinne, 26230 Chamaret
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 QA
|
1933
|
1984
|
DAURCES Philippe, 14 rue Adolphe
Thiers, Marseille
|
|
|
|
|
8 QB
|
1933
|
1935
|
BONNAUD Edmond, 27 bld Perrin,
St Just, Marseille
|
|
1936
|
1953
|
OUDET Georges, 78 rue Vicor Hugo, Amboise
|
|
1955
|
2004+
|
AMABLE Jean, 55bis cours de
Verdun, 33470 Gujan Mestras
|
|
|
|
|
8 QC
|
1934
|
1939
|
PINEDA Raoul, avenue de la
Salamendre, Mostaganem, Algérie FA8QC F3QC
|
|
1950
|
1952
|
RINGOT Jean, 3 impasse
d'Outreau, Boulogne sur Mer
|
|
1954
|
1975
|
PINEDA Raoul, avenue de la
Salamendre, Mostaganem, Algérie FA8QC F3QC
|
|
|
|
|
8 QD
|
1933
|
1935
|
PONS Pierre, 27 rue Victor Hugo,
Carcassonne
|
|
1936
|
1981
|
CIAVATTI Henri, 235 rue
Judaique, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 QE
|
1933
|
1953
|
PELISSIER André, 9 avenue de la
Plateforme, Montpellier F8PP (57-90)
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
LAURE Yvon, rue de Plaisance le
Sourdy, 85400 Luçon
|
|
|
|
|
8 QF
|
1933
|
1934
|
GRANEL Roger, 1 rue des petits
Souliers, Nîmes
|
|
1936
|
1975
|
DECHAUX Marcel, 26 avenue de
Verdun, Valenciennes
|
|
|
|
|
8 QG
|
1933
|
1934
|
GARAT Jean, le petit Cap Brun,
Toulon F9BG (47-71)
|
|
1935
|
1935
|
VOITURIEZ Albert, 1 rue du
Nideck, Strasbourg F8ZZ (36-81)
|
|
1949
|
1982
|
GIROLD Charles, 10 rue Ottemarsheim, Mulhouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 QH
|
1933
|
1936
|
DESGRANGES Georges, 57 rue
Blaise Pascal, Tours F3SJ (51-52)
|
|
1936
|
1938
|
D'EAUBONNE Maurice, 69 chemin
Savit Lardenne, Toulouse
|
|
1949
|
1975
|
MANUARD Georges, 16 rue Vignière, Annecy
|
|
1992
|
2004+
|
DESGRANGES Georges, 57 rue
Blaise Pascal, Tours F3SJ (51-52)
|
8 QI
|
1933
|
1939
|
NICAUD Henri, 104 bld Victor Hugo, Tours
|
|
1954
|
1969
|
PERRET Paul, Montigny, 28 Le
Gannelon F3QH
|
|
1990
|
1997
|
NICAUD Henri, 27 rue Roger
Salangro, Tours
|
|
|
|
|
8 QJ
|
1933
|
1969
|
MAIS Fernand, Villeneuve de Raho
|
|
1971
|
2004+
|
COINTRELLE Eugéne, 30 rue de la
Rivièra, 66110 Amélie les Bains
|
|
|
|
|
8 QK
|
1933
|
1947
|
CRUVILLIER Paul, Savignac, Aix
les Thermes
|
|
1950
|
1955
|
PECOUT Marcel, Cie de navigation
Paquet, Marseille F8KQ (31-55)
|
|
1957
|
1979
|
ROGER Henri, 3 avenue division
Leclerc, Mantes la Jolie
|
|
|
|
|
8 QL
|
1933
|
1988
|
COULON Pierre, 60 Bulles
|
|
|
|
|
8 QM
|
1933
|
1939
|
BARON Guy, 2 rue Adèle, Bagneux
|
|
1950
|
1974
|
BONIN Charles, 38 Chabons F3BG
|
|
|
|
|
8 QN
|
1933
|
1939
|
CABORDEL Raymond, curé de Bitry,
Attichy
|
|
1950
|
1972
|
BROCHIER Joseph, 6 place de la
halle, 38 La Côte St André
|
|
|
|
|
8 QO
|
1933
|
2001
|
SCHADROFF Jean, 50 rue des
Laminoirs, Sous le Bois, Maubeuge
|
|
|
|
|
8 QP
|
1933
|
1997
|
DUPONT Pierre, 25 rue de
l'ancien Pont Rouge, Pontallant Maubeuge
|
|
|
|
|
8 QQ
|
1936
|
1993
|
JAMAS Richard, 40 rue de Bezout,
Paris 8JL (25-30) FI8B FI8QQ
|
|
|
|
|
8 QR
|
1934
|
1937
|
WERY Lucien, 101 rue de
Maubeuge, Neuf Mesnil
|
|
1939
|
1963
|
MAISONNAVE Pierre, 2 place
Pomone, Oloron St Marie
|
|
1969
|
1987
|
MAROT Pierre, 48 rue de la Ville
en Bois, Nantes
|
|
|
|
|
8 QS
|
1933
|
1939
|
DARTEVELLE Eugéne, 21 rue de
Douzies, Sous le Bois, Maubeuge
|
|
1950
|
1955
|
LIEBER André, 11 rue Lakanal,
Grenoble
|
|
1956
|
1986
|
VILLENEUVE Bernard, 43 rue Emile
Zola, 69190 St Fons DL5SK
|
|
|
|
|
8 QT
|
1933
|
1939
|
DRION Adrien, 131 route de
Montrouge, Malakoff
|
|
1950
|
1953
|
MURET Guy, 168bis avenue
Daumesnil, 75012 Paris
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
THOMAS Jean, 25 rue du Parc,
Clamart
|
|
|
|
|
8 QU
|
1933
|
1937
|
MOQUE Xavier, 39 chemin des
Fontaines, Dieppe
|
|
1938
|
2005
|
CHAMPION Robert, 52 rue du
général Leclerc, 95410 Groslay
|
|
|
|
|
8 QV
|
1933
|
1938
|
WAROT Paul, 57 rue Cozette,
Amiens
|
|
1949
|
2004+
|
POUYET Jean, 21 rue de Paris,
Vichy
|
|
|
|
|
8 QW
|
1933
|
1949
|
ROUSSEL Pierre, 31 Faubourg St
Jacques, Beauvais 8RSP
|
|
1953
|
1978
|
BONIN Roger, rue de la Madeleine,
86 Mirebeau CN8AS (65-71)
|
|
|
|
|
8 QX
|
1933
|
1948
|
LECOMTE Louis, 43ter, rue de
Clermont,Marisset, Beauvais
|
|
1950
|
1978
|
ROSTAING André, 65 avenue Paul
Eluard, 38 Echirolles
|
|
|
|
|
8 QY
|
1933
|
1982
|
CAILLOT André, 19 rue de
Germont, Vichy 8KIO
|
|
|
|
|
8 QZ
|
1933
|
1938
|
DELAMARE Louis, 19 rue
Sébastopol, Mont Saint Aignan
|
|
1949
|
1953
|
GERARD Jean, 120 Grand Rue,
Besançon
|
|
1956
|
1993
|
REY André, 1 rue F.Laulanie,
Toulouse FA8QZ (54-62)
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 RA
|
1930
|
1933
|
SAUZEAT Pierre, rue du 4
septembre, Aubenas
|
|
1935
|
1938
|
DEGOIX Pierre, 89 rue Belliard,
Paris
|
|
1951
|
1995
|
LAMOUREUX Lionel, Le bourg
Bovel, Maure de Bretagne
|
|
|
|
|
8 RB
|
1930
|
1939
|
BOUVIER Emile, 15 rue F.
Lemaitre, Le Havre
|
|
1950
|
1990
|
PLASSON Roger, 16 rue de Chanzy,
41 Onzain FA8RB
|
|
|
|
|
8 RC
|
1930
|
1935
|
ADAM Roger, 33 rue Thiers, Le
Havre
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
PUGES Auguste, 98 rue de la
Providence, Toulouse F8TX (31-33)
|
|
1951
|
1954
|
HARDY Michel, Martory Trespoux
Rassiel, Cahors
|
|
1956
|
1984
|
LE RASLE Gabriel, rue du château
d'eau, 45 Ingré F8UE (31-39)
|
|
1993
|
2004+
|
HARDY Michel, Martory Trespoux
Rassiel, Cahors
|
|
|
|
|
8 RD
|
1930
|
1933
|
DERVILLERS François, 15 rue
Benoist, Nemours
|
|
1935
|
1952
|
MOUREAUX Marcel, 62 bld St
Marcel, 75005 Paris
|
|
1956
|
1965
|
LEFEBVRE Maurice, 66 rue
Béranger, Dijon
|
|
1974
|
1990
|
PAPILLON BONNOT Henri, 68 rue
Singer, 75016 Paris CN8CP
|
|
|
|
|
8 RE
|
1930
|
1970
|
SENG Raymond, 5 rue Cordel, Angers
|
|
|
|
|
8 REF
|
1927
|
2004+
|
INDICATIF DU REF
|
|
|
|
|
8 RF
|
1930
|
1939
|
FIZET Louis, 8 rue St Michel, Le
Havre
|
|
1955
|
2004+
|
CODECHEVRE Edmond, 154 bld Malherbes,
75017 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 RG
|
1930
|
1933
|
GONNARD G, 13 rue A.Peronnet,
Voiron
|
|
1934
|
1937
|
BARNIER MEGE Joseph, 13 avenue
de la Marne, Alger
|
|
1937
|
2004+
|
LECLERC Lucien, 35 rue d'Aulnay,
Livry Gargan
|
|
|
|
|
8 RH
|
1930
|
1984
|
VINCENT René, 20bis rue
J.L.Louet, Colombes
|
|
|
|
|
8 RI
|
1930
|
1933
|
JOURDAN Maurice, 58 quai de la
Rapée, Paris 8TRE
|
|
1933
|
1935
|
BOUVERET Jean, 30 rue de la
Sabliére, Paris
|
|
1953
|
1961
|
RAMADIER Maurice, rue des
Carrières, 89 Saligny
|
|
1963
|
1990
|
CERVEAU Roger, 11bis rue de
Létanduére, Angers F8IN (36-39)
|
|
|
|
|
8 RJ
|
1930
|
1962
|
GROSSIN Guy, Savigny sur Aisne
FA8RJ XF8RJ
|
|
1966
|
2004+
|
ROMAN Jean, Mas Monette
Beaulieu, 34160 Castries CN8ER
|
|
|
|
|
8 RK
|
1930
|
1979
|
RUYER Pierre, 7 rue Michel
Lecroq, Sanvie 8PRH
|
|
|
|
|
8 RL
|
1930
|
1933
|
MULES Georges, chemin du coin de
la Mouve, Toulouse
|
|
1934
|
1935
|
BERTIN François, 25 rue de la
Ravinelle, Nancy
|
|
1936
|
1998
|
LESAFFRE Alfred, villa Bambina,
St Etienne, Bayonne
|
|
|
|
|
8 RM
|
1930
|
1930
|
BARET André, 53 rue de la
Constitution, Avranches F8DQ (32-33)
|
|
1931
|
1998
|
BRISSAUD René, sergent chef CHR,
28eme Génie, Montpellier
|
|
|
|
|
8 RN
|
1930
|
1979
|
CAYASSE Adrien, receveur
d'enregistrement, Mouzon, (Ardennes) 8RCM
|
|
|
|
|
8 RO
|
1930
|
1993
|
MORIN Henri, villa les Rocailles,
Biarritz
|
|
|
|
|
8 RP
|
1930
|
1939
|
DORT Jean, rue Virginie
Lauriére, Bagnére de Bigorre
|
|
|
|
DORT François, 23 rue Dublan,
Bordeaux
|
|
1954
|
1961
|
GEMINEL Jacques, 59 rue des 3
Evechés, Metz
|
|
1963
|
1966
|
PALOMBIERI Jean, 88 chemin de
Mazargues, St Giniez, Marseille
|
|
|
|
|
8 RQ
|
1931
|
2004+
|
ROY Guy, 10, rue du Port, Luçon
8REX
|
|
|
|
|
8 RR
|
1931
|
1939
|
BONAMY Edmond, Les Pieux, Manche
F8XE (31-31)
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
DURANT Henri, 20 rue Sante
Garibaldi, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 RS
|
1930
|
1948
|
RESIBOIS Roger, Mouzon,
(Ardennes)
|
|
1949
|
1950
|
CORNU William, 3bis rue de la
Saussaye, Neuilly
|
|
1951
|
1972
|
PETITET François, rue du Jeu de
Paume, Torcy
|
|
|
|
|
8 RT
|
1930
|
1933
|
SPALART, 7 rue Gambetta, 59
Haumont
|
|
1936
|
1948
|
RAMBAUD Marcel, place Sainte
Cécile, Carmaux
|
|
1951
|
1987
|
POLA Michel, 9 rue des Frères Reclus,
Orthez
|
|
|
|
|
8 RU
|
1930
|
1939
|
LAURENT Gabriel, rue
JJ.Rousseau, Vrigne aus Bois
|
|
1951
|
1962
|
MARRO Laurent, 64 avenue de
Caucade, Nice
|
|
1963
|
1997
|
ROBINSON Edouard, le bourg,
01210 Ornex
|
|
|
|
|
8 RV
|
1930
|
1988
|
EMERY Jean, 46 rue du chemin
Vert, Houilles
|
|
|
|
|
8 RW
|
1930
|
1939
|
FOURNIER Emile, 136 rue de
Châtou,
|
|
1951
|
1993
|
THOMAS Jean, 26 rue de la
Farigoulette, Bagnols sur Ceze
|
|
|
|
|
8 RX
|
1930
|
1939
|
SCHERRER Jean, avenue de
Brimont, Chatou
|
|
|
|
|
8 RY
|
1930
|
1932
|
BALDENWECK Lucien, 5 rue Victor Hugo, Alfortville 8BVH
|
|
1933
|
1935
|
HERAUD Marcel, 28 avenue Pierre
Curie, Le Pecq F8SY (31-31)
|
|
1938
|
1963
|
LARRIBIERE Jean, 8 square du
Souvenir, Oran FA8RY
|
|
1972
|
1993
|
CARRIAT Robert, 11 rue
Velasquez, Limoges
|
|
|
|
|
8 RZ
|
1930
|
1939
|
FONTAINE Henri, 315 rue de
Charenton, 75012 Paris 8FTP
|
|
1951
|
1954
|
VINCKEL Pierre, Verny F6HPX
(83-2003)
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
RAYNAUD Jean, Le bourg de St
Hilaire, 16300 Barbezieux St Hilaire
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 SA
|
1930
|
1939
|
DAUPHIN Albert, produits céramiques,
Salernes F6GXN (90-02+)
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
CARAYON André, 86 rue Théophile
Gauthier, 34130 Mauguio FB8CI 9U5AC FO8AM
|
|
|
|
|
8 SB
|
1930
|
1935
|
PLION Pierre, 21 cours de
l'Intendance, Bordeaux F9ND F2DE 8LIO
|
|
1938
|
1947
|
VANACKER Henri, 13 rue de la
Gare, Deuil
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
ICHER Georges, 3 rue Pasteur,
81130 Cagnac les Mines FA8SB (54-62)
|
|
1957
|
|
ICHER Fernand, 3 rue Pasteur,
81130 Cagnac les Mines FA8SB
|
|
|
|
|
8 SC
|
1931
|
1932
|
CEPEDE Michel, 60 rue Mathurin
Régnier, Paris
|
|
1933
|
1972
|
CARE Jacques Louis, Beire le
Châtel, Côte d'Or
|
|
|
|
|
8 SD
|
1930
|
1955
|
LEVESQUE Lucien, 40 rue de la
Paix Prolongée, Cherbourg 8LVQ
|
|
1957
|
1960
|
SALAUN René, cite HLM ap
Matifou, Alger FA8SD
|
|
|
|
|
8 SE
|
1931
|
1935
|
FABRE Roger, 33 avenue de la
Ceinture, Enghien les Bains 8MAZ
|
|
1936
|
2004+
|
DUBERNAT André, 106 rue de
Pessac, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 SF
|
1930
|
1985
|
DOUZON Eugène, quartier Lempe,
Sénas F9HN (47-49)
|
|
|
|
|
8 SG
|
1931
|
1949
|
LAPEYRE Louis, 12 rue de
Pologne, Marseille 8SKI
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
BRUANT Paul, 10 place Jean
Moulin, Grenoble
|
|
1956
|
1974
|
BRUANT Maddy, 10 place Jean
Moulin, Grenoble, 2°op F6COS (74-04+)
|
|
|
|
|
8 SH
|
1930
|
1939
|
JOYAUX Fernand, 68 rue Gambetta,
Coutances 8GSA F8BI (73-84)
|
|
1951
|
1988
|
CANIVENC Serge, 6 rue du Pont de
Hele, Perros Guirec FQ8AP
|
|
|
|
|
8 SI
|
1930
|
2000
|
MENC Roger, avenue de la Gare,
Cadenet 8RIO
|
|
|
|
|
8 SJ
|
1930
|
1948
|
NEGRE Marcel, 1 rue Aldebert,
Marseille 8MGA
|
|
1951
|
1976
|
GIRAUD Marius, 12 avenue Jean
Jaurés, Lyon
|
|
|
|
|
8 SK
|
1930
|
1976
|
DORT Roger, 14 rue de Ladime,
Bordeaux 8JRD
|
|
|
|
|
8 SL
|
1931
|
1934
|
GRANIER Paul, faculté des
Sciences, Besançon
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
VOVIS Pierre, Grande Rue,
Grisolles
|
|
1951
|
1959
|
PARIS Jean, 4 chemin des
Cerisiers, 69 Ecully
|
|
1963
|
1984
|
SURGET Louis, 6bis rue Sébastien
Keller, Lunéville
|
|
|
|
|
8 SM
|
1931
|
1938
|
SACAZES Jean, 4 route de
Launaget, Toulouse FA8SM
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
LAGARDE Gaston, Guizengeard,
16480 Brossac
|
|
|
|
|
8 SN
|
1931
|
1934
|
PIERRE André, 96 rue du Maréchal
Foch, Chatou
|
|
1935
|
1953
|
MONTBLANC Marcel, 2 rue de la
Coutellerie, Pontoise CN8CS FQ8SN F5CS
|
|
1955
|
2004+
|
MAZET Jean, 101 rue de la Haie,
76230 Bois Guillaume
|
|
|
|
|
8 SO
|
1931
|
1932
|
SERRIERE Emile, 40 rue Berthier,
Versaille
|
|
1933
|
1995
|
SCHULTZ Roland, 9, rue André
Schaaf, Sarguemines DJ7GH
|
|
|
|
|
8 SP
|
1930
|
1963
|
DE BACHIMONT André, 36 rue
Boileau, 75016 Paris
|
|
1966
|
2004+
|
STAMM Pierre, 1 Beausoleil
chemin de St Martin, 83119 Brue Auriac TT8AC
|
|
|
|
|
8 SQ
|
1931
|
1932
|
JOURDAN Charles, villa Marguerite,
bld Ney, La Pomme, Marseille 8TRE F8ZT (36-70)
|
|
1933
|
1949
|
GROSSETETE Marcel, 61 bld de la
Liberté, St Cyr l'Ecole F2SQ
|
|
1950
|
1969
|
CORBIERE Joseph, 18 rue Villon,
Livry Gargan FA8SQ (54-62)
|
|
1952
|
1958
|
CORBIERE Marguerite, 18 rue
Villon, Livry Gargan FA8SQ
|
|
1973
|
2000
|
GROSSETETE Gérard, 13 avenue de
la République, Juvisy sur Orge
|
|
|
|
|
8 SR
|
1931
|
1938
|
VALETTE Fernand, 20, rue Moulet,
Marseille
|
|
1949
|
2004+
|
FRAYSSE Jean, 49 bld de
Stalingrad, Thiais 6W8CR (62-70)
|
|
|
|
|
8 SS
|
1931
|
1938
|
FROTIER de BAGNEUX, 7 rue
Monsieur, Paris
|
|
1951
|
1961
|
TORT Jean, 2 rue L.boisset,
Médéa, Alger FA8SS
|
|
1962
|
1979
|
STEVENS Robert, domaine
Valbourges, 83 La Motte CN8BM
|
|
|
|
|
8 ST
|
1930
|
1939
|
FAGOT Jacques, 26 bld Wilson,
Dôle du Jura
|
|
1951
|
1966
|
BRETON Marcel, 112 avenue
Pommies, Tarbes
|
|
1968
|
2003
|
HANGARD Aimé, 8 route de Clos,
Erbe le Net, 56730 St Gildas de Rhuys TN8AY FQ8AY
|
|
|
|
|
8 SU
|
1931
|
1933
|
LEY Henri, 1 route de Hunawirh,
Ribeauvillé
|
|
1933
|
1938
|
CHAPIER Pierre, 20 rue d'Odessa,
Paris
|
|
1951
|
1987
|
CARLOT César, 39 Montmorot
|
|
|
|
|
8 SV
|
1931
|
1934
|
VALLAGE , 4 rue Allard, Nantes
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
DECOCK Philippe, 1 rue du
Calvaire, Tourcoing 8AMT F8ZY (32-32)
|
|
1954
|
1970
|
ASSUN André, 5 rue du Gaz,
Carmaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 SW
|
1931
|
1963
|
CHOPIN Jean, 30 allée des
Fleurs, Caen
|
|
|
|
|
8 SX
|
1931
|
1933
|
PROUTIERE M, 47 rue Edgar
Quinet, Nantes
|
|
1935
|
1993
|
RAMBOURG Robert, Hauraucourt,
08450 Hauraucourt et Flaba 8PRO
|
|
|
|
|
8 SY
|
1931
|
1931
|
HERAUD Marcel, avenue
Chanteclair, Nantes F8RY (33-35)
|
|
1932
|
1938
|
BRODIN Henri, 78 rue du Gorge du
Loup, Lyon 8GDL
|
|
1951
|
1997
|
LEHNING Alfred, 173 route du
général De Gaulle, Schiltigheim
|
|
|
|
|
8 SZ
|
1931
|
1933
|
HUPEL Maurice, 31 chemin de
Madeleine, Nantes 8AAP
|
|
1934
|
1935
|
PREVOST Paul, 34 rue Denis
Gogne, Clamart
|
|
1938
|
1953
|
KUHN Jean, 57 bld Marchant
Duplessy, Tours
|
|
1957
|
1959
|
CHAUVEL Jean, place S.Carrière,
Corlay
|
|
1961
|
2004+
|
CHAIGNEAUD Marc, 12 avenue
général Adeline, Viry Chatillon CN8EQ (58-59)
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 TA
|
1930
|
1976
|
PUIG Louis, Collioure 8LPC
|
|
|
|
|
8 TB
|
1931
|
1935
|
AZAU Marcel, 24 Grande Rue,
Asniére 8AMA
|
|
1936
|
1979
|
NOTTEZ Georges, 36,avenue
Forest, Charleville
|
|
|
|
|
8 TC
|
1930
|
1939
|
CARRERE Jacques, manoir de la Baronnie,
La Ferté Fresnel F8UD (31-39)
|
|
1953
|
1961
|
PAUTARD Yves, 5833 Dryden Road, West Palm Beach, 33415 Floride USA
|
|
1962
|
1985
|
TOSTAIN Jean, 3 rue Flachat, 78
St Germain en Laye
|
|
1990
|
2004+
|
PAUTARD Yves, 5833 Dryden Road, West Palm Beach, 33415 Floride USA
|
|
|
|
|
8 TD
|
1931
|
1982
|
DIDELOT Georges, 11 rue du Traict, St Nazaire F8TW (31-34)
|
|
|
|
|
8 TE
|
1931
|
1981
|
MADELAIN André, 32 allée du Busca,
Toulouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 TF
|
1931
|
1933
|
SARAN Robert, 78 rue des Hauts
Pavés, Nantes
|
|
1933
|
1939
|
CASSIER Maurice, 5 rue des
Anciennes Tanneries, Troyes
|
|
1951
|
1997
|
LOCHARD Pierre, 45 les Vignes de
la Chaux, Blois
|
|
|
|
|
8 TG
|
1931
|
1933
|
ROUET Paul, 40 rue des
Dervalliéres, Nantes
|
|
1935
|
1998
|
LEGRAND Jacques, instituteur,
Mur de Sologne
|
|
|
|
|
8 TH
|
1931
|
1993
|
HALPHEN Max, 8 rue Lamartine, Paris
REF n°27 8OAM 8CKC
|
|
|
|
|
8 TI
|
1931
|
1949
|
BEDUE Edouard, 10 rue Bégue
David, Toulouse
|
|
1964
|
1982
|
WENDLING Eugène, 2 rue Nicklaas, Colmar
|
|
|
|
|
8 TJ
|
1931
|
1990
|
PILE Pierre, 12,rue A.Chabuéres,
Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 TK
|
1931
|
1939
|
THIRE René, 42 rue Cambronne,
Paris
|
|
1951
|
1953
|
ALLOMBERT Robert, ECMT, Nouatre
FKS8BC
|
|
1957
|
1990
|
PIVARD Lucien, 21 rue des trois
Jours, 85470 Brignolles sur Mer
|
|
|
|
|
8 TL
|
1931
|
1931
|
TRIPIER Louis, 65 rue de Paris,
Pantin
|
|
1932
|
1933
|
MAURICE Jean, 12bis rue
Rioereux, Sévres
|
|
1937
|
1953
|
SATIZELLE Serge, 137 rue de la
Renaissance, Bois Colombes
|
|
1957
|
1969
|
COLIN Jacques, 4m avenue
Infanterie de Marine, Toulon
|
|
|
|
|
8 TM
|
1931
|
2003
|
AUBRY Lucien, 30 bld Alsace
Lorraine, Chelles 8AUB 8GLN
|
|
|
|
|
8 TN
|
1931
|
1934
|
D'HENDRECOURT Louis, Château de Gontreuil,
Cognies Chaussées, Maubeuge
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
TARDY Maurice, villa Clara,
avenue Gattama, Nice
|
|
1951
|
1979
|
DECHAPPE Gaston, 38 Manissieux
|
|
|
|
|
8 TO
|
1931
|
1935
|
VACHET Louis, 14 rue des
Fontaines , Puteaux
|
|
1937
|
1970
|
RICHARD Jean, 2 rue des
Orfèvres, Villepreux
|
|
|
|
|
8 TP
|
1931
|
1935
|
PARENT Jacques, 106 avenue du
Roule, Neuilly sur Seine 8OLU
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
VOITURIEZ René, 26 rue Sainte
Anne , Lille
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
TOURETTE Jean, 41 rue de la
Borie Darles, Brioude
|
|
|
|
|
8 TQ
|
1931
|
1996
|
VERMONT Pierre, 4 avenue de la
Victoire, Soissons 8ZIG
|
|
|
|
|
8 TR
|
1931
|
1938
|
THIBAULT René, 7 rue des Ecoles,
Villeneuve St Georges
|
|
1951
|
1966
|
THIAULT Marcel, 29 quai J.J.
Delorme, St Aignant
|
|
|
|
|
8 TS
|
1931
|
1981
|
NUNES J.A., 38 avenue de
Neuilly, Neuilly sur Seine
|
|
|
|
|
8 TT
|
1931
|
1939
|
CHAMON , 73 Grande Rue,
Montrouge F8VU (31-39)
|
|
1951
|
1957
|
VIER Aimé, 11 bld du général De
Gaulle, Norbonne
|
|
1957
|
1984
|
BICHELBERGER Georges, résidence
du Golf d'Ajaccio, Porticcio FA8TT F8EH
|
|
|
|
|
8 TU
|
1931
|
1952
|
PETER André, 9 rue Lecanu,
Bezons
|
|
1957
|
1966
|
FERRET BOUIN Pierre, 31 allée
Jules Guesde, Toulouse
|
|
|
|
|
8 TV
|
1931
|
1961
|
VEILLET Joseph, rue Emile
Loubet, Nantes
|
|
1963
|
1990
|
BUNEL Maurice, rue des Rompois,
Montceau les Mines
|
|
|
|
|
8 TW
|
1931
|
1964
|
DIDELOT Georges, 9 rue de la
gare, Garenne Colombes F8TD (31-82)
|
|
1936
|
1963
|
DRAPPIER Roger, 219 bld
Voltaire, Paris
|
|
1966
|
2004+
|
MEUNIER André, chemin des
Fondereaux, Vignoux sur Barangeon, Mehun sur Yevre F2IW
|
|
|
|
|
8 TX
|
1931
|
1933
|
PUGES Auguste, 43 rue
Joncquiéres, Toulouse F8RC (36-39)
|
|
1934
|
2004+
|
GINET Jean, 14 bld Albert Ier,
Nancy
|
|
|
|
|
8 TY
|
1931
|
1954
|
DUMAS Marcel, 17 rue
Perdonneret, Chelles
|
|
1963
|
1976
|
WELLER Jean, 37 bld Raspail,
Maisons Alfort
|
|
|
|
|
8 TZ
|
1931
|
1952
|
DUPUY Pierre, 15 place du
Marché, Aumale F8HI (63-81)
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
LEROUGE Gilbert, rue Gambetta,
Urville Nacq, 50460 Querqueville
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 UA
|
1931
|
1933
|
TALAYRAC et VILLEMUR , 21 rue
Pharaon, Toulouse
|
|
1935
|
1939
|
FEVRIER Jean, 6 rue Duvivier,
Mézière
|
|
1951
|
1997
|
MATILE Henri, 28 rue de
Chalezeule, Besançon
|
|
|
|
|
8 UB
|
1931
|
1934
|
SICRE , Ets Le BREIL, Aix les
Thermes 8RBA
|
|
1936
|
1936
|
MONIER Paul, 212 avenue de Liége,
Valenciennes
|
|
1951
|
1997
|
BERYA Charles, 2 rue de
l'Horticulture, Marseille
|
|
|
|
|
8 UC
|
1931
|
1938
|
COIFFE Pierre, 6 rue Piaulaud,
Limoges F8CV (23-23)
|
|
1951
|
1966
|
ALLEMAND Robert, rue Boisrame, Gap
F5ICY (84-02+)
|
|
1969
|
1984
|
COLMANT Marcel, 94 chemin des
Vinaigriers, Nice
|
|
|
|
|
8 UD
|
1931
|
1939
|
CARRERE Jacques, 50 rue Emile
Laugier, Paris
|
|
1953
|
1997
|
DEPAGNE Guy, 3 rue des Villes Meliguen,
Pléneuf Val andré FL8AB
|
|
|
|
|
8 UE
|
1931
|
1939
|
LE RASLE Gabriel, 5 impasse des
Industries, Rouen F8RC (60-84)
|
|
1951
|
1978
|
DORIOL Charles, bld de Gairard,
Bandol
|
|
|
|
|
8 UF
|
1931
|
1936
|
DE RAISME A, 3 avenue de la
bourbonnais, Paris
|
|
1937
|
1992
|
CHAMPENOIS Jean, rue Dubois
Berry, Nolay
|
|
|
|
|
8 UG
|
1931
|
1939
|
NIQUET Pierre, 37 rue du Moulin
Vert, Paris
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
GUYONNET Jean, 5bis avenue du Maréchal
Foch, St Mandé
|
|
|
|
|
8 UH
|
1931
|
1937
|
BRANCART André, 50 rue de
Miraumont, Amiens
|
|
1953
|
1990
|
JACQUIER Fernand, rue Aristide
Briand, Voiron
|
|
|
|
|
8 UI
|
1931
|
1934
|
POTIN Ernest, 62 rue des Epis,
Sotteville les Rouen
|
|
1937
|
1954
|
VAGLIO Francis Marius, rue
J.Bonin, Nice F3EF (33-36) F6FXY
|
|
1957
|
2004+
|
VIDAL Jean, 7 avenue Edmond
Dunan, Hyéres
|
|
|
|
|
8 UJ
|
1931
|
1932
|
CIBAUD Louis, 118 rue Monge,
Paris
|
|
1933
|
1960
|
GAUTHIER Marcel, impasse du Jeu
de Paume, Verdun
|
|
1962
|
1983
|
ROBICHON Robert, route de Serre,
St Paul
|
|
|
|
|
8 UK
|
1931
|
1969
|
GROUSELLE Raymond, route des Forges,
Torcy, Sedan
|
|
|
|
|
8 UL
|
1931
|
1935
|
PAQUIS André, 9 place de la
Gare, Vrigne aux Bois (Ardennes) 8PRW
|
|
1937
|
1969
|
MENGELLE Jean Basile, Accous
F8MG (36-97)
|
|
|
|
|
8 UM
|
1931
|
1937
|
BOLLEY Maurice, 1 rue
Puygarreau, Poitiers
|
|
1951
|
2005
|
MONTEIL René, 4 Allée des
Grillons, 19700 Seilhac
|
|
|
|
|
8 UN
|
1931
|
1939
|
NIEUTIN Emile, 142 bld de
Bapeaume, Amiens
|
|
|
|
|
8 UO
|
1931
|
1957
|
BELLANCOURT Léonce, 6 rue Dr
Barbier, Poix 8UTO
|
|
1957
|
|
BELLANCOURT Mme, 6 rue Dr
Barbier, Poix 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 UP
|
1931
|
1938
|
TELLIER , place Centrale,
Montigny sur Loing
|
|
1951
|
1953
|
NAVARD Jean, quartier Arcole,
Mourmelon le Grand DL5CL
|
|
1957
|
1966
|
NOEL Narcisse, Ombrosa, rue
Girardin, Versailles
|
|
|
|
|
8 UQ
|
1931
|
1931
|
TEYSONNEAU J, 10 allée de
Tourny, Bordeaux
|
|
1933
|
1993
|
CAMUZEAU Paul, 1 rue de Lyon, Aulnay
sous Bois
|
|
|
|
|
8 UR
|
1931
|
1933
|
ARCHAMBAULT René, Neuville du
Poitou
|
|
1934
|
1990
|
GUERINEAU Joseph, 15 rue
d'Amerval, Nancy
|
|
|
|
|
8 US
|
1931
|
1935
|
POINCIGNON Jean Gabriel, Soissy sous
Etiolles F8BP (35-36) F8VS (37-70)
|
|
1937
|
1949
|
DE PAIX DE CŒUR Robert, 31 rue
de Romilly, Le Menil Le Roy
|
|
|
|
|
8 UT
|
1931
|
1932
|
BRUYELLE André, 40 rue Edmond
Rostand, Saint Quentin
|
|
1933
|
1937
|
SAUDE Gilbert, 5 rue de la
Fontenelle, Laxou
|
|
1938
|
1939
|
MILLASSEAU Yves, instituteur,
Bouillé sous St Varent
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
ROGGERO Marcel, 1152 route de
Grasse, 06620 Le Bar sur Loup
|
|
|
|
|
8 UU
|
1931
|
1931
|
ROMANET Lucien, 17 rue de
Breteuil, St Maur
|
|
1932
|
1987
|
LEGAL André, 31 rue Borie,
Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 UV
|
1931
|
1933
|
OBATON , 6 rue Flatters, Paris
|
|
1937
|
1987
|
GARNOT Etienne, Monthélie par
Meursault
|
|
|
|
|
8 UW
|
1931
|
1935
|
WATTERBLED Henri, 329 Chaussée
Périgor, Amiens
|
|
1937
|
1993
|
BICHOT René, Lac de l'Abbaye par
St Laurent du Jura
|
|
|
|
|
8 UX
|
1931
|
1984
|
GRILLOT Marcel, 57ter passage
des Thermopyles, Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 UY
|
1931
|
1934
|
GODARD ,39 quai Victor Hugo,
Nemours
|
|
1935
|
1958
|
DORAY Louis, 7 rue de Ribray,
Niort
|
|
1962
|
1984
|
MERLE Maurice, 37 rue Marise
Bastié, Merignac CN8MK (54-60)
|
|
|
1982
|
MERLE Christiane, 37 rue Marise
Bastié, Merignac
|
|
|
|
|
8 UZ
|
1931
|
1935
|
MASSE René, 42 rue Loiseau,
Saint Quentin
|
|
1937
|
1990
|
DAMARY Louis, avenue de Paris,
Montreuil sur Mer
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 VA
|
1931
|
1939
|
LEHMANN Gérard, villa les
Violettes, 3 avenue Vaucresson, Vaucresson 8NIT
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
DANIEL Georges, route de Toul ar
Vilin, St Michel en Gréve, Lannion
|
|
|
|
|
8 VB
|
1931
|
1935
|
SANNIER Charles, 9 rue Maréchal
Foch, Sannois REF n°993 8NOR
|
|
1937
|
1981
|
BROSSARD Georges, rue des
Tilleuls, Seclin
|
|
|
|
|
8 VC
|
1931
|
1936
|
HERME Robert, 31 rue St-Hilaire,
Colombes
|
|
1937
|
1947
|
RAMOND Jean, 224 bld Voltaire,
Paris
|
|
1949
|
1949
|
GEORGET René, 204 impasse des
Goguenettes, Compiégne F8VG (31-66)
|
|
1950
|
2000
|
RAMOND Jean, 224 bld Voltaire,
Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 VD
|
1931
|
1934
|
DUPIN , Mimizan
|
|
1935
|
1960
|
AUDEBRAND Henri, Neug sur
Beuvron 8UYU
|
|
1962
|
1995
|
REBOUILLAT Jacques, 28 avenue du
général Leclerc, Boulogne Billancourt
|
|
|
|
|
8 VE
|
1931
|
1933
|
SOYER Louis, rue du Moulin, Les Laumes
(Côte-d'Or) F8WU (38-93)
|
|
1937
|
1953
|
FOREST Claude, 7 rue Vidal de la
Blache, Paris FR4VE FR7VE
|
|
1957
|
1957
|
RABEAU Jean, 78 cours Gambetta,
Talence
|
|
1960
|
1969
|
SANTERRE Laurent, 32 rue de Babylone,
75006 Paris VE2ARC
|
|
1990
|
2004+
|
FOREST Claude, 7 rue Vidal de la
Blache, Paris FR4VE FR7VE
|
8 VF
|
1931
|
1990
|
FOURNIER
Amédée, 1 rue Valentin-Haüy, Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 VG
|
1931
|
1966
|
GEORGET René, rue Eglise, Maison
Girard, St.Laurent. prés Epinal F8VC (49-49)
|
|
|
|
|
8 VH
|
1931
|
1933
|
PERRIN Edmond, 16 quai Michelet,
Epinal
|
|
1951
|
1987
|
LETAILLEUR Désiré, Vaupoisson,
10700 Arcis sur Aube
|
|
|
|
|
8 VI
|
1931
|
1966
|
MANHES Pierre, 34 avenue de
Verdun, Caudéran
|
|
1975
|
1982
|
REYNAUD Marcel, 7 place St Georges, 81260 Brassar
|
|
|
|
|
8 VJ
|
1931
|
1990
|
BECQUET Lucien, Françiéres, par
Estrées-St-Denis
|
|
|
|
|
8 VK
|
1931
|
1984
|
PERRET Albert, 42 bld
Antoine-Gautier, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 VL
|
1931
|
1976
|
CARADEC Alphonse, 177 rue Croix
Nivert, Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 VM
|
1931
|
1992
|
MICHEL Jean, 53 avenue de Lyon, Clermont-Ferrand
8WYR
|
|
|
|
|
8 VN
|
1931
|
1935
|
CONSTANTIN Octave, 63 bld
Marchant-Duplessis, Tours
|
|
1937
|
1992
|
VERNIER André, sous officier,
18éme génie, 14 Cie, Metz DL5AV
|
|
|
|
|
8 VO
|
1931
|
1931
|
ONDE , 93 bis rue de Villeneuve,
Alfortville
|
|
1932
|
1995
|
PETITIER Robert, 31, rue du 11
Novembre, Savigny 8SET
|
|
|
|
|
8 VP
|
1930
|
1997
|
CHAMBAT Jean, Pont-du-Château
8WOA
|
|
|
|
|
8 VQ
|
1931
|
1934
|
RIGLET Gaston, 1 cours
Victor-Hugo, Bergerac
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
JOLLY Henri, rue des Ouises, St
andré les Vergers
|
|
1950
|
2004+
|
PILLE Claude, 21 lotissement
Loupiboulo, route de Barjols, 83143 Le Val C31CN (70-82+)
|
|
|
|
|
8 VR
|
1930
|
1987
|
CHERPIN Joseph, avenue de la
Gare, Ambierle
|
|
|
|
|
8 VS
|
1931
|
1933
|
SAGE Albin, curé de St-Guillaume
(Isére)
|
|
1934
|
1937
|
FERRY André, Haravilliers par
Marines
|
|
1937
|
1970
|
POINCIGNON Jean Gabriel, 25 rue
Louis Le Grand, Paris F8US (31-35)
|
|
|
|
|
8 VT
|
1931
|
1939
|
GUIDON Georges, place Jeanne
d'Arc, Aulnay sous Bois
|
|
1951
|
1962
|
GARBEZ Jules, caserne des
Dragons, Saverne DL5AW (48-49)
|
|
1963
|
1970
|
FLORET Robert, 186 rue Léo
Seignat, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 VU
|
1931
|
1939
|
CHAMON, 13 Grande Rue, Montrouge
F8TT (31-39)
|
|
1951
|
1976
|
ANDRE Philippe, le Croux, 24 St
Cyprien
|
|
1952
|
1976
|
ANDRE René, le Croux, 24 St
Cyprien 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 VV
|
1931
|
1933
|
DUDOUET Marcel, Chalet D9,
Colombelles
|
|
1937
|
1937
|
VUILQUEZ Emile, 20 rue de la
Savoureuse, Sochaux F9CW (49-04+)
|
|
1937
|
1979
|
BEGOUIN Maxime, Les Brouillons,
16 Champniers
|
|
|
|
|
8 VW
|
1932
|
1935
|
VERNET Gabriel., Châteauneuf sur
Sarthe
|
|
1949
|
1952
|
BROYEZ Robert, 6 rue Marcelin
Godefroy, Bapaume
|
|
1955
|
2004+
|
GACIA Joseph, 28 rue de l'Aérodrome,
74960 Meythet
|
|
|
|
|
8 VX
|
1931
|
1939
|
POGGIOLI Jacques, 2 rue
d'Hangard Villers-Bretonneux
|
|
1950
|
1998
|
MIOLLAN André, rue Sabatier, Gap
|
|
|
|
|
8 VY
|
1931
|
1948
|
BRUN Charles, 26 rue des Hotelleries,
La Charité sur Loire.
|
|
1951
|
1952
|
VARGOZ Joseph, 38 Dolomieu
|
|
1953
|
2004+
|
PLANELLES Georges, le Visconti,
chemin de la Font de l'Ange, Hyéres FA8VY (54-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 VZ
|
1930
|
1934
|
COHADON Henri, 21 rue Fontgiéve,
Clermont-Ferrand
|
|
1937
|
1949
|
BOULNOIS René, place du
Bordelet, Crécy en Ponthieu F3VZ
|
|
1964
|
2004+
|
LOPEZ Jean Claude, 8 impasse du
Perou, 34820 Teyran FA8VZ (56-62) FR5VZ (96-02+)
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 WA
|
1931
|
1939
|
PEGURET Pierre, château de la
Herse, St-Ay
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
COUSTENOBLE Maurice, 25 route de
Cantereine, 80120 Rue
|
|
|
|
|
8 WB
|
1931
|
1978
|
SINGER André, 18 rue Faidherbe,
La Madeleine-les-Lille
|
|
|
|
|
8 WC
|
1931
|
1933
|
BLANCHON Pierre, La Rochette,
par Fourneaux F8KL (36-39)
|
|
1935
|
1947
|
WALLET Christian, 21bis rue du
château d'Eau, Bourges
|
|
1951
|
1959
|
GOUBE André, 41 rue Faidherbe,
Flers
|
|
1968
|
1972
|
WENTZLER Claude, semaphore de
Neuville lés Dieppe
|
|
|
|
|
8 WD
|
1931
|
1939
|
DESTOUCHE Serge, 11 rue Verte,
Tours
|
|
1951
|
1963
|
MOUREAU Maurice, 82 rue de l'Impératrice,
Berk Plage
|
|
1966
|
1993
|
PLOTARD Jacques, Mezy Moulins,
02650 Crezancy F3UR (39-53)
|
|
|
|
|
8 WE
|
1931
|
1931
|
TRIAT , 10 bis chemin de
Plaisance, Toulon
|
|
1932
|
1998
|
TAQUET Robert, 02 Esqueberies
|
|
|
|
TAQUET D., 02 Esqueberies 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 WF
|
1931
|
1934
|
LEROUGE Georges, 23 cité Werquin, rue Jules-Ferry, Loos
|
|
1936
|
1938
|
LEGER Daniel, Misery par Marchelepot
|
|
1951
|
2000
|
UBBIZZONE Henri, 06550 la Roquette
sur Slagne
|
|
|
|
|
8 WG
|
1931
|
1933
|
GODARD , 1 bis rue des Alliés,
St-Dizier
|
|
1935
|
1948
|
DESFOSSE André, 2 rue
Fonmorigny, Nevers F6FOF (80-02+)
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
BARLIER René, 7 rue Rouget de l'Isle,
Maisons Alfort
|
|
|
|
|
8 WH
|
1931
|
1932
|
COLCHEN Louis, 33 rue
Jean-Jaurés, Wignehies
|
|
1933
|
1976
|
AGOSTINI Paul, 6 rue Dulpuch,
Alger FA8WH (33-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 WI
|
1931
|
1990
|
MAIGNAN Louis, 9 impasse
Christophe-Colombes, Tours
|
|
|
|
|
8 WJ
|
1931
|
1960
|
LEJUIF Maximilien, 13 rue
Lucien-Gémer, La Roche-sur-Yon
|
|
1963
|
1987
|
COULON André, la Coste de Papey,
33 St Terre CN8AR
|
|
|
|
|
8 WK
|
1931
|
1984
|
MONS Roger, 1 rue de Caudéres,
Talence
|
|
|
|
|
8 WL
|
1931
|
1935
|
LEDUC Lucien, Barlieu 8CHER
|
|
1935
|
1961
|
HEBRE Jean, 56 rue du Cavallier,
Vierzon
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
WLAZLAK Edouard, 24 rue Corollus
Delcallez, Estevelle, 62115 Pont à Vendin
|
|
|
|
|
8 WM
|
1931
|
1995
|
FRUCHARD Georges, 26 rue Thomas-Dubosc, Rouen REF n°304
|
|
|
|
|
8 WN
|
1931
|
1953
|
LABOUCHET Maurice, 6 rue des
Etages, Saint-Léonard-de- Noblat
|
|
1956
|
2000
|
CROCQUEVIELLE Albert, Villa
Roselys, Coteau, Deauville
|
|
|
|
|
8 WO
|
1931
|
1972
|
BURIDANT Jules, 2 rue Ermitage,
Abbeville. 8BRD
|
|
|
|
|
8 WP
|
1931
|
1938
|
PERRIER Raymond, 32 rue Alexis Carrel,
Sotteville-les-Rouen F6HXC (82-93)
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
VASSEUR Marcel, La Cronerie, St
Ouen en Champagne, 72350 Brulon
|
|
|
|
|
8 WQ
|
1931
|
1966
|
MORAND André, 36 rue Georget,
Tours 8FST
|
|
1972
|
1978
|
BAILLARD Jean, 50 rue Edouard
Vaillant, Bagnolet FG5BC F8WS FM7WS
|
|
|
|
|
8 WR
|
1931
|
1932
|
FERRON ,66 rue Pierre-Larousse,
Paris
|
|
1931
|
1984
|
MILLERY Gérard, la Roche
Pointue, route d'Archette, Epinal
|
|
1933
|
1955
|
MONNET Louis, route Nationale,
St Colombe les Vienne 8XKZ
|
|
|
|
|
8 WS
|
1931
|
1939
|
KELDENICH Albert, 432 avenue de
Dunkerque, Lambersart
|
|
1951
|
1956
|
ARMAND René, 88 Remoncourt
|
|
1957
|
1958
|
BAILLARD Jean, 3 rue Pierre
Foncin, 75020 Paris FG5BC F8WQ FM7WS
|
|
1961
|
1974
|
VIVILLE Maurice, 1 rue Blaise
Pascal, Bergerac
|
|
|
|
|
8 WT
|
1931
|
1933
|
DUMONT Georges, 19 rue
Louis-Blanc, Rochefort-sur-Mer
|
|
1934
|
1939
|
BUREAUX Claude, 12 rue Béranger,
Malakoff
|
|
1931
|
1990
|
PASCAL Louis, 21 rue Recept,
Châtillon sur Seine
|
|
|
|
|
8 WU
|
1931
|
1936
|
DUFRENE, Chambray-les-Tours
|
|
1938
|
1993
|
SOYER Louis, 12 rue des Prés, 57110
Yutz F8VE (31-33)
|
|
|
|
|
8 WV
|
1931
|
1933
|
PICARD Gilbert, Branne, Gironde
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
SCHOEMACKER Albert, 39 Grande
Place, Bailleul
|
|
1951
|
1953
|
CHARRIERE Henri, rue Carnot,
Faverge
|
|
1955
|
2004+
|
RAOUX Jacques, 23 rue de
Provins, 77520 Mons en Montois
|
|
|
|
|
8 WW
|
1931
|
1979
|
PETITPAS Marcel, 42 avenue de
Paris, Soissons F8OZ (33-46)
|
|
|
|
|
8 WX
|
1931
|
1933
|
CHAUVIERE André, 28 bis rue Armand-Sylvestre,
Courbevoie
|
|
1937
|
1938
|
SUTTER Henri, 4, rue Thann, Colmar F3AO
|
|
1951
|
1999
|
FROIDEFOND Roland, La Galibe,
24570 St Lazare
|
|
|
|
|
8 WY
|
1931
|
1959
|
DE BRUYN Jean, Ostrohove, par
Boulogne-sur-Mer
|
|
1964
|
2004+
|
RAPPO Marius, Le grand Arc,
73580 Mercury
|
|
|
|
|
8 WZ
|
1932
|
1982
|
MICHEL Antonin, Orgére en Beauce
8WRZ
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 XA
|
1931
|
1936
|
DUGUET Marc, 15 rue des
Anémones, Antony F8DG (69-86)
|
|
1938
|
2000
|
FRADON Francis, 10 rue
Gendarmerie, 79330 St Varent
|
|
|
|
|
8 XB
|
1931
|
1936
|
GOUTHEROT Raymond, 48 rue
Ledru-Rollin, Fontenax-aux- Roses
|
|
1938
|
1938
|
SEASSAN Eugéne, 20 rue St
François de Paul, Nice
|
|
1951
|
2002
|
LINE Pierre, 81 rue Hoche, 80300
Albert
|
|
1954
|
1978
|
LINE Monique,81 rue Hoche, 80300
Albert 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 XC
|
1932
|
1947
|
BAGUE Roger, 1 rue Colligny,
Soissons F2GO (59-63)
|
|
1950
|
1990
|
PERRETTE André Paul, 52
Pressigny
|
|
|
|
|
8 XD
|
1932
|
1938
|
HENRY Marcel, 15 rue Ernest
Renan, Issy les Moulineaux
|
|
1932
|
1990
|
DUCROUX Charles, 132 rue
Nationale, Villefranche
|
|
|
|
|
8 XE
|
1931
|
1931
|
BONAMY Edmond, Les Pieux, Manche
F8RR (31-39)
|
|
1932
|
1936
|
RIEDI Pierre, route du président
Wilson, Frevent
|
|
1936
|
1974
|
LAMOTTE Serge, 7 rue Jean Bodin,
Angers F8CE (35-36)
|
|
|
|
|
8 XF
|
1931
|
1938
|
OLIVIER René, 100 rue St-Jean,
Caen F8FE (69-87)
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
RICHARD Jean, 7 rue Joffre,
57240 Knutange Nilvange
|
|
|
|
|
8 XG
|
1931
|
1933
|
GIRARD André, Viviers-sur-Rhône
|
|
1937
|
1939
|
CAPPELIEZ Jules, 51 rue Thiers,
Colombes F8LW (58-78)
|
|
1951
|
1961
|
BAUDOT Jean, 43 avenue Jean
Jaurés, Héricourt
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
GIORDAN Charles, 38 bld de la Madeleine,
Nice F9GI
|
|
|
|
|
8 XH
|
1931
|
1934
|
GABERT, Antenne Châlonnaise,
collège de garçons, Châlon sur-Saône.
|
|
1936
|
1961
|
LORIOT Georges, 46 route de
Genas, Lyon DL5AF EZ5AA
|
|
1964
|
1990
|
CENTRE INSTRUCTION TRANSMISSIONS,
Bayonne F8KXH
|
|
|
|
|
8 XI
|
1932
|
1987
|
BOXBERGER Gustave, 6 place du
Maréchal Foch, Nanterre
|
|
|
|
|
8 XJ
|
1931
|
1932
|
CHAPON Richard, Maynal
|
|
1938
|
1938
|
LAIR J.G., 1 impasse Jouvenet, 75016
Paris
|
|
1951
|
1957
|
REGIMBEAU André, sur la côte,
Bavans
|
|
1961
|
2000
|
SCHOENER René, 16 rue du baron
Meuziau, Huttenheim, 67230 Benfeld CN8MV
|
|
|
|
|
8 XK
|
1931
|
1934
|
GENILLON Pierre, 2 rue Jaboulay,
Oullins 8PGO
|
|
1936
|
1961
|
DUMAS Jean, 4 rue Meynadier,
Paris
|
|
1963
|
1979
|
MARTIN Amaury, 90 rue Anatole
France, 54 St Nicolas de Port
|
|
|
|
|
8 XL
|
1931
|
1936
|
STEMMEL Gustave, 5 C.Pourtalés,
Orange
|
|
1938
|
1979
|
JANOT André, 35 rue Danzig,
75015 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 XM
|
1931
|
1939
|
FAURE Charles, 4 villa du pont
de Grenelle, Paris
|
|
1950
|
1959
|
IX BATAILLON , parachutistes de
choc, Perpignan
|
|
1963
|
1996
|
MEUNIER Daniel, 9 rue de
Brinches, 77470 Trilport CN8LI
|
|
|
|
|
8 XN
|
1931
|
1982
|
FONTANGES Louis Prosper,
Villefranche-de-Rouergue
|
|
1950
|
1979
|
FONTANGES Louis Georges,
Villefranche-de-Rouergue, 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 XO
|
1931
|
1936
|
BARRERE Roger, rue Mondenard,
Bordeaux
|
|
1939
|
1984
|
LATAPIE Marcel, 48 rue Danzig,
75015 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 XP
|
1931
|
1981
|
GRAVIER André, rue Carle-Vernet,
passage Poissonnier, Bordeaux 8QYQ
|
|
|
|
|
8 XQ
|
1932
|
1939
|
LACROIX Thomas, St Philibert de
Grandlieu
|
|
1951
|
2005+
|
POLLE Georges, bld des
Résistants, 59550 Landrecies
|
|
1954
|
1978
|
DUBOIS André 2°op F2FN (84-90)
|
|
|
|
|
8 XR
|
1933
|
1936
|
GUET Georges, 11bis avenue
Gaugé, Viroflay
|
|
1937
|
1938
|
Radio Club de la Vallée de
l'Orne, 49 rue de la Paix, Rombas
|
|
1949
|
2004+
|
CAPERAN Robert, 59 résidence des
Pyrennées, 31130 Balma FA8XR
|
|
|
|
|
8 XS
|
1932
|
1937
|
BERGEON Robert, 3 avenue
Gambetta, Saintes
|
|
1950
|
1963
|
SALVAT Marcel, 11 rue P.Roux,
Perpignan FA8XS
|
|
1966
|
2004+
|
CARBONELL Léopold, 42 rue
d'Echallon, Oyonnax CN8DG (56-60)
|
|
|
|
|
8 XT
|
1932
|
1932
|
SERGENT Robert, 14 rue de
Navarre, Aulnay sous Bois
|
|
1937
|
2004
|
HURTAUD Jean, château de Chillac
|
|
|
|
|
8 XU
|
1931
|
1947
|
FANTANGIER Jean, 8 rue de la
Chanterie, Cahors
|
|
1954
|
1984
|
MIGNUCCI Antoine, résidence Savreux,montée
St Jean, Ajaccio FA8XU
|
|
|
|
|
8 XV
|
1932
|
1938
|
LAPOUGE Marcel, 45 rue
Condillac, Bordeaux
|
|
1951
|
1994
|
MOUSSET Raymond, 39 rue de
Claicigny, Le Mans
|
|
|
|
|
8 XW
|
1931
|
1938
|
PASQUET Marcel, 230 rue de
Nanterre, Colombes
|
|
1951
|
1979
|
KOHLER Alphonse, 14 rue du cours
Fleury, Dijon
|
|
|
|
|
8 XX
|
1931
|
1931
|
FFZ Station Française de T.S.F.,
Shanghai
|
|
1932
|
1939
|
CAUSSE André, avenue de la Forêt,
Combs la Ville
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
GUIRARD André, 9 rue de Peronne,
Nimes
|
|
|
|
|
8 XY
|
1932
|
1939
|
LEINER Joseph, 4 avenue du
Plateau, Juvisy sur Orge
|
|
1951
|
2003
|
CHAUVIN Etienne, La Villa Cado,
Pléneuf Val André
|
|
1952
|
1958
|
OMNES Marcel, La Villa Cado,
Pléneuf Val André 2°op
|
|
1955
|
1958
|
MENARD Gabriel, La Villa Cado,
Pléneuf Val André 2°op
|
|
1955
|
1958
|
GAROCHE Jean Claude, La Villa
Cado, Pléneuf Val André 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 XZ
|
1930
|
1996
|
PAYMAL Fernand, 24 avenue de
Verdun, Saint Dizier
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 YA
|
1932
|
1939
|
VAULOT Emile, 28 avenue
Parmentier, La Varenne St Hilaire
|
|
1951
|
1960
|
VIEILLAME Marcel, Vert St Denis,
77 Cesson F6GMV (80-92)
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
AULANIER René, l'Arsenal, 38850
Chirens
|
|
|
|
|
8 YB
|
1932
|
1979
|
HUMBERT Roger, 4 rue du Chemin
Vert, Saint Maur
|
|
|
|
|
8 YC
|
1932
|
1950
|
CUBERTAFON Jean, 8 rue de l'Abbé
de l'Epée, Paris 8GAY
|
|
1954
|
1959
|
CURASI Paul, 21 rue des Trois
Mages, Marseille F8HH (67-04+) TT8AK 5R8AW 6W8AW
|
|
1960
|
1990
|
CAUSIN Yves, Macalet, 82100
Castelsarrasin
|
|
|
|
|
8 YD
|
1932
|
1933
|
LUSSIEZ Jean, Saint Emilion
|
|
1937
|
1938
|
HERAUD André, Plassac
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
BOYER André, 48 rue Narvik,
Valbertrand, Toulon
|
|
|
|
|
8 YE
|
1932
|
1939
|
LEMOIGNE Jean., 7 rue Edouard Vaillant,
Tours 8JOT
|
|
1951
|
1976
|
SPINNER Gaston, 2 avenue
P.Ravoux, Villeneuve les Avignon
|
|
|
|
|
8 YF
|
1932
|
1976
|
AMADIEU Marcel, 5 passage de la
Marne, Joinville le Pont
|
|
|
|
|
8 YG
|
1932
|
1996
|
GUY Roland, 32 rue du général
Leclerc, 95780 La Roche Guyon REF 921
|
|
|
|
|
8 YH
|
1932
|
1939
|
HURTAULT Eugène, 56 rue Saint
Brice, Chartres
|
|
1951
|
1993
|
FERRAND Georges, Châtenay
Villedieu, Noyen sur Sarthe
|
|
|
|
|
8 YI
|
1932
|
1933
|
BONAMY Gaston, 12 rue Gramme,
Paris
|
|
1936
|
1991
|
MALARTIC Jean, clinique, avenue
Beauregard, Hyéres
|
|
|
|
|
8 YJ
|
1932
|
1981
|
BUTARD Claude., Jouet sur
l'Aubois
|
|
|
|
|
8 YK
|
1933
|
1938
|
DUCHE Jacques, 12 rue Pascal,
Clermont Ferrand
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
KLOPFTEIN Gilbert, 6 haut de
Biot, chemin de St Julien, Biot
|
|
|
|
|
8 YL
|
1931
|
1939
|
SCHOTTE Mme, 14 rue Penthiévre,
Poitiers.
|
|
1951
|
1957
|
ARMANGAUD Jeannine, 60 rue
Théron Périé, Castres
|
|
1961
|
1970
|
TAILLANTOU Béatrice, 8 rue Louis
Magne, Pau
|
|
1975
|
2004+
|
MANISSIER Annie, 27 rue de
normandie, 95810 Eplais Rhus
|
|
|
|
|
8 YM
|
1932
|
1994
|
LEDDET Claude, La Marchère,
Chemille sur Deme
|
|
|
|
|
8 YN
|
1933
|
1933
|
DUPONT Robert, 1 rue des
Teinturiers, Abbeville F8BM (21-28)
|
|
1937
|
1938
|
BESSY Pierre, 150 rue du Pont du
Gât, Valence
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
DELANOE Pierre, route de la
Trésorie, 26120 Malissard
|
|
|
|
|
8 YO
|
1932
|
1932
|
CREBANT Robert, Grande Rue,
Damelevrières
|
|
1932
|
1939
|
LIEBAULT Robert, la Marchère,
Chemille sur Drême
|
|
1951
|
2005+
|
COURTY Jacques, 16 rue du Bac de
Ris, Soisy sur Seine
|
|
|
|
|
8 YP
|
1932
|
1939
|
PREVOST Jean, 16 rue des
Alluets, Saint Cyr
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
MAILLARD Guy, 9 rue Duclos,
Grand Couronne
|
|
|
|
|
8 YQ
|
1932
|
1939
|
LE JOLIFF, Plabennec
|
|
1951
|
1952
|
DECORSE Henri, CT du SNA, rue du
Pavillon, St Symphorien
|
|
1951
|
1952
|
GOUPIL Marcel, CT du SNA, rue du
Pavillon, St Symphorien 2°op
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
SOUKOVATOFF Gilbert, Cambors, 81430
Villefranche d'Albigeois DL5CP
|
|
|
|
|
8 YR
|
1932
|
1939
|
BEAUJEU René, 85 rue Sidi
Carnot, Armentiére
|
|
1951
|
1954
|
TURRIN Gilbert, 94 route de
Romont, Rambervilliers
|
|
1963
|
1975
|
GOUILLOU Jean, rue Roger Vercel,
Brest F8AY (38-48)
|
|
|
|
|
8 YS
|
1932
|
1991
|
SACLIER Armand, 10 place de
Beaune, Châlons sur Saône
|
|
|
|
|
8 YT
|
1932
|
1953
|
BESSON Jean, 32 rue de Laroe,
Angers
|
|
1955
|
2004+
|
FLEURY André, La Rouniére, 17240
St Ciers du Taillon
|
|
|
|
|
8 YU
|
1932
|
2000
|
GUSTIN Fernand, 6 rue Stanislas,
Nancy
|
|
|
|
|
8 YV
|
1932
|
1950
|
VIDEAU Joseph, Châteauneuf sur
Sarthe
|
|
1932
|
2004+
|
BARTHES Roger, 203 montée de la
Daude, Alés
|
|
|
|
|
8 YW
|
1932
|
1975
|
BAYARDON Georges, sce des
transmissions, 134eme Reg.d'Inf. , Châlons sur Marne
|
|
|
|
|
8 YX
|
1932
|
1939
|
CARLOS Vincent, rue Courbet,
Hautmont
|
|
1951
|
1975
|
MARTIN Marcel, rue des
Marchandises, St Geneviève des Bois, Chatillon Colligny
|
|
|
|
|
8 YY
|
1932
|
1938
|
JAFFRES Victor, 51 rue félix Le
Dantec, Brest
|
|
1951
|
1963
|
CHEVROU Michel, la Roseraie, la Chapelle
Montlinard, La Charité sur Loire
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
DANVEL Michel, 9 place du
Commerce, 31750 Escalquens C31CH (70-82+)
|
|
|
|
|
8 YZ
|
1932
|
1993
|
BONNAIRE Roger, 25, rue de
Graffigny, Nancy 8RB
|
Retour
|
|
|
|
8 ZA
|
1931
|
1974
|
SEBIE Georges, 5 avenue de
Grammont, Biarritz 8RIZ
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZB
|
1931
|
1978
|
BOUCHARD Jean, Les Erables,
route de Corcelles, Dijon
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZC
|
1932
|
1937
|
GIBOIN Léon, 12 rue Choquet de
l'Indre, Brest
|
|
1949
|
2000
|
KELLER Jean Paul, 4 rue des
Cristols, 09300 Fougax et Barribeuf
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZD
|
1932
|
1967
|
CLIQUET Edouard, 34 rue du
peintre Lebrun, Versailles
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZE
|
1931
|
1968
|
ERNIE Paul, 14 rue de
l'Industrie, Biarritz 8STA
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZF
|
1932
|
1994
|
EARLY Eric, 118 rue d'Isly,
Boulogne sur Mer
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZG
|
1932
|
1939
|
BOJON , 7 rue J.J. Rousseau, Annecy
|
|
1951
|
1960
|
DALMASSO Jean, place Jule Ferry,
Vitrolles
|
|
1963
|
2004+
|
LE PRINCE Jean, la Guillotiére,
38260 Marcilloles ON4LK
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZH
|
1932
|
1939
|
LE BOS Robert, 7 rue des
Travailleurs, Doulon, Nantes
|
|
1950
|
1981
|
ALLARD René, 33 bld Poincaré,
Béthune
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZI
|
1931
|
1972
|
RIBAULT Jean, 31 rue Delambre,
Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZJ
|
1933
|
1933
|
HISTE Adrien, 22 rue du Tilleul,
Aulnay sous Bois 8ANO F6FCA
|
|
1936
|
1939
|
BROYELLE Alfred, Crécy en
Ponthieu
|
|
1951
|
1990
|
RACINE René, 29 petit Bordeaux,
Châtellerault
|
|
1952
|
1966
|
GUERIN Bernard, 29 petit
Bordeaux, Châtellerault 2°op
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZK
|
1931
|
2004+
|
BARBAN André, 68bis allée Notre
Dame des Anges, Le Raincy
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZL
|
1932
|
1939
|
BRUGGER André, 86 rue du Mont
Valérien, Suresne
|
|
1952
|
1966
|
AZEMA Charles, 41 avenue
Clemenceau, Châtillon sur Brix FA8ZL (51-62)
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZM
|
1932
|
1981
|
MACHET René, 73 rue Pasteur,
Suresne
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZN
|
1932
|
1939
|
CALLENS André, 131bis rue
d'Arras, Lille
|
|
1951
|
1966
|
BROUET Lucien, 6 rue Portefouin,
75003 Paris
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZO
|
1931
|
1936
|
LABROUTIL René, Le Vaugareau,
Angers
|
|
1937
|
1960
|
BAUDRAIS René, le Déffend,
Airvault
|
|
1962
|
1966
|
GIRARD Guy, 37 route Nationale,
45 Chevilly
|
|
1971
|
1971
|
CORNEBOIS Robert, 54 rue de
Metz, Vannes
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZP
|
1931
|
1977
|
BARD Jean, 12 avenue de Navarre,
Aulnay-sous-Bois
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZQ
|
1933
|
1939
|
SANTI Louis,20, rue Raspail,
Marseille
|
|
1957
|
1963
|
HAEFFELE Paul, 8 rue Poincaré,
75020 Paris F9ZH (49-52)
|
|
1968
|
2004+
|
BURDET Bernard, 55 rue des
Briqueteries, Gien 5R8AK TU2DB
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZR
|
1932
|
1972
|
DELANNOY Léon, 130 rue de
Dunkerque, Lille 8RDT
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZS
|
1932
|
1936
|
BOUCHER Robert, 7, rue des Travailleurs,
Doulon, Nantes
|
|
1951
|
2004+
|
GRUAU Edmond, 8 avenue Aristide
Briand, Châtou FA8ZS (56-58)
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZT
|
1932
|
1933
|
DOLLO Yves, 95 rue Rouget de
l'Isle, Suresne
|
|
1936
|
1970
|
JOURDAN Charles, 100 bld National,
Marseille 8TRE F8SQ (31-32)
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZU
|
1931
|
1939
|
HUSSENET Albert, 86 route de
Lorry, Metz
|
|
1951
|
1960
|
JOULIAN Jean Marie, 30 rue
Gautherin, Troyes
|
|
1962
|
1981
|
SNYER Hector, résidence les Blancs
Hameaux, 76840 Montigny CN8EI
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZV
|
1932
|
1934
|
MUNIER Camille, 130 avenue
Victor Hugo, Aubervilliers
|
|
1938
|
1938
|
RADIO AIR, 84 rue Perronot,
Neuilly sur Seine F8ZY (37-37)
|
|
1951
|
1993
|
POTTIER Bernard, les Tilleuls,
St Georges de Luzençon, Millau
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZW
|
1927
|
1927
|
GHERZI E , Observatoire de
Zikawei, Shanghai
|
|
1932
|
1933
|
WIBROTTE Jean, 70 avenue
d'Italie, Paris F8KP (36-38)
|
|
1936
|
1952
|
IBANES Amédé, 12 rue Régale,
Nîmes
|
|
1956
|
2004+
|
SPINDLER Jean Paul, Le
Rebgarten, Quatzenheim, Truchtersheim
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZX
|
1932
|
1938
|
DE GROOTE Georges, 23 rue
d'Austerlitz, Lille
|
|
1951
|
1990
|
VILLARD Henri, 119 rue Emile
Combes, Bordeaux
|
|
1957
|
1978
|
VILLARD Jacques, 119 rue Emile
Combes, Bordeaux
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZY
|
1932
|
1932
|
DECOCK Philippe, 42 chemin du
Moulin, Neuville en Terain 8AMT F8SV (37-39)
|
|
1933
|
1936
|
PY André, 6 rue Lamartine,
Châlons sur Saône
|
|
1937
|
1937
|
RADIO AIR, 84 rue Peronnet,
Neuilly sur Seine F8ZV (38-38)
|
|
1938
|
1985
|
PY André, 6 rue Lamartine,
Châlons sur Saône
|
|
|
|
|
8 ZZ
|
1932
|
1933
|
Radio Club Suresnois, 142 bld de Washington, Suresne
|
|
1936
|
1981
|
VOITURIEZ Albert, 74 rue
Faidherbe, La Madeleine les Lille F8QG (35-35) FA8ZZ
|
|
1956
|
1970
|
VOITURIEZ Françoise, 74 rue
Faidherbe, La Madeleine les Lille, 2°op FA8ZZ
|
|
1956
|
1970
|
VOITURIEZ Patrice, 74 rue
Faidherbe, La Madeleine les Lille, 2°op FA8ZZ
|